print page export data

2013-14 Enrollment By Grade Report (School)





This report includes the enrollment by grade for all students in public schools and charter schools in the state. The information is as of October 1st of the school year selected. A value of zero indicates that the school or district does not have any students enrolled in that grade level. More about the data…
SCHOOLPKK123456789101112SP
Brockton - Brockton High
Lowell - Lowell High
New Bedford - New Bedford High
Boston - Boston Latin
Taunton - Taunton High
Fall River - B M C Durfee High
Greater New Bedford Regional Vocational Technical - Gr New Bedford Vocational Technical
Greater Lowell Regional Vocational Technical - Gr Lowell Regional Vocational Technical
Wachusett - Wachusett Regional High
Springfield - Springfield Central High
Weymouth - Weymouth High School
Framingham - Framingham High School
Everett - Everett High
Lexington - Lexington High
Newton - Newton North High
Acton-Boxborough - Acton-Boxborough Regional High
Barnstable - Barnstable High
Haverhill - Haverhill High
Peabody - Peabody Veterans Memorial High
Malden - Malden High
Brookline - Brookline High
Andover - Andover High
Newton - Newton South High
Methuen - Methuen High
Cambridge - Cambridge Rindge and Latin
Braintree - Braintree High
Boston - Boston Latin Academy
Attleboro - Attleboro High
Westford - Westford Academy
Shrewsbury - Shrewsbury Sr High
Lincoln-Sudbury - Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High
Franklin - Franklin High
Lynn - Lynn English High
Needham - Needham High
Chelmsford - Chelmsford High
Sabis International Charter (District) - Sabis International Charter School
Revere - Revere High
Natick - Natick High
Bridgewater-Raynham - Bridgewater-Raynham Regional
Billerica - Billerica Memorial High School
Springfield - High School/Science-Tech
Quincy - Quincy High
Mystic Valley Regional Charter (District) - Mystic Valley Regional Charter School
Lynn - Classical High
Northboro-Southboro - Algonquin Regional High
Wellesley - Wellesley Sr High
Montachusett Regional Vocational Technical - Montachusett Regional Vocational Technical
Chicopee - Chicopee Comprehensive High School
Abby Kelley Foster Charter Public (District) - Abby Kelley Foster Charter Public School
Methuen - Donald P Timony Grammar
Westfield - Westfield High
Chelsea - Chelsea High
Greater Fall River Regional Vocational Technical - Diman Regional Vocational Technical High
Waltham - Waltham Sr High
Masconomet - Masconomet Regional High School
North Andover - North Andover High
Boston - East Boston High
Mansfield - Mansfield High
Shawsheen Valley Regional Vocational Technical - Shawsheen Valley Vocational Technical High School
Marlborough - 1 LT Charles W. Whitcomb School
Worcester - Worcester Technical High
Boston - O'Bryant School Math/Science
Springfield - High School Of Commerce
Methuen - Tenney Grammar School
Greater Lawrence Regional Vocational Technical - Gr Lawrence Regional Vocational Technical
Springfield - Putnam Vocational Technical High School
Worcester - Doherty Memorial High
Beverly - Beverly High
Woburn - Woburn High
King Philip - King Philip Regional High
Holyoke - Holyoke High
Reading - Reading Memorial High
Marshfield - Marshfield High
Worcester - North High
Agawam - Agawam High
Bristol-Plymouth Regional Vocational Technical - Bristol-Plymouth Vocational Technical
Whittier Regional Vocational Technical - Whittier Regional Vocational
Southeastern Regional Vocational Technical - Southeastern Regional Vocational Technical
Silver Lake - Silver Lake Regional High
Peabody - J Henry Higgins Middle
Belmont - Winthrop L Chenery Middle
Foxborough Regional Charter (District) - Foxborough Regional Charter School
Somerville - Somerville High
Worcester - South High Community
Northeast Metropolitan Regional Vocational Technical - Northeast Metro Regional Vocational
Methuen - Marsh Grammar School
Hampden-Wilbraham - Minnechaug Regional High
Concord-Carlisle - Concord Carlisle High
North Attleborough - North Attleborough Middle
Lynn - Breed Middle School
Plymouth - Plymouth North High
North Attleborough - North Attleboro High
Arlington - Arlington High
Belmont - Belmont High
North Andover - North Andover Middle
Quincy - North Quincy High
West Springfield - West Springfield High
Whitman-Hanson - Whitman Hanson Regional
Walpole - Walpole High
Blackstone Valley Regional Vocational Technical - Blackstone Valley
Wellesley - Wellesley Middle
Easton - Oliver Ames High
Methuen - Comprehensive Grammar School
Plymouth - Plymouth South High
Medford - Medford High
Hopkinton - Hopkinton High
Winchester - Winchester High School
Prospect Hill Academy Charter (District) - Prospect Hill Academy Charter School
Boston - Madison Park High
Sharon - Sharon High
Burlington - Burlington High
Hingham - Hingham High
Fitchburg - Fitchburg High
Hudson - Hudson High
Milford - Milford High
Dartmouth - Dartmouth High
Wakefield - Galvin Middle School
Dudley-Charlton Reg - Shepherd Hill Regional High
Leominster - Leominster High School
Southern Worcester County Regional Vocational Technical - Bay Path Regional Vocational Technical High School
Brockton - Edgar B Davis
Mansfield - Harold L Qualters Middle
Brockton - Oscar F Raymond
Malden - Salemwood
Salem - Salem High
Marlborough - Marlborough High
Winchester - McCall Middle
Marshfield - Furnace Brook Middle
Southbridge - Southbridge Middle/High School
Arlington - Ottoson Middle
Chicopee - Chicopee High
Marblehead - Marblehead High
Westborough - Westborough High
New Bedford - Normandin Middle School
Danvers - Danvers High
Duxbury - Duxbury High
Norwood - Norwood High
Tri County Regional Vocational Technical - Tri County Regional Vocational Technical
Nashoba - Nashoba Regional
Bridgewater-Raynham - Mitchell Elementary School
Plymouth - Plymouth Commun Intermediate
Assabet Valley Regional Vocational Technical - Assabet Valley Vocational High School
Sudbury - Ephraim Curtis Middle
Boston - TechBoston Academy
Weymouth - Maria Weston Chapman Middle School
Nauset - Nauset Regional High
Stoughton - Stoughton High
Amherst-Pelham - Amherst Regional High
Advanced Math and Science Academy Charter (District) - Advanced Math and Science Academy Charter School
Worcester - Burncoat Senior High
East Bridgewater - East Bridgewater JR./SR. High School
Mansfield - Jordan/Jackson Elementary
Springfield - Van Sickle Middle School
Boston - Brighton High
Tewksbury - Tewksbury Memorial High
Pembroke - Pembroke High School
Milton - Milton High
Shrewsbury - Sherwood Middle School
Hingham - Hingham Middle School
Sturbridge - Burgess Elementary
Dartmouth - Dartmouth Middle
Weymouth - Abigail Adams Middle School
Dennis-Yarmouth - Dennis-Yarmouth Regional High
Wakefield - Wakefield Memorial High
Shrewsbury - Oak Middle School
Pittsfield - Pittsfield High
Longmeadow - Longmeadow High
Lynn - Thurgood Marshall Mid
North Middlesex - North Middlesex Regional
Worcester - Forest Grove Middle
Milford - Stacy Middle
Somerset Berkley Regional School District - Somerset Berkley Regional High School
Dracut - Dracut Senior High
Easton - Easton Middle School
Scituate - Scituate High School
Dighton-Rehoboth - Dighton-Rehoboth Regional High School
Newton - F A Day Middle
Boston Renaissance Charter Public (District) - Boston Renaissance Charter Public School
Natick - Wilson Middle
Boston - Charlestown High
Gloucester - Gloucester High
Westwood - Westwood High
Chelsea - Shurtleff Early Childhood
Haverhill - Consentino Middle School
Melrose - Melrose High
Beverly - Briscoe Middle
Ludlow - Ludlow Senior High
Everett - Lafayette School
Acton-Boxborough - Raymond J Grey Junior High
Everett - George Keverian School
Wilmington - Wilmington High
Malden - Ferryway
Stoughton - O'Donnell Middle School
Malden - Beebe
Milton - Charles S Pierce Middle
Brockton - Manthala George Jr. School
Northampton - Northampton High
Bedford - Bedford High
Chelmsford - McCarthy Middle School
Boston - Richard J Murphy
Malden - Linden
Leominster - Sky View Middle School
Chicopee - Bellamy Middle
West Springfield - West Springfield Middle
Hanover - Hanover Middle
Medfield - Medfield Senior High
Everett - Madeline English School
Westborough - Mill Pond School
Needham - Pollard Middle
Carver - Carver Middle/High School
Groton-Dunstable - Groton Dunstable Regional
Danvers - Holten Richmond Middle School
Worcester - Sullivan Middle
Everett - Parlin School
Melrose - Melrose Middle
Lexington - Jonas Clarke Middle
Groton-Dunstable - Groton Dunstable Regional Middle
East Longmeadow - East Longmeadow High
Foxborough - John J Ahern
Falmouth - Falmouth High
Foxborough - Foxborough High
Pittsfield - Taconic High
Burlington - Marshall Simonds Middle
Canton - Canton High
Tyngsborough - Tyngsborough Elementary
Wilmington - Wilmington Middle School
Boston - Curley K-8 School
Springfield - Chestnut Street Middle
New Bedford - Keith Middle School
Blue Hills Regional Vocational Technical - Blue Hills Regional Vocational Technical
Wayland - Wayland High School
Brookline - Edward Devotion
Carver - Carver Elementary School
Sharon - Sharon Middle
Duxbury - Duxbury Middle
Fall River - William S Greene
Springfield - Rebecca M Johnson
Boston - Orchard Gardens
Wareham - Wareham Middle
Holliston - Holliston High
Boston - Edison K-8
Freetown-Lakeville - Apponequet Regional High
Boston - James Condon Elementary
Mendon-Upton - Miscoe Hill School
Plymouth - Plymouth South Middle
Fall River - Mary Fonseca Elementary School
Sturgis Charter Public (District) - Sturgis Charter Public School
Boston - Josiah Quincy
Northbridge - Northbridge Middle
King Philip - King Philip Middle School
Middleborough - John T. Nichols Middle
New Bedford - Abraham Lincoln
Hopkinton - Hopkinton Middle School
Nashoba - Florence Sawyer School
Fall River - North End Elementary
Atlantis Charter (District) - Atlantis Charter School
Sandwich - Henry T Wing
Fall River - Matthew J Kuss Middle
Middleborough - Middleborough High
Lexington - Wm Diamond Middle
Springfield - Boland School
Medway - Medway Middle
Webster - Bartlett Jr Sr High School
Freetown-Lakeville - Freetown-Lakeville Middle School
Brockton - Dr W Arnone Community School
Sandwich - Sandwich High
Cohasset - Cohasset Middle/High School
Pentucket - Pentucket Regional Sr High
Shrewsbury - Floral Street School
Brockton - Louis F Angelo Elementary
Brookline - Pierce
Canton - Wm H Galvin Middle
Westwood - E W Thurston Middle
Medway - Medway High
Hanover - Hanover High
Mansfield - Everett W Robinson
Weston - Weston High
Barnstable - Barnstable United Elementary School
Dedham - Dedham High
Dudley-Charlton Reg - Charlton Middle School
Grafton - Grafton High School
Revere - Garfield Elementary School
Fall River - Carlton M. Viveiros Elementary School
Barnstable - Barnstable Intermediate School
Hampshire - Hampshire Regional High
Tantasqua - Tantasqua Regional Sr High
Fall River - Talbot Innovation School
North Reading - North Reading High
Taunton - Benjamin Friedman Middle
Brookline - Edith C Baker
Lynnfield - Lynnfield Middle School
Worcester - Quinsigamond
Lynn - Lynn Vocational Technical Institute
Braintree - East Middle School
Billerica - Marshall Middle School
Clinton - Clinton Elementary
Bourne - Bourne Middle School
Revere - A. C. Whelan Elementary School
Brockton - Mary E. Baker School
Randolph - Randolph High
Swampscott - Swampscott Middle
Needham - Newman Elementary
Newburyport - Newburyport High
Belchertown - Belchertown High
Newton - Charles E Brown Middle
Boston - John P Holland
Saugus - Saugus High
Rockland - John W Rogers Middle
Amesbury - Amesbury Middle
Ashland - Ashland High
Triton - Triton Regional High School
Boston - Jackson Mann
Leominster - Johnny Appleseed
Sandwich - Oak Ridge
Watertown - Watertown High
Bridgewater-Raynham - Williams Intermediate School
New Bedford - Sgt Wm H Carney Academy
East Bridgewater - Gordon W Mitchell
Lynn - Ingalls
New Bedford - Roosevelt Middle School
Wachusett - Mountview Middle
Bellingham - Bellingham Memorial Middle School
Boston - Mario Umana Academy
Bridgewater-Raynham - Raynham Middle School
Old Rochester - Old Rochester Regional High
Quabbin - Quabbin Regional High School
Springfield - M Marcus Kiley Middle
Innovation Academy Charter (District) - Innovation Academy Charter School
Swampscott - Swampscott High
KIPP Academy Lynn Charter (District) - KIPP Academy Lynn Charter School
Ralph C Mahar - Ralph C Mahar Regional
Roxbury Preparatory Charter (District) - Roxbury Preparatory Charter School
Minuteman Regional Vocational Technical - Minuteman Regional High
Norton - Norton High
Millbury - Millbury Junior/Senior High
Norwood - Dr. Philip O. Coakley Middle School
Chelmsford - Col Moses Parker School
Nashoba Valley Regional Vocational Technical - Nashoba Valley Technical High School
Worcester - Head Start
Duxbury - Alden School
Grafton - Millbury Street Elementary School
Watertown - Hosmer
Harvard - Bromfield
Brockton - Hancock
Springfield - Forest Park Middle
Springfield - The Springfield Renaissance School
Westford - Stony Brook School
Holyoke Community Charter (District) - Holyoke Community Charter School
Sandwich - Forestdale
Westfield - North Middle School
Kingston - Kingston Intermediate
Randolph - Randolph Community Middle
Tewksbury - John W. Wynn Middle
Adams-Cheshire - Hoosac Valley Middle & High School
Holliston - Placentino Elementary
Marblehead - Village School
Clinton - Clinton Middle School
South Middlesex Regional Vocational Technical - Joseph P Keefe Technical High School
Fall River - Morton Middle
Marlborough - Charles Jaworek School
Springfield - Gerena
Ashburnham-Westminster - Oakmont Regional High School
Auburn - Auburn Senior High
Concord - Concord Middle
Hudson - John F Kennedy
New Bedford - Alfred J Gomes
Marthas Vineyard - Marthas Vineyard Regional High
Natick - J F Kennedy Middle School
Brockton - Brookfield
Fitchburg - McKay Arts Academy
Leominster - Northwest
Lowell - Dr An Wang School
Worcester - Roosevelt
Lowell - James S Daley Middle School
Nantucket - Nantucket Elementary
North Reading - North Reading Middle
Boston - Donald Mckay
Lawrence - Emily G Wetherbee
Worcester - Worcester East Middle
Framingham - Walsh Middle
Lowell - Kathryn P. Stoklosa Middle School
Fitchburg - Reingold Elementary
Northbridge - Northbridge High
Norwell - Norwell High
Taunton - Joseph H Martin
Upper Cape Cod Regional Vocational Technical - Upper Cape Cod Vocational Technical
Gloucester - Ralph B O'Maley Middle
Hamilton-Wenham - Hamilton-Wenham Regional High
Holliston - Robert H. Adams Middle School
Taunton - Elizabeth Pole
Marlborough - Francis J Kane
Springfield - Indian Orchard Elementary
Chicopee - Fairview Middle
Masconomet - Masconomet Regional Middle School
Seven Hills Charter Public (District) - Seven Hills Charter School
Stoneham - Stoneham High
Lowell - James Sullivan Middle School
Mendon-Upton - Nipmuc Regional High
Middleborough - Henry B. Burkland Elementary School
Duxbury - Chandler Elementary
Boston - John W McCormack
New Bedford - Casimir Pulaski
Billerica - Locke Middle
Plymouth - Indian Brook
Wayland - Wayland Middle School
Lowell - Henry J Robinson Middle
Revere - Abraham Lincoln
East Longmeadow - Birchland Park
Medfield - Thomas Blake Middle
Andover - West Elementary
Brookline - Lawrence
Dedham - Dedham Middle School
Lowell Community Charter Public (District) - Lowell Community Charter Public School
Middleborough - Mary K. Goode Elementary School
Fitchburg - Memorial Intermediate
Rockland - Rockland Senior High
Worcester - Gates Lane
Cape Cod Regional Vocational Technical - Cape Cod Region Vocational Technical
Lawrence Family Development Charter (District) - Lawrence Family Development Charter School
Leominster - Center For Technical Education Innovation
Lincoln - Lincoln School
West Bridgewater - West Bridgewater Junior/Senior
Saugus - Belmonte Saugus Middle
Braintree - South Middle School
Dartmouth - James M. Quinn School
Wrentham - Delaney
Fairhaven - Fairhaven High
Abington - Beaver Brook Elementary School
Dighton-Rehoboth - Palmer River
Ludlow - Paul R Baird Middle
Lynn - Pickering Middle
Norton - Norton Middle
Taunton - East Taunton Elementary
Somerville - E Somerville Community
Dudley-Charlton Reg - Dudley Middle School
Fitchburg - South Street Elementary
Dover-Sherborn - Dover-Sherborn Regional High
Amesbury - Amesbury High
Milford - Woodland
Pembroke - North Pembroke Elementary
Carlisle - Carlisle School
Milton - Collicot
New Bedford - Hayden/McFadden
North Attleborough - Joseph W Martin Jr Elementary
Fall River - Letourneau Elementary School
Millbury - Elmwood Street
Attleboro - Robert J. Coelho Middle School
Leominster - Fall Brook
Newton - Oak Hill Middle
Holliston - Miller School
Boston - Mattahunt
Brockton - Joseph F. Plouffe Academy
Boston Collegiate Charter (District) - Boston Collegiate Charter School
Brockton - John F Kennedy
Framingham - Barbieri Elementary
Brockton - Downey
Hopedale - Memorial
Boston - Blackstone
Northbridge - W Edward Balmer
Agawam - Agawam Junior High
Dracut - George H. Englesby Intermediate
Plymouth - South Elementary
Seekonk - Seekonk High
Oxford - Oxford Middle
Bellingham - Bellingham High School
Dracut - Brookside Elementary
Lawrence - Edward F. Parthum
Lawrence - Alexander B Bruce
Lynn - E J Harrington
Lynnfield - Lynnfield High
Northborough - Robert E. Melican Middle School
Dracut - Lakeview Junior High
Pittsfield - Theodore Herberg Middle
Silver Lake - Silver Lake Regional Middle School
Frontier - Frontier Regional
Quincy - Central Middle
Salem - Collins Middle
Tewksbury - John F. Ryan
Billerica - Thomas Ditson
Dracut - Joseph A Campbell Elementary
Hingham - East Elementary School
Northampton - John F Kennedy Middle School
Somerset - Somerset Middle School
Sudbury - Peter Noyes
Natick - Bennett-Hemenway
Boston - West Roxbury Academy
Pathfinder Regional Vocational Technical - Pathfinder Vocational Technical
Agawam - Roberta G. Doering School
Pembroke - Bryantville Elementary
Ashland - David Mindess
Boston - William H Ohrenberger
Brockton - West Middle School
Ipswich - Ipswich High
Springfield - Frederick Harris
Westfield - South Middle School
Acton - Merriam
South Hadley - South Hadley High
Wareham - Wareham Senior High
Wareham - Minot Forest
South Shore Regional Vocational Technical - So Shore Vocational Technical High
Boston - Mather
Lawrence - Robert Frost
South Hadley - Michael E. Smith Middle School
Lawrence - South Lawrence East Elementary School
Monomoy Regional School District - Harwich Elementary School
Dighton-Rehoboth - Dorothy L Beckwith
Boston - The English High
Nashoba - Center School
Palmer - Old Mill Pond
Silver Hill Horace Mann Charter (District) - Silver Hill Horace Mann Charter School
Lynn - Cobbet Elementary
North Middlesex - Nissitissit Middle School
Norwell - Norwell Middle School
Auburn - Auburn Middle
Holyoke - Kelly Elementary
Boston - Joseph Lee
Falmouth - Morse Pond School
Lowell - Peter W Reilly
Peabody - Thomas Carroll
North Middlesex - Varnum Brook
Framingham - Miriam F McCarthy School
Pembroke - Pembroke Community Middle School
Framingham - Hemenway
Somerville - Albert F. Argenziano School at Lincoln Park
Boston - James W Hennigan
Brookline - Michael Driscoll
Needham - Broadmeadow
Saugus - Veterans Memorial
Webster - Webster Middle School
Haverhill - Bradford Elementary
Westford - Blanchard Middle
Boston - Paul A Dever
Lynn - Wm P Connery
Belmont - Roger E Wellington
Canton - Dean S Luce
Mount Greylock - Mt Greylock Regional High
Attleboro - Cyril K. Brennan Middle School
Fitchburg - Crocker Elementary
Leominster - Southeast School
Springfield - John F Kennedy Middle
Old Colony Regional Vocational Technical - Old Colony Regional Vocational Technical
Marlborough - Richer
Whitman-Hanson - Whitman Middle
Lunenburg - Lunenburg High
Millis - Clyde F Brown
Quincy - Clifford H Marshall Elementary
Wayland - Claypit Hill School
Ashland - Henry E Warren Elementary
Brookline - John D Runkle
Whitman-Hanson - Louise A Conley
Worcester - Norrback Avenue
Malden - Forestdale
Nauset - Nauset Regional Middle
Douglas - Douglas High School
Gardner - Gardner Middle School
Plymouth - Nathaniel Morton Elementary
East Bridgewater - Central
Fall River - Spencer Borden
Boston - Harvard-Kent
Boston - Lilla G. Frederick Middle School
Pentucket - Elmer S Bagnall
Andover - Doherty Middle
Chelsea - Clark Avenue School
Salem - Nathaniel Bowditch
Chelsea - Frank M Sokolowski Elementary
Halifax - Halifax Elementary
Stoneham - Stoneham Middle School
Westborough - Sarah W Gibbons Middle
Berkshire Hills - Monument Mt Regional High
Scituate - Jenkins Elementary School
Ashburnham-Westminster - Overlook Middle School
Medford - Milton Fuller Roberts
Whitman-Hanson - John H Duval
Brookline - William H Lincoln
Everett - Sumner G. Whittier School
Reading - Walter S Parker Middle
South Shore Charter Public (District) - South Shore Charter Public School
Central Berkshire - Wahconah Regional High
Chelsea - George F. Kelly Elementary
Gardner - Gardner High
Tantasqua - Tantasqua Regional Jr High
Triton - Newbury Elementary
Bedford - John Glenn Middle
Boston - James P Timilty Middle
Bridgewater-Raynham - Bridgewater Middle School
Springfield - John J Duggan Middle
UP Academy Charter School of Dorchester (District) - UP Academy Charter School of Dorchester
Andover - Andover West Middle
Boston - Lyndon
Hampden-Wilbraham - Wilbraham Middle
Lawrence - Gerard A. Guilmette
Ayer Shirley School District - Page Hilltop School
Hopkinton - Hopkins Elementary School
Worcester - Burncoat Middle School
Framingham - Woodrow Wilson
Lowell - B.F.Butler Middle School
Taunton - Joseph C Chamberlain
Winthrop - Winthrop Sr High
Holyoke - Lt Clayre Sullivan Elementary
Belchertown - Chestnut Hill Community School
Holyoke - Maurice A Donahue Elementary
Fall River - John J Doran
Springfield - Milton Bradley School
Chelsea - William A Berkowitz Elementary
Milton - Glover
Worcester - Woodland Academy
Medford - Brooks School
Milford - Brookside
Wachusett - Paxton Center
Woburn - John F Kennedy Middle School
Andover - High Plain Elementary
Mashpee - Quashnet School
North Andover - Annie L Sargent School
Swansea - Joseph Case High
Woburn - Daniel L Joyce Middle School
Boston - Excel High School
Brookline - Heath
Leominster - Samoset School
Southampton - William E Norris
Worcester - City View
Brockton - North Middle School
East Longmeadow - Meadow Brook
Lexington - Bridge
Medford - John J McGlynn Elementary School
Hopedale - Hopedale Jr Sr High
Lawrence - Francis M Leahy
Hingham - South Elementary
Westport - Westport Middle
Lowell - Charles W Morey
Revere - Rumney Marsh Academy
Boston - Charles Sumner
Falmouth - Lawrence
Groton-Dunstable - Florence Roche School
Lawrence - Community Day Arlington
Southwick-Tolland-Granville Regional School District - Southwick-Tolland Regional High
Lexington - Bowman
North Andover - Franklin
Bedford - Lt Elezer Davis
Berlin-Boylston - Tahanto Regional High
Boston - Warren-Prescott
Lowell - Bartlett Community Partnership
Waltham - John F Kennedy Middle
Watertown - Watertown Middle
Newburyport - Rupert A Nock Middle
Springfield - Sumner Avenue
Ashland - Ashland Middle
Lowell - Joseph McAvinnue
Attleboro - Wamsutta Middle School
Southwick-Tolland-Granville Regional School District - Woodland Elementary
Acushnet - Acushnet Elementary School
Boston - Jeremiah E Burke High
Everett - Webster School
North Middlesex - Hawthorne Brook
Waltham - John W. McDevitt Middle School
Amesbury - Charles C Cashman Elementary
Bedford - Lt Job Lane School
Norwell - William G Vinal
Revere - William McKinley
Triton - Pine Grove
Weston - Weston Middle
Worcester - Goddard School/Science Technical
North Adams - Brayton
Medford - John J. McGlynn Middle School
Norfolk - Freeman-Kennedy School
Pittsfield - John T Reid Middle
Woburn - Clyde Reeves
Burlington - Francis Wyman Elementary
Dover-Sherborn - Dover-Sherborn Regional Middle School
Grafton - North Street Elementary School
Triton - Salisbury Elementary
Belchertown - Swift River Elementary
Hudson - C A Farley
Andover - South Elementary
Newton - Bigelow Middle
Boston - Charles H Taylor
Tyngsborough - Tyngsborough High School
Franklin County Regional Vocational Technical - Franklin County Technical
Lawrence - Performing & Fine Arts High School
Lowell - Abraham Lincoln
Seekonk - Dr. Kevin M. Hurley Middle School
Uxbridge - Taft Early Learning Center
Brockton - South Middle School
Lowell - Pawtucketville Memorial
Maynard - Green Meadow
Rising Tide Charter Public (District) - Rising Tide Charter Public School
Southborough - P Brent Trottier
Boston - Boston Community Leadership Academy
Lawrence - Humanities & Leadership Development High School
Lawrence - International High School
Lawrence - Health & Human Services High School
Beverly - Cove Elementary
Lawrence - Guilmette Middle School
Lowell - Charlotte M Murkland Elementary
Lowell - Greenhalge
Lowell - Pyne Arts
Medford - Madeleine Dugger Andrews
North Andover - Atkinson
Ashburnham-Westminster - Briggs Elementary
Boston - Young Achievers
Chelsea - Edgar A Hooks Elementary
West Boylston - West Boylston Junior/Senior High
Pittsfield - Morningside Community School
Framingham - Potter Road
Lawrence - Parthum Middle School
Pittsfield - Egremont
Sharon - Cottage Street
Springfield - Daniel B Brunton
Westport - Westport Elementary
Berkley - Berkley Community School
Concord - Thoreau
Framingham - Brophy
Framingham - Cameron Middle School
Marblehead - Marblehead Veterans Middle School
Medway - Burke/Memorial Elementary School
Walpole - Bird Middle
Winthrop - William P. Gorman/Fort Banks Elementary
Worcester - Belmont Street Community
Wareham - John William Decas
Concord - Willard
Revere - Susan B. Anthony Middle School
Haverhill - Tilton
Lowell - John J Shaughnessy
Lunenburg - Lunenburg Primary School
Lynn - Robert L Ford
Scituate - Gates Intermediate School
Attleboro - Hill-Roberts Elementary School
Lowell - S Christa McAuliffe Elementary
Boston - Urban Science Academy
Middleton - Howe-Manning
Northern Berkshire Regional Vocational Technical - Charles McCann Vocational Technical
Winchester - Lynch Elementary
Boston - King K-8
Chelmsford - Byam School
Dover - Chickering
Palmer - Palmer High
Chelsea - Eugene Wright Science and Technology Academy
Lowell - Dr Gertrude Bailey
Pentucket - Pentucket Regional Middle
Revere - Garfield Middle School
Tewksbury - L F Dewing
Bourne - Bournedale Elementary School
Haverhill - Pentucket Lake Elementary
Newton - Bowen
Springfield - Washington
Chelsea - Joseph A. Browne School
Global Learning Charter Public (District) - Global Learning Charter Public School
Pioneer Valley - Pioneer Valley Regional
Franklin - Helen Keller Elementary
Lawrence - Math, Science & Technology High School
Academy Of the Pacific Rim Charter Public (District) - Academy Of the Pacific Rim Charter Public School
Dennis-Yarmouth - N H Wixon Innovation School
Needham - William Mitchell
Swansea - Joseph Case Jr High
Wrentham - Charles E Roderick
Northbridge - Northbridge Elementary
Quincy - Lincoln-Hancock Community School
Somerville - Arthur D Healey
Wachusett - Leroy E.Mayo
Lexington - Fiske
Sharon - Heights Elementary
Billerica - Hajjar Elementary
Lexington - Joseph Estabrook
North Adams - Drury High
Sudbury - Israel Loring School
MATCH Charter Public School (District) - MATCH Charter Public School
Milton - Cunningham School
Old Rochester - Old Rochester Regional Jr High
Salem - Witchcraft Heights
Southwick-Tolland-Granville Regional School District - Powder Mill
Beverly - Ayers/Ryal Side School
Blackstone-Millville - Blackstone Millville RHS
Boston - Clarence R Edwards Middle
Brooke Charter School Roslindale (District) - Brooke Charter School Roslindale
Newburyport - Francis T Bresnahan Elementary
Greenfield - Greenfield Middle
Lynn - Julia F Callahan
Waltham - James Fitzgerald Elementary School
Lawrence - Business Management & Finance High School
Wachusett - Davis Hill Elementary
Worcester - Elm Park Community
Worcester - Nelson Place
Greenfield - Greenfield High
Haverhill - Dr Paul Nettle
Mohawk Trail - Mohawk Trail Regional High
Quincy - Atlantic Middle
Boston - Quincy Upper School
Framingham - Charlotte A Dunning
Gardner - Elm Street School
Gardner - Waterford Street
Haverhill - Golden Hill
Mendon-Upton - Memorial School
Rochester - Rochester Memorial
Falmouth - Mullen-Hall
Grafton - Grafton Middle
Hingham - Wm L Foster Elementary
Webster - Park Avenue Elementary
Boston - Wm B Rogers Middle
Dudley-Charlton Reg - Heritage School
Freetown-Lakeville - Assawompset Elementary School
Lawrence - Arlington Middle School
Somerset - North Elementary
Acton - McCarthy-Towne
Haverhill - John G Whittier
Hingham - Plymouth River
West Springfield - Philip G Coburn
Arlington - Brackett
Franklin - Remington Middle
Nashoba - Mary Rowlandson Elementary
North Reading - L D Batchelder
Waltham - William F. Stanley Elementary School
Braintree - Hollis
Bridgewater-Raynham - Laliberte Elementary School
Franklin - Annie Sullivan Middle School
Holbrook - Holbrook Jr Sr High
Hopkinton - Elmwood
Lunenburg - Turkey Hill Middle
Andover - Bancroft Elementary
Acton - Douglas
Medford - Christopher Columbus
Uxbridge - Uxbridge High
Bourne - Bourne High School
Lawrence - Frost Middle School
Norfolk County Agricultural - Norfolk County Agricultural
Ware - Ware Junior/Senior High School
Acton - Luther Conant
Fairhaven - Leroy Wood
Amherst-Pelham - Amherst Regional Middle School
Fitchburg - Arthur M Longsjo Middle School
Revere - Paul Revere
Southbridge - Charlton Street
Taunton - Mulcahey Elementary School
Hull - Lillian M Jacobs
Marshfield - South River
Spencer-E Brookfield - David Prouty High
Adams-Cheshire - Plunkett Elementary
Boston - Franklin D Roosevelt
Essex Agricultural Technical - Essex Agricultural and Technical Institute
Longmeadow - Blueberry Hill
Winthrop - Winthrop Middle School
Boston - Joyce Kilmer
Franklin - Horace Mann
Ware - Stanley M Koziol Elementary School
Westfield - Westfield Vocational Technical High
Brockton - Ashfield Middle School
Dennis-Yarmouth - Mattacheese Middle School
Norton - J C Solmonese
Uxbridge - McCloskey Middle School
Granby - Granby Jr Sr High School
Worcester - Union Hill School
Arlington - Cyrus E Dallin
Concord - Alcott
Walpole - Old Post Road
Worcester - Vernon Hill School
Clinton - Clinton Senior High
Maynard - Fowler School
North Middlesex - Spaulding Memorial
Wachusett - Dawson
Walpole - Fisher
Westfield - Paper Mill
Waltham - Northeast Elementary School
Canton - Lt Peter M Hansen
Easthampton - White Brook Middle School
Attleboro - Hyman Fine Elementary School
Braintree - Liberty
Freetown-Lakeville - George R Austin Intermediate School
Ipswich - Winthrop
Narragansett - Narragansett Middle
North Shore Regional Vocational Technical - North Shore Regional Vocational
Reading - J Warren Killam
Tyngsborough - Tyngsborough Middle
Canton - John F Kennedy
Framingham - Fuller Middle
Franklin - Oak Street Elementary
Worcester - Columbus Park
Brockton - Huntington
Harvard - Hildreth Elementary School
Ipswich - Paul F Doyon Memorial
Manchester Essex Regional - Manchester Essex Regional High School
Quaboag Regional - Warren Elementary
Worcester - Jacob Hiatt Magnet
Abington - Abington High
Holyoke - Wm J Dean Vocational Technical High
Springfield - Mary O Pottenger
Tantasqua - Tantasqua Regional Vocational
Boxford - Spofford Pond
Chelmsford - Charles D Harrington
Lawrence - Oliver Partnership School
Norwell - Grace Farrar Cole
UP Academy Charter School of Boston (District) - UP Academy Charter School of Boston
Wachusett - Houghton Elementary
Barnstable - West Villages Elementary School
Lynn - A Drewicz Elementary
Mendon-Upton - Henry P Clough
Millis - Millis Middle
Plainville - Anna Ware Jackson
Newton - Mason-Rice
Winchester - Ambrose Elementary
Acushnet - Albert F Ford Middle School
Billerica - Parker
Whitman-Hanson - Hanson Middle School
Easthampton - Easthampton High
Ipswich - Ipswich Middle School
Reading - Joshua Eaton
Massachusetts Virtual Academy at Greenfield Commonwealth Virtual School - Massachusetts Virtual Academy at Greenfield Commonwealth Virtual School
Newton - Countryside
Peabody - South Memorial
Chicopee - Barry
Lynn - Edward A Sisson
Oxford - Alfred M Chaffee
Blackstone-Millville - Frederick W. Hartnett Middle School
Bristol County Agricultural - Bristol County Agricultural High
Marion - Sippican
Nantucket - Nantucket High
Natick - Brown
Somerville - John F Kennedy
Winthrop - Arthur T. Cummings Elementary School
Oxford - Oxford High
Pembroke - Hobomock Elementary
Milford - Memorial
Reading - Arthur W Coolidge Middle
Spencer-E Brookfield - Wire Village School
Benjamin Franklin Classical Charter Public (District) - Benjamin Franklin Classical Charter Public School
Lexington - Harrington
Waltham - Thomas R Plympton Elementary School
Belmont - Winn Brook
Manchester Essex Regional - Manchester Memorial Elementary
Springfield - Lincoln
Taunton - John F Parker Middle
Bellingham - South Elementary
Seekonk - Mildred Aitken School
Boston - Boston Arts Academy
Seekonk - George R Martin
Boston - Mildred Avenue K-8
Lawrence - James F Hennessey
Boston - Washington Irving Middle
Dartmouth - Joseph Demello
Deerfield - Deerfield Elementary
Sharon - East Elementary
Worcester - Tatnuck
Leicester - Leicester High
Pentucket - Dr John C Page School
Dennis-Yarmouth - Station Avenue Elementary
Franklin - J F Kennedy Memorial
Walpole - Boyden
Walpole - Eleanor N Johnson Middle
Waltham - Henry Whittemore Elementary School
Cohasset - Deer Hill
Littleton - Littleton High School
Lynn - Hood
Triton - Triton Regional Middle School
Williamstown - Williamstown Elementary
Chelmsford - Center Elementary School
Westford - Abbot Elementary
Worcester - Claremont Academy
Easton - F L Olmsted
Fairhaven - East Fairhaven
Georgetown - Penn Brook
Ludlow - Veterans Park Elementary
Springfield - Homer Street
Wayland - Happy Hollow School
Amesbury - Amesbury Elementary
Amherst - Crocker Farm Elementary
Easton - H H Richardson School
Marshfield - Gov Edward Winslow
Acton - Gates
Chicopee - Bowe
Holyoke - E N White Elementary
Kingston - Kingston Elementary
Natick - Memorial
Braintree - Archie T Morrison
Central Berkshire - Craneville
Mashpee - Mashpee High
Westfield - Southampton Road
Worcester - Chandler Magnet
Attleboro - A. Irvin Studley Elementary School
Holbrook - John F Kennedy
Maynard - Maynard High
Needham - Hillside Elementary
Newton - Memorial Spaulding
Wellesley - Joseph E Fiske
Westborough - Elsie A Hastings Elementary
Boxborough - Blanchard Memorial
Framingham - Mary E Stapleton Elementary
Quabbin - Quabbin Regional Middle School
Uxbridge - Whitin Elementary School
Wakefield - Woodville School
West Springfield - John R Fausey
Needham - High Rock School
Newton - Horace Mann
Randolph - Margaret L Donovan
West Boylston - Major Edwards Elementary
Attleboro - Peter Thacher Elementary School
Brockton - East Middle School
Chicopee - Selser
Millbury - Raymond E. Shaw Elementary
Quincy - Snug Harbor Community School
Winchester - Lincoln Elementary
Dartmouth - George H Potter
Freetown-Lakeville - Freetown Elementary School
Newton - C C Burr
Walpole - Elm Street School
Dighton-Rehoboth - Dighton Elementary
Mashpee - Kenneth Coombs School
Plymouth - Federal Furnace School
Randolph - J F Kennedy Elementary
Lexington - Maria Hastings
Athol-Royalston - Athol-Royalston Middle School
Scituate - Cushing Elementary
Wilmington - Woburn Street
Franklin - Jefferson Elementary
Newton - Cabot
Berkshire Hills - Muddy Brook Regional Elementary School
Boston - Maurice J Tobin
Franklin - Parmenter
Littleton - Shaker Lane Elementary
Marshfield - Daniel Webster
Sutton - Sutton High School
Sutton - Sutton Middle School
Wachusett - Glenwood Elementary School
Boston - Rafael Hernandez
Burlington - Memorial
Hamilton-Wenham - Miles River Middle
Hopkinton - Center
Newton - A E Angier
Winchester - Muraco Elementary
Lenox - Lenox Memorial High
Monomoy Regional School District - Harwich Middle School
Southbridge - West Street
Watertown - James Russell Lowell
Winchester - Vinson-Owen Elementary
Worcester - Flagg Street
Worcester - Chandler Elementary Community
Braintree - Highlands
Haverhill - Caleb Dustin Hunking
Ludlow - East Street Elementary School
Northampton-Smith Vocational Agricultural - Smith Vocational and Agricultural High
Springfield - Alfred G Zanetti
Whitman-Hanson - Maquan Elementary
Arlington - John A Bishop
Attleboro - Thomas E. Willett School
Boston - Sarah Greenwood
Chelmsford - South Row
Quincy - Montclair
Ayer Shirley School District - Ayer Shirley Regional Middle School
Boston - William Monroe Trotter
Natick - Lilja Elementary
Cohasset - Joseph Osgood
Monson - Quarry Hill Community School
Amherst - Wildwood Elementary
Beverly - North Beverly Elementary
Fairhaven - Hastings Middle
Georgetown - Georgetown High School
Leicester - Leicester Primary School
Monson - Granite Valley Middle
South Hadley - Mosier
Wachusett - Central Tree Middle
Hanover - Cedar Elementary
Pioneer Valley Performing Arts Charter Public (District) - Pioneer Valley Performing Arts Charter Public School
Central Berkshire - Nessacus Regional Middle School
Douglas - Douglas Primary School
Wakefield - Dolbeare
Wachusett - Chocksett Middle School
Medfield - Dale Street
Sudbury - Josiah Haynes
Berkshire Hills - Monument Valley Regional Middle School
Pittsfield - Crosby
Rockport - Rockport Elementary
Whitman-Hanson - Indian Head
Agawam - Robinson Park
Avon - Ralph D Butler
Boston - John F Kennedy
Holyoke - Morgan Elementary
Lynnfield - Summer Street
Westford - Day Elementary
Weymouth - Thomas W. Hamilton Primary School
Francis W. Parker Charter Essential (District) - Francis W. Parker Charter Essential School
Neighborhood House Charter (District) - Neighborhood House Charter School
Norton - Henri A. Yelle
Westfield - Highland
Boston - Dorchester Academy
Chicopee - Gen John J Stefanik
Danvers - Highlands
Dennis-Yarmouth - Ezra H Baker Innovation School
Belchertown - Jabish Middle School
Boston - Snowden International School at Copley
Braintree - Mary E Flaherty School
Wellesley - Sprague Elementary School
Boston - David A Ellis
Dighton-Rehoboth - Dighton Middle School
Dudley-Charlton Reg - Dudley Elementary
Boston - James Otis
Norfolk - H Olive Day
Revere - Beachmont Veterans Memorial School
Somerville - Winter Hill Community
Wellesley - Katharine Lee Bates
Blackstone-Millville - John F Kennedy Elementary
Boston - Joseph P Tynan
Chicopee - Litwin
Marshfield - Martinson Elementary
Plymouth - West Elementary
Leicester - Leicester Middle
Longmeadow - Williams Middle
Lynn - Tracy
Melrose - Roosevelt
Boston - Higginson/Lewis K-8
Sudbury - General John Nixon Elementary
Barnstable - Centerville Elementary
Holyoke - Lt Elmer J McMahon Elementary
Millis - Millis High School
Newton - Franklin
Peabody - Captain Samuel Brown
Peabody - Center
Quabbin - Ruggles Lane
Holyoke - William R. Peck School
Shrewsbury - Calvin Coolidge
Springfield - White Street
Worcester - Rice Square
Boston - Eliot Elementary
Norwood - George F. Willett
Westwood - William E Sheehan
Georgetown - Georgetown Middle School
Needham - John Eliot
Oak Bluffs - Oak Bluffs Elementary
Spencer-E Brookfield - Knox Trail Junior High
Worcester - Worcester Arts Magnet School
Quincy - Merrymount
Agawam - Benjamin J Phelps
Leicester - Leicester Memorial Elementary
Narragansett - Narragansett Regional High
North Attleborough - Amvet Boulevard
Sherborn - Pine Hill
Marblehead - Malcolm L Bell
New Bedford - Carlos Pacheco
Reading - Birch Meadow
Westford - John A. Crisafulli Elementary School
Boston - Community Academy of Science and Health
Danvers - Riverside
Foxborough - Vincent M Igo Elementary
Westport - Westport High
Lynnfield - Huckleberry Hill
Quincy - Beechwood Knoll Elementary
Andover - Wood Hill Middle School
New Bedford - John B Devalles
Athol-Royalston - Athol High
Dudley-Charlton Reg - Charlton Elementary
Tewksbury - Heath-Brook
Community Charter School of Cambridge (District) - Community Charter School of Cambridge
Gill-Montague - Montague Elementary School
Stoughton - Joseph R Dawe Jr Elementary
Sutton - Sutton Elementary
Arlington - M Norcross Stratton
Boston - Elihu Greenwood Leadership Academy
Littleton - Littleton Middle School
Stoughton - West Elementary
Weymouth - William Seach
Ludlow - Chapin Street Elementary School
Longmeadow - Center
Martin Luther King Jr. Charter School of Excellence (District) - Martin Luther King Jr. Charter School of Excellence
Wachusett - Thomas Prince
Westborough - J Harding Armstrong
Boston - Gardner Pilot Academy
Lee - Lee Middle/High School
Beverly - Centerville Elementary
Boston Preparatory Charter Public (District) - Boston Preparatory Charter Public School
Ayer Shirley School District - Lura A. White Elementary School
Boston - William E Russell
Chicopee - Bowie
Falmouth - North Falmouth Elementary
Salem Academy Charter (District) - Salem Academy Charter School
Belmont - Daniel Butler
Billerica - John F Kennedy
Boston - William McKinley
Palmer - Converse Middle
Reading - Alice M Barrows
Amherst - Fort River Elementary
Boston Day and Evening Academy Charter (District) - Boston Day and Evening Academy Charter School
Winchendon - Murdock Middle School
Shrewsbury - Spring Street
Somerville - West Somerville Neighborhood
Boston - John Winthrop
Medfield - Ralph Wheelock School
Milton - Tucker
Scituate - Wampatuck Elementary
Worcester - Grafton Street
Ashburnham-Westminster - Westminster Elementary
Burlington - Fox Hill
Quincy - Point Webster Middle
Somerset - Chace Street
Somerville - Capuano Early Childhood Center
Waltham - Douglas MacArthur Elementary School
Wellesley - Schofield
Norwood - F A Cleveland
Quaboag Regional - Quaboag Regional High
Stoughton - Joseph H Gibbons
Arlington - Hardy
Danvers - Great Oak
Dracut - Greenmont Avenue
Medfield - Memorial School
Quincy - Squantum
Salem - Saltonstall School
Berkley - Berkley Middle School
Brooke Charter School Mattapan (District) - Brooke Charter School Mattapan
Gloucester - West Parish
New Bedford - Charles S Ashley
Wilmington - Shawsheen Elementary
Cambridge - Graham and Parks
Pioneer Charter School of Science (District) - Pioneer Charter School of Science
Weston - Field Elementary School
Arlington - Thompson
Falmouth - East Falmouth Elementary
Springfield - Brightwood
Westfield - Munger Hill
Longmeadow - Wolf Swamp Road
Lynn - Washington Elementary School
Belmont - Mary Lee Burbank
Edgartown - Edgartown Elementary
Lawrence - UP Academy Leonard Middle School
Foxborough - Mabelle M Burrell
Lincoln - Hanscom Primary
Manchester Essex Regional - Manchester Essex Regional Middle School
North Reading - E Ethel Little School
Agawam - James Clark School
Hampden Charter School of Science (District) - Hampden Charter School of Science
Northampton - Leeds
Weymouth - Wessagusset
Worcester - West Tatnuck
Andover - Henry C Sanborn Elementary
Littleton - Russell St Elementary
Oxford - Clara Barton
Wachusett - Naquag Elementary School
Hanover - Center Elementary
Beverly - Hannah Elementary
Quincy - Charles A Bernazzani Elementary
Randolph - Martin E Young Elementary
Woburn - Goodyear Elementary School
Woburn - Shamrock
Easton - Parkview Elementary
Lee - Lee Elementary
Christa McAuliffe Regional Charter Public (District) - Christa McAuliffe Regional Charter Public School
Nantucket - Cyrus Peirce
Pittsfield - Silvio O Conte Community
Hadley - Hadley Elementary
Hull - Hull High
Quincy - Wollaston School
Benjamin Banneker Charter Public (District) - Benjamin Banneker Charter Public School
Boston - Boston International High School
Hampden-Wilbraham - Soule Road
Melrose - Lincoln
Monson - Monson Innovation High School
Taunton - Edmund Hatch Bennett
Cambridge - Amigos School
Medway - John D Mc Govern Elementary
North Brookfield - North Brookfield Elementary
Pittsfield - Williams
Barnstable - Hyannis West Elementary
Melrose - Winthrop
Springfield - Warner
Sutton - Sutton Early Learning
Newburyport - Edward G. Molin Elementary School
Worcester - Canterbury
Abington - Woodsdale Elementary School
Avon - Avon Middle High School
Hampden-Wilbraham - Mile Tree Elementary
Norton - L G Nourse Elementary
Shrewsbury - Walter J Paton
Topsfield - Steward Elementary
Lenox - Morris
North Reading - J Turner Hood
Reading - Wood End Elementary School
Rockland - Jefferson Elementary School
Lawrence - John K Tarbox
Weymouth - Academy Avenue
Boston - Joseph J Hurley
Southern Berkshire - Mt Everett Regional
Cambridge - King Open
Falmouth - Teaticket
Hudson - Forest Avenue Elementary
Pentucket - Helen R Donaghue School
Plymouth - Manomet Elementary
Weston - Country
Wilmington - North Intermediate
Worcester - Thorndyke Road
Gloucester - Beeman Memorial
North Central Charter Essential (District) - North Central Charter Essential School
Spencer-E Brookfield - Lake Street
New Bedford - Elizabeth Carter Brooks
Quincy - Broad Meadows Middle
Springfield - Thomas M Balliet
Boston - O W Holmes
Community Day Charter Public School - Prospect (District) - Community Day Charter Public School - Prospect
East Longmeadow - Mapleshade
Edward M. Kennedy Academy for Health Careers (Horace Mann Charter School) - Edward M. Kennedy Academy for Health Careers (Horace Mann Charter School)
Grafton - South Grafton Elementary
Boston - Boston Teachers Union School
North Attleborough - Community
Abington - Frolio Middle School
Brockton - Gilmore School Early Childhood Center
Newton - Lincoln-Eliot
Northborough - Marion E Zeh
Westford - Rita E. Miller Elementary School
Weston - Woodland
Peabody - William A Welch Sr
South Hadley - Plains Elementary
Springfield - Elias Brookings
Woburn - Malcolm White
Boston - Fenway High School
Newton - Underwood
North Andover - Thomson
Pittsfield - Allendale
Southern Berkshire - Undermountain
Springfield - Kensington Avenue
Berkshire Arts and Technology Charter Public (District) - Berkshire Arts and Technology Charter Public School
Bridgewater-Raynham - Merrill Elementary School
Rockland - R Stewart Esten
Springfield - Dryden Memorial
Tisbury - Tisbury Elementary
Ayer Shirley School District - Ayer Shirley Regional High School
Boston - Dennis C Haley
Quincy - Reay E Sterling Middle
Westford - Nabnasset
Winchendon - Murdock High School
Boston Green Academy Horace Mann Charter School (District) - Boston Green Academy Horace Mann Charter School
Malden - Malden Early Learning Center
Springfield - Glenwood
Cambridge - Maria L. Baldwin
Springfield - Hiram L Dorman
Fall River - James Tansey
Holbrook - South
Milford - Milford Middle East
Pioneer Valley Chinese Immersion Charter(District) - Pioneer Valley Chinese Immersion Charter School
Quabbin - Hubbardston Center
Worcester - Clark St Community
Bourne - Peebles Elementary School
Marshfield - Eames Way School
Ware - Ware Middle School
Franklin - Davis Thayer
Hampden-Wilbraham - Stony Hill School
Southborough - Margaret A Neary
Stoneham - South
Boston - Patrick J Kennedy
New Bedford - James B Congdon
Northampton - Jackson Street
Boston - Curtis Guild
Danvers - Willis E Thorpe
Fall River - Samuel Watson
Taunton - Hopewell
Boston - William Ellery Channing
Newton - Zervas
Brookfield - Brookfield Elementary
Scituate - Hatherly Elementary
Boylston - Boylston Elementary
Worcester - May Street
Boston - Beethoven
Monomoy Regional School District - Harwich High School
Conservatory Lab Charter (District) - Conservatory Lab Charter School
Easton - Center School
Lawrence - John Breen School
Newton - Peirce
Randolph - Elizabeth G Lyons Elementary
Rockport - Rockport High
Cambridge - Peabody
Dedham - Early Childhood Center
Quaboag Regional - West Brookfield Elementary
Orange - Fisher Hill
Plainville - Beatrice H Wood Elementary
Springfield - William N. DeBerry
Tewksbury - North Street
Westwood - Martha Jones
Stoneham - Central
Northampton - Bridge Street
Quincy - Francis W Parker
Brimfield - Brimfield Elementary
Northborough - Lincoln Street
Watertown - Cunniff
Weymouth - Ralph Talbot
Boston - James J Chittick
Chicopee - Belcher
Dedham - Greenlodge
Framingham - Blocks Pre-School @ King
Hill View Montessori Charter Public (District) - Hill View Montessori Charter Public School
Springfield - Samuel Bowles
Wellesley - John D Hardy
Longmeadow - Glenbrook Middle
Peabody - John E. McCarthy
Middleborough - Memorial Early Childhood Center
Newton - Williams
North Andover - Kittredge
Winchendon - Toy Town Elementary
Boston - Winship Elementary
Cambridge - Vassal Lane Upper School
Lynn - Brickett Elementary
Salem - Horace Mann Laboratory
Blackstone-Millville - Millville Elementary
Boston - Thomas J Kenny
Wellesley - Hunnewell
MATCH Community Day Charter Public School (District) - MATCH Community Day Charter Public School
Salem - Bates
Swampscott - Stanley
Dedham - Avery
Peabody - John E Burke
Swampscott - Hadley
Boston - Harbor School
Boston - Manassah E Bradley
Westfield - Juniper Park
Weymouth - Frederick C Murphy
Agawam - Clifford M Granger
Braintree - Donald Ross
Springfield - STEM Middle Academy
Dedham - Oakdale
East Longmeadow - Mountain View
Springfield - Arthur T Talmadge
Chicopee - Lambert-Lavoie
Lynn - Capt William G Shoemaker
Worcester - Lake View
Barnstable Community Horace Mann Charter Public (District) - Barnstable Community Horace Mann Charter Public School
Boston - New Mission High School
Chicopee - Streiber Memorial School
Boston - Hugh Roe O'Donnell
Boston - Phineas Bates
Lawrence - South Lawrence East Middle School
Boston - Samuel Adams
New Bedford - John Avery Parker
Salem - Bentley
Shrewsbury - Beal School
Springfield - Glickman Elementary
Quincy - Atherton Hough
Groton-Dunstable - Swallow/Union School
Westborough - Annie E Fales
Foxborough - Charles Taylor Elementary
Lynn - Sewell-Anderson
Newton - John Ward
Boxford - Harry Lee Cole
Brooke Charter School East Boston (District) - Brooke Charter School East Boston
River Valley Charter (District) - River Valley Charter School
Southbridge - Eastford Road
Springfield - Mary M Walsh
Cambridge - John M Tobin
Taunton - Edward F. Leddy Preschool
City On A Hill Charter Public (District) - City On A Hill Charter Public School
Hudson - Mulready Elementary
Lynn - Early Childhood Center
Auburn - Julia Bancroft
Somerville - Benjamin G Brown
West Bridgewater - Howard School
Holyoke - H.B. Lawrence School
Worcester - Francis J McGrath Elementary
Billerica - Frederick J Dutile
Mattapoisett - Center
Burlington - Pine Glen Elementary
Cambridge - Rindge Avenue Upper School
Gateway - Gateway Regional High
Nashoba - Hale
Cambridge - Morse
Hampden-Wilbraham - Thornton Burgess
Winchendon - Memorial
Boston - Edward Everett
Cambridge - Cambridgeport
Melrose - Early Childhood Center
North Attleborough - Roosevelt Avenue
Northborough - Marguerite E Peaslee
Peabody - West Memorial
Barnstable - West Barnstable Elementary
Hamilton-Wenham - Cutler School
New Bedford - Betsey B Winslow
Swansea - Gardner
Up-Island Regional - West Tisbury Elementary
Athol-Royalston - Pleasant Street
Gardner - Helen Mae Sauter Elementary
Hadley - Hopkins Academy
Wilmington - West Intermediate
New Bedford - Ellen R Hathaway
North Adams - J S Sullivan
Stoughton - Helen Hansen Elementary
Georgetown - Perley Elementary
Hamilton-Wenham - Winthrop School
Norwood - Balch
Southborough - Albert S. Woodward Memorial School
Springfield - Liberty
Worcester - Heard Street
Douglas - Douglas Middle School
Springfield - Mary M Lynch
Westford - Col John Robinson
Danvers - Ivan G Smith
Lowell Collegiate Charter School (District) - Lowell Collegiate Charter School
Northborough - Fannie E Proctor
Tewksbury - Louise Davy Trahan