Massachusetts School and District Profiles

print page generate pdf export data

1993-94 Enrollment By Grade Report (School)





This report includes the enrollment by grade for all students in public schools and charter schools in the state. The information is as of October 1st of the school year selected. A value of zero indicates that the school or district does not have any students enrolled in that grade level. More about the data…
SCHOOLUGPKK1234567891011121314TOTAL
Abington - Abington High
Abington - Center
Abington - Frolio Jr Hs
Abington - North
Abington - Woodsdale
Acton - Douglas
Acton - Gates
Acton - Luther Conant
Acton - McCarthy-Towne
Acton - Merriam
Acton-Boxborough - Acton-Boxborough Reg High
Acton-Boxborough - Raymond J Grey JH
Acushnet - Acushnet Elementary Sch
Acushnet - ALBERT F FORD MIDDLE SCH
Adams-Cheshire - ADAMS MEMORIAL PRIMARY
Adams-Cheshire - Cheshire Elementary
Adams-Cheshire - Hoosac Valley High
Adams-Cheshire - Plunkett Elementary
Agawam - Agawam High
Agawam - Agawam Junior High
Agawam - Agawam Middle School
Agawam - Benjamin J Phelps
Agawam - Clifford M Granger
Agawam - James Clark School
Agawam - Robinson Park
Amesbury - Amesbury Elementary
Amesbury - Amesbury High
Amesbury - Amesbury Middle
Amesbury - Charles C Cashman El
Amesbury - HORACE MANN
Amherst - Crocker Farm Elementary
Amherst - Fort River Elementary
Amherst - Marks Meadow Laboratory
Amherst - Wildwood Elementary
Amherst-Pelham - Amherst Regional High
Amherst-Pelham - Amherst Regional MS
Andover - Andover High
Andover - Andover West Middle
Andover - Bancroft Elementary
Andover - Doherty Middle
Andover - Henry C Sanborn Elem
Andover - Shawsheen School
Andover - South Elementary
Andover - West Elementary
Arlington - Arlington High
Arlington - Brackett
Arlington - Cyrus E Dallin
Arlington - Hardy
Arlington - John A Bishop
Arlington - M Norcross Stratton
Arlington - Ottoson Middle
Arlington - Peirce
Arlington - Thompson
Ashburnham-Westminster - Briggs Elem
Ashburnham-Westminster - Meetinghouse School
Ashburnham-Westminster - Oakmont Regional H S
Ashburnham-Westminster - VETERANS MEMORIAL
Ashburnham-Westminster - Westminster Elem
ASHFIELD-PLAINFIELD REG - SANDERSON ACADEMY
Ashland - Ashland High
Ashland - Ashland Middle
Ashland - Henry E Warren Elem
Ashland - William Pittaway Elem
Assabet Valley - Assabet Valley Voc H S
Athol-Royalston - Athol High
Athol-Royalston - Athol-Royalston Middle School
Athol-Royalston - Ellen Bigelow
Athol-Royalston - Pleasant St
Athol-Royalston - RAYMOND
Athol-Royalston - Riverbend
Athol-Royalston - Sanders Street
Athol-Royalston - Silver Lake
Athol-Royalston - SOUTH ROYALSTON
Attleboro - A. Irvin Studley Elementary School
Attleboro - Attleboro High
Attleboro - ATTLEBORO VOC TECH HIGH
Attleboro - ATTLEBOROUGH ECC
Attleboro - CYRIL K BRENNAN MIDDLE
Attleboro - Hill-Roberts Elementary School
Attleboro - Hyman Fine Elementary School
Attleboro - JOSEPH FINBERG
Attleboro - PETER THACHER MIDDLE
Attleboro - ROBERT J COELHO MIDDLE
Attleboro - Thomas E. Willett School
Auburn - Auburn Middle
Auburn - Auburn Senior High
Auburn - Bryn Mawr
Auburn - Julia Bancroft
Auburn - Mary D Stone
Auburn - Pakachoag
Avon - AVON MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL
Avon - Ralph D Butler
Ayer - Ayer High
Ayer - PAGE
Ayer - Page-Hilltop
Barnstable - Barnstable High
Barnstable - BARNSTABLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Barnstable - Centerville Elementary
Barnstable - Hyannis Elementary
Barnstable - Hyannis West Elementary
Barnstable - Marstons Mills East
Barnstable - Marstons Mills Elem
Barnstable - MIDDLE SCHOOL GRADE 6
Barnstable - Osterville Bay Elementary
Barnstable - Osterville Elementary
Barnstable - West Barnstable Elem
Bedford - Bedford High
Bedford - JOHN GLENN MIDDLE
Bedford - Lt Elezer Davis
Bedford - Lt Job Lane School
Belchertown - Belchertown High
Belchertown - Berkshire Avenue School
Belchertown - CENTER
Belchertown - Chestnut Hill Community
Belchertown - Cold Spring
Belchertown - FRANKLIN SCHOOL
Belchertown - MEADOW SCHOOL
Bellingham - Bellingham High School
Bellingham - Clara Macy Elementary
Bellingham - Primavera Jr/Sr H S
Bellingham - South Elem
Bellingham - Stall Brook
Belmont - Belmont High
Belmont - Daniel Butler
Belmont - Mary Lee Burbank
Belmont - Roger E Wellington
Belmont - Winn Brook
Belmont - WINTHROP L CHENERY MIDDLE
Berkley - Berkley Community School
Berkshire Hills - HOUSATONIC GRAMMAR
Berkshire Hills - Monument Mt Reg High
Berkshire Hills - SEARLES MIDDLE
Berkshire Hills - Stockbridge Plain
Berkshire Hills - VILLAGE
Berkshire Hills - WILLIAM CULLEN BRYANT
Berlin - Berlin Memorial
Berlin-Boylston - Tahanto Reg High
Beverly - ABRAHAM EDWARDS
Beverly - Ayers/Ryal Side Sch
Beverly - Beverly High
Beverly - BRISCOE MIDDLE
Beverly - Centerville Elementary
Beverly - Cove Elementary
Beverly - Hannah Elementary
Beverly - MCKAY
Beverly - MEMORIAL MIDDLE
Beverly - North Beverly Elementary
Beverly - WASHINGTON-BEADLE SCHOOL
Billerica - Billerica Memorial High School
Billerica - Eugene C Vining
Billerica - Frederick J Dutile
Billerica - Hajjar Elementary
Billerica - John F Kennedy
Billerica - LOCKE MIDDLE
Billerica - MARSHALL MIDDLE SCHOOL
Billerica - Parker
Billerica - Thomas Ditson
Blackstone Valley Reg - Blackstone Valley
Blackstone-Millville - A F MALONEY
Blackstone-Millville - Blackstone Millville RHS
Blackstone-Millville - John F Kennedy Elem
Blackstone-Millville - Millville Elem
Blue Hills Voc - Blue Hills Reg Voc Tech
Blue Hills Voc - RANDOLPH CAREER DEV
BOLTON - EMERSON
Boston - Agassiz
Boston - Alexander Hamilton
Boston - Beethoven
Boston - Blackstone
Boston - BOSTON HIGH SCHOOL
Boston - Boston Latin
Boston - Boston Latin Academy
Boston - Brighton High
Boston - Carter Develop Day Care
Boston - Charles H Taylor
Boston - Charles Sumner
Boston - Charlestown High
Boston - Clarence R Edwards Middle
Boston - Curtis Guild
Boston - Dante Alighieri
Boston - David A Ellis
Boston - Dearborn
Boston - Dennis C Haley
Boston - Donald Mckay
Boston - DORCHESTER HIGH
Boston - East Boston High
Boston - Edward Everett
Boston - ELC - East Zone
Boston - ELC - North Zone
Boston - ELC - West Zone
Boston - Elihu Greenwood
Boston - Eliot Elementary
Boston - Ellis Mendell
Boston - Emily A Fifield
Boston - Farragut
Boston - FRANK V THOMPSON MIDDLE
Boston - Franklin D Roosevelt
Boston - George H Conley
Boston - Grover Cleveland
Boston - HARRIET A BALDWIN
Boston - Harvard-Kent
Boston - Henry Grew
Boston - Henry L Higginson
Boston - Horace Mann
Boston - Hugh Roe O'Donnell
Boston - Hyde Park High School
Boston - Jackson Mann
Boston - James A Garfield Elem
Boston - James Condon Elem
Boston - James J Chittick
Boston - James M Curley
Boston - James Otis
Boston - James P Timilty Middle
Boston - James W Hennigan
Boston - Jeremiah E Burke High
Boston - John D Philbrick
Boston - John F Kennedy
Boston - John Marshall
Boston - John P Holland
Boston - John W McCormack
Boston - John Winthrop
Boston - Joseph J Hurley
Boston - Joseph Lee
Boston - Joseph P Manning
Boston - Joseph P Tynan
Boston - Josiah Quincy
Boston - Joyce Kilmer
Boston - Lewis Middle School
Boston - Lucy Stone
Boston - Madison Park High
Boston - Manassah E Bradley
Boston - MARGARET FULLER
Boston - Martin Luther King Jr Mid
Boston - Mary E Curley Middle
Boston - Mary Lyon
Boston - Mather
Boston - Mattahunt
Boston - Maurice J Tobin
Boston - Michael J Perkins
Boston - Mozart
Boston - Nathan Hale
Boston - O W Holmes
Boston - O'Bryant Sch Math/Science
Boston - Oliver Hazard Perry
Boston - Patrick F Gavin Middle
Boston - Patrick J Kennedy
Boston - Patrick O'Hearn
Boston - Paul A Dever
Boston - Pauline Agassiz Shaw
Boston - Phineas Bates
Boston - PHYLLIS WHEATLEY MIDDLE
Boston - Quincy E Dickerman
Boston - Rafael Hernandez
Boston - Ralph Waldo Emerson
Boston - Richard J Murphy
Boston - ROBERT GOULD SHAW MIDDLE
Boston - Roger Clap
Boston - Samuel Adams
Boston - Samuel W Mason
Boston - Sarah Greenwood
Boston - Snowden Int'l High
Boston - Solomon Lewenberg Middle
Boston - SOUTH BOSTON HIGH
Boston - The English High
Boston - Thomas A Edison Jr High
Boston - Thomas Gardner
Boston - Thomas J Kenny
Boston - Umana/Barnes Middle
Boston - Warren-Prescott
Boston - Washington Irving Middle
Boston - West Roxbury Sch
Boston - William E Russell
Boston - William Ellery Channing
Boston - William H Ohrenberger
Boston - William H Taft Middle
Boston - William McKinley
Boston - William Monroe Trotter
Boston - Winship Elementary
Boston - Wm B Rogers Middle
Boston - WM E ENDICOTT
Boston - Woodrow Wilson Middle
Bourne - Bourne High
Bourne - COL JAMES P LYLE MIDDLE
Bourne - EDWARD C STONE MIDDLE
Bourne - Ella F Hoxie School
Bourne - James F Peebles Elem
Bourne - Otis Memorial
Boxborough - Blanchard Memorial
Boxford - Harry Lee Cole
Boxford - Spofford Pond
Boylston - Boylston Elementary
Braintree - ALBERTO ELDRIDGE
Braintree - Archie T Morrison
Braintree - Braintree High
Braintree - Donald Ross
Braintree - EAST MIDDLE SCHOOL
Braintree - Highlands
Braintree - Hollis
Braintree - Liberty
Braintree - Mary E Flaherty School
Braintree - MONATIQUOT
Braintree - SOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL
Brewster - Stony Brook Elementary
BRIDGEWATER - BURNELL LABORATORY SCHOOL
BRIDGEWATER - DR A F HUNT
BRIDGEWATER - WILLIAM H MCELWAIN
BRIDGEWATER - WILLIAMS ELEMENTARY
BRIDGEWATER - WILLIAMS JUNIOR HIGH
Bridgewater-Raynham - Bridgewater-Raynham Reg
Brimfield - Brimfield Elementary
Bristol County Agr - Bristol County Agr High
Bristol-Plymouth Voc Tech - Bristol-Plymouth Voc Tech
Brockton - Ashfield
Brockton - Brockton High
Brockton - Brookfield
Brockton - Downey
Brockton - Dr W Arnone Comm Sch
Brockton - East Junior High
Brockton - Edgar B Davis
Brockton - Franklin
Brockton - GEORGE S PAINE
Brockton - Gilmore
Brockton - Goddard
Brockton - Hancock
Brockton - Howard Center
Brockton - Huntington
Brockton - Ithaka/Lincoln
Brockton - John F Kennedy
Brockton - North Junior High
Brockton - Oscar F Raymond
Brockton - South Junior High
Brockton - West Junior High
Brockton - Whitman
Brockton - WINTHROP
Brookfield - Brookfield Elementary
Brookline - Brookline High
Brookline - Edith C Baker
Brookline - Edward Devotion
Brookline - Heath
Brookline - John D Runkle
Brookline - Lawrence
Brookline - Michael Driscoll
Brookline - Pierce
Brookline - William H Lincoln
BUCKLAND COLRAIN SHELBURN - BUCKLAND-SHELBURNE REG
BUCKLAND COLRAIN SHELBURN - COLRAIN CENTRAL
Burlington - Burlington High
Burlington - Fox Hill
Burlington - Marshall Simonds Middle
Burlington - Memorial
Burlington - Pine Glen Elementary
Burlington - WILDWOOD
Cambridge - Cambridge Rindge and Latin
Cambridge - Cambridgeport
Cambridge - CHARLES G HARRINGTON
Cambridge - FLETCHER
Cambridge - Graham and Parks
Cambridge - Haggerty
Cambridge - John M Tobin
Cambridge - Kennedy-Longfellow
Cambridge - King
Cambridge - King Open
Cambridge - M E FITZGERALD
Cambridge - Maria L. Baldwin
Cambridge - MAYNARD
Cambridge - Morse
Cambridge - Peabody
Cambridge - ROBERT F KENNEDY
Canton - Canton High
Canton - Dean S Luce
Canton - John F Kennedy
Canton - Lt Peter M Hansen
Canton - Wm H Galvin Middle
Cape Cod Region Voc Tech - Cape Cod Region Voc Tech
Carlisle - Carlisle School
Carver - Carver High School
Carver - Gov John Carver Elem
Carver - Gov John Carver Primary
Central Berkshire - Becket Washington School
Central Berkshire - Berkshire Trail Elem
Central Berkshire - Craneville
Central Berkshire - Kittredge
Central Berkshire - NESSACUS MIDDLE
Central Berkshire - Wahconah Regional High
Chatham - Chatham Elementary
Chatham - Chatham High
Chelmsford - Byam School
Chelmsford - Charles D Harrington
Chelmsford - Chelmsford High
Chelmsford - COL MOSES PARKER SCHL
Chelmsford - MCCARTHY MIDDLE SCHOOL
Chelmsford - South Row
Chelmsford - Westlands Elementary
Chelsea - Chelsea High
Chelsea - Clark Avenue School
Chelsea - MARY C BURKE
Chelsea - PRATTVILLE
Chelsea - Shurtleff Early Childhood
Chelsea - SHURTLEFF NORTH
Chelsea - SHURTLEFF SOUTH
Chelsea - WILLIAMS MAIN
Chelsea - WILLIAMS SCHOOL ANNEX
Chelsea - WILLIAMS SOUTH
Chesterfield-Goshen - CENTER SCHOOL
Chesterfield-Goshen - DAVENPORT
Chicopee - Barry
Chicopee - Belcher
Chicopee - Bellamy Middle
Chicopee - Bowe
Chicopee - Bowie
Chicopee - CHAPIN
Chicopee - Chicopee Comprehensive HS
Chicopee - Chicopee High
Chicopee - Gen John J Stefanik
Chicopee - Lambert-Lavoie
Chicopee - Litwin
Chicopee - Selser
Chicopee - Streiber Memorial School
Chicopee - Szetela ECC
CHILMARK - MENEMSHA
Clarksburg - Clarksburg Elementary
Clinton - Clinton Elementary
Clinton - Clinton Middle School
Clinton - Clinton Senior High
Clinton - PARKHURST
Cohasset - Cohasset Middle/High School
Cohasset - Deer Hill
Cohasset - Joseph Osgood
Concord - Alcott
Concord - CONCORD MIDDLE PEABODY
Concord - CONCORD MIDDLE SANBORN
Concord - Thoreau
Concord - Willard
Concord-Carlisle - Concord Carlisle High
Conway - Conway Grammar
Danvers - DANVERS ALT HIGH SCHOOL
Danvers - Danvers High
Danvers - Dunn Middle
Danvers - Great Oak
Danvers - Highlands
Danvers - Ivan G Smith
Danvers - Riverside
Danvers - Willis E Thorpe
Dartmouth - Andrew B Cushman
Dartmouth - Dartmouth High
Dartmouth - Dartmouth Middle
Dartmouth - George H Potter
Dartmouth - Job S Gidley
Dartmouth - Joseph Demello
Dedham - Avery
Dedham - Dedham High
Dedham - DEDHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL
Dedham - Greenlodge
Dedham - Oakdale
Dedham - Riverdale
Deerfield - Deerfield Elem
Dennis-Yarmouth - Dennis-Yarmouth Reg High
Dennis-Yarmouth - Ezra H Baker
Dennis-Yarmouth - John Simpkins
Dennis-Yarmouth - Laurence C MacArthur Elem
Dennis-Yarmouth - Marguerite E Small Elem
Dennis-Yarmouth - Mattacheese Middle Sch
Dennis-Yarmouth - N H Wixon Middle
Dighton-Rehoboth - Dighton Elementary
Dighton-Rehoboth - Dighton Middle School
Dighton-Rehoboth - Dighton-Rehoboth Rhs
Dighton-Rehoboth - DOROTHY L BECKWITH
Dighton-Rehoboth - Palmer River
Douglas - Douglas Elementary
Douglas - Douglas High School
Dover - CARYL
Dover - Chickering
Dover-Sherborn - Dover-Sherborn Reg High
Dover-Sherborn - Dover-Sherborn Reg MS
Dracut - Brookside Elementary
Dracut - Dracut Senior High
Dracut - GEORGE H ENGLESBY JR HIGH
Dracut - Greenmont Avenue
Dracut - Joseph A Campbell Elem
Dracut - Parker Avenue
Dudley-Charlton Reg - Charlton Elementary
Dudley-Charlton Reg - Dudley Elementary
Dudley-Charlton Reg - DUDLEY INTERMEDIATE
Dudley-Charlton Reg - Heritage School
Dudley-Charlton Reg - Mason Rd School
Dudley-Charlton Reg - Shepherd Hill Reg High
Duxbury - Chandler Elementary
Duxbury - DUXBURY ELEMENTARY
Duxbury - Duxbury High
East Bridgewater - Central
East Bridgewater - East Bridgewater High
East Bridgewater - EAST BRIDGEWATER MIDDLE
East Longmeadow - BIRCHLAND PARK
East Longmeadow - East Longmeadow High
East Longmeadow - Mapleshade
East Longmeadow - Meadow Brook
East Longmeadow - Mountain View
Eastham - Eastham Elementary
Easthampton - Center School
Easthampton - Easthampton High
Easthampton - Maple
Easthampton - Neil A Pepin
Easthampton - PARSONS
Easthampton - WHITE BROOK MIDDLE SCHOOL
Easton - CENTER INTERMEDIATE
Easton - Easton Junior High
Easton - LINCOLN ST INTERMEDIATE
Easton - Moreau Hall
Easton - NORTH EASTON GRAMMAR
Easton - Oliver Ames High
Easton - Parkview Elementary
Edgartown - Edgartown Elementary
Erving - Erving Elementary
ESSEX - ESSEX ELEMENTARY
Essex Agr Tech - Essex Agr and Tech Inst
Everett - ADAMS ECC
Everett - ALBERT PARLIN JR HIGH
Everett - ALBERT W LEWIS
Everett - DEVENS
Everett - EDWARD EVERETT HALE
Everett - Everett High
Everett - GEORGE G HAMILTON
Everett - LAFAYETTE
Everett - Sumner G. Whittier School
Everett - WEBSTER
Fairhaven - East Fairhaven
Fairhaven - Fairhaven High
Fairhaven - Hastings Middle
Fairhaven - Leroy Wood
Fairhaven - Oxford
Fairhaven - Rogers
Fall River - A S LeTourneau
Fall River - B M C Durfee High
Fall River - Boys Club Alt
Fall River - BRAYTON AVENUE
Fall River - CARROLL ANNEX
Fall River - Charles V Carroll
Fall River - Coughlin
Fall River - Davol
Fall River - Edmond P Talbot Middle
Fall River - Fowler Elementary School
Fall River - FRANK M SILVIA
Fall River - Harriet T Healy
Fall River - Hector L Belisle
Fall River - HENRY LORD MIDDLE
Fall River - HIGHLAND
Fall River - Hugo A Dubuque
Fall River - James Tansey
Fall River - John J Doran
Fall River - JOHN J DORAN ANNEX
Fall River - Laurel Lake
Fall River - Leontine Lincoln
Fall River - MATTHEW J KUSS MIDDLE
Fall River - MORTON MIDDLE
Fall River - N B Borden
Fall River - Osborn Street
Fall River - Ralph M Small
Fall River - ROBESON FAMILY LEARNING
Fall River - Samuel Watson
Fall River - Slade
Fall River - Spencer Borden
Fall River - Stone
Fall River - Susan H Wixon
Fall River - Westall
Fall River - William Connell
Fall River - William J Wiley
Fall River - William S Greene
Falmouth - East Falmouth Elem
Falmouth - Falmouth High
Falmouth - Lawrence
Falmouth - Morse Pond School
Falmouth - Mullen-Hall
Falmouth - North Falmouth Elem
Falmouth - Teaticket
Farmington River Reg - Farmington River Elem
Fitchburg - B F BROWN JUNIOR HIGH
Fitchburg - Crocker Elementary
Fitchburg - Fitchburg High
Fitchburg - Goodrich Kindergarten
Fitchburg - MCKAY CAMPUS-FSC
Fitchburg - MEMORIAL MIDDLE
Fitchburg - Reingold Elementary
Fitchburg - South Fitchburg ELC
Fitchburg - South Street Elementary
Florida - Abbott Memorial
Foxborough - CHARLES G TAYLOR
Foxborough - Foxborough High
Foxborough - John J Ahern
Foxborough - LEWIS/ECC
Foxborough - Mabelle M Burrell
Framingham - Barbieri Elem
Framingham - Brophy
Framingham - Charlotte A Dunning
Framingham - Framingham H S
Framingham - Hemenway
Framingham - JUNIPER HILL
Framingham - Mary E Stapleton Elem
Framingham - Miriam F McCarthy Sch
Framingham - Potter Road
Framingham - WALSH MIDDLE
Framingham - Woodrow Wilson
Franklin - BRICK
Franklin - Davis Thayer
Franklin - Franklin High
Franklin - Horace Mann
Franklin - J F Kennedy Memorial
Franklin - Oak Street Elementary
Franklin - Parmenter
Franklin County - Franklin County Tech
Freetown - Freetown Elementary
Freetown-Lakeville - Apponequet Regional High
Freetown-Lakeville - Freetown-Lakeville Middle School
Frontier - Frontier Reg
Gardner - Elm Street School
Gardner - Gardner High
Gardner - Gardner Middle School
Gardner - Helen Mae Sauter Elem
Gardner - Prospect
Gardner - Waterford Street
Gateway - Blandford Elementary
Gateway - Chester Elementary
Gateway - Gateway Reg High
Gateway - Gateway Reg Middle
Gateway - Littleville Elementary School
Gateway - Russell Elementary
Gateway - Russell H Conwell
Georgetown - Georgetown Middle/High
Georgetown - Penn Brook
Georgetown - Perley Elementary
Gill-Montague - Gill Elem
Gill-Montague - Great Falls Middle
Gill-Montague - Hillcrest
Gill-Montague - Montague Center
Gill-Montague - Sheffield Elementary
Gill-Montague - Turners Fall High
Gloucester - Beeman Memorial
Gloucester - East Gloucester Elem
Gloucester - GLOUCESTER ALT HIGH
Gloucester - Gloucester High
Gloucester - Milton L Fuller Elem
Gloucester - Ralph B O'Maley Middle
Gloucester - Veterans Memorial
Gloucester - West Parish
Grafton - Grafton Elementary
Grafton - Grafton Memorial Senior
Grafton - Grafton Middle
Grafton - North Grafton Elementary
Grafton - South Grafton Elementary
Granby - East Meadow
Granby - Granby Jr Sr High Sch
Granby - West St
Granville - Granville Village
Greater Fall River - Diman Reg Voc Tech High
Greater Lawrence RVT - Gr Lawrence Reg Voc Tech
Greater Lowell Voc Tec - Gr Lowell Reg Voc Tech
Greater New Bedford - Gr New Bedford Voc Tech
Greenfield - Federal
Greenfield - Four Corners
Greenfield - Green River
Greenfield - Greenfield High
Greenfield - GREENFIELD MIDDLE
Greenfield - Newton School
Greenfield - North Parish
Groton-Dunstable - Boutwell School
Groton-Dunstable - Florence Roche School
Groton-Dunstable - Groton Dunstable Regional
Groton-Dunstable - Groton/Dun Reg'l Middle
Groton-Dunstable - Prescott Elem
Groton-Dunstable - Swallow/Union School
Hadley - HOOKER
Hadley - Hopkins Academy
Hadley - RUSSELL
Halifax - Halifax Elementary
Hamilton-Wenham - BESSIE BUKER MIDDLE
Hamilton-Wenham - Cutler School
Hamilton-Wenham - Hamilton-Wenham Reg High
Hamilton-Wenham - Winthrop School
HAMPDEN - GREEN MEADOWS ELEM
HAMPDEN - THORNTON BURGESS MIDDLE
Hampden-Wilbraham - Minnechaug Reg High
Hampshire - Hampshire Reg High
Hancock - Hancock Elementary
Hanover - Cedar Elementary
Hanover - Center Elementary
Hanover - Hanover High
Hanover - Hanover Middle
Hanover - Sylvester
Harvard - Bromfield
Harvard - Harvard Elementary
Harwich - Harwich Elementary
Harwich - Harwich High
Harwich - Harwich Middle
Hatfield - Hatfield Elementary
Hatfield - Smith Academy
Haverhill - BARTLETT
Haverhill - Burnham Elementary
Haverhill - Caleb Dustin Hunking
Haverhill - COGSWELL
Haverhill - Consentino
Haverhill - Crowell
Haverhill - Dr Paul Nettle
Haverhill - EARLY CHILDHOOD CTR
Haverhill - FOX
Haverhill - Golden Hill
Haverhill - Greenleaf
Haverhill - Haverhill High
Haverhill - John G Whittier
Haverhill - KNIPE
Haverhill - Moody
Haverhill - R L WOOD
Haverhill - Silver Hill
Haverhill - SMILEY ELEMENTARY
Haverhill - ST JAMES
Haverhill - Tilton
Haverhill - Walnut Square
Hawlemont - Hawlemont Reg
Hingham - Hingham High
Hingham - Hingham Middle School
Hingham - Plymouth River
Hingham - South Elem
Hingham - Wm L Foster Elem
Holbrook - Holbrook Jr Sr High
Holbrook - John F Kennedy
Holbrook - South
HOLDEN - CHAFFINS
HOLDEN - DAWSON
HOLDEN - JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY
HOLDEN - MARGERY A RICE
HOLDEN - MOUNTVIEW
Holland - Holland Elementary
Holliston - ANDREWS
Holliston - FLAGG - ADAMS MIDDLE
Holliston - Holliston High
Holliston - MILLER
Holliston - WILDER
Holyoke - ANNE MCHUGH PRIMARY
Holyoke - DR WM R PECK
Holyoke - E N White Elem
Holyoke - Holyoke Alternative Program
Holyoke - Holyoke High
Holyoke - John J Lynch Middle
Holyoke - Kelly Elem
Holyoke - LAWRENCE ELEM
Holyoke - Lt Clayre Sullivan Elem
Holyoke - Lt Elmer J McMahon Elem
Holyoke - MAGNET MIDDLE FOR ARTS
Holyoke - Maurice A Donahue Elem
Holyoke - Morgan Elem
Holyoke - Wm J Dean Voc Tech High
Hopedale - HARTFORD AVE
Hopedale - Hopedale Jr Sr High
Hopedale - HOPEDALE KDG
Hopedale - Memorial
Hopedale - PARK STREET
Hopkinton - Center
Hopkinton - Elmwood
Hopkinton - Hopkinton High
Hudson - C A Farley
Hudson - C R Hubert
Hudson - Forest Avenue Elementary
Hudson - Hudson High
Hudson - John F Kennedy
Hudson - Mulready Elementary
Hull - Hull High
Hull - Lillian M Jacobs
Hull - MEMORIAL INTERMEDIATE
Ipswich - Ipswich High
Ipswich - IPSWICH MIDDLE
Ipswich - Paul F Doyon Memorial
Ipswich - Winthrop
King Philip - King Philip Reg High
King Philip - King Philip Reg Sch North
Kingston - Kingston Elementary
Lakeville - Assawompset
LANCASTER - LANCASTER MIDDLE SCHOOL
LANCASTER - MEMORIAL SCHOOL COMPLEX
Lanesborough - Lanesborough Elementary
Lawrence - Alexander B Bruce
Lawrence - Arlington
Lawrence - CHARLES S STORROW
Lawrence - Emily G Wetherbee
Lawrence - Francis M Leahy
Lawrence - GENERAL DONOVAN
Lawrence - Henry K Oliver
Lawrence - J P KANE
Lawrence - James F Hennessey
Lawrence - James F Leonard
Lawrence - JOHN BREEN
Lawrence - John K Tarbox
Lawrence - John R Rollins
Lawrence - Lawrence High
Lawrence - Robert Frost
Lee - Lee Elementary
Lee - Lee Middle/High School
Leicester - Leicester High
Leicester - Leicester Memorial Elem
Leicester - Leicester Middle
Leicester - Leicester Primary School
Lenox - CAMERON ELEMENTARY
Lenox - Lenox Memorial High
Lenox - Morris
Leominster - Bennett
Leominster - Fall Brook
Leominster - Johnny Appleseed
Leominster - Leominster Ctr Tech Educ
Leominster - Leominster Senior High
Leominster - Northwest
Leominster - Priest Street
Leominster - Southeast Middle School
Leverett - Leverett Elementary
Lexington - Bowman
Lexington - Bridge
Lexington - Fiske
Lexington - Harrington
Lexington - Jonas Clarke Middle
Lexington - Joseph Estabrook
Lexington - Lexington High
Lexington - Wm Diamond Middle
Lincoln - BROOKS
Lincoln - Hanscom Middle
Lincoln - Hanscom Primary
Lincoln - HARTWELL SCHOOL
Lincoln-Sudbury - Lincoln-Sudbury Reg High
Littleton - Littleton High School
Littleton - Russell St Elementary
Littleton - Shaker Lane Elementary
Longmeadow - Blueberry Hill
Longmeadow - Center
Longmeadow - Glenbrook Middle
Longmeadow - Longmeadow High
Longmeadow - WILLIAMS MIDDLE
Longmeadow - Wolf Swamp Road
Lowell - Abraham Lincoln
Lowell - BARTLETT JUNIOR HIGH
Lowell - BUTLER JUNIOR HIGH
Lowell - CARDINAL OCONNELL
Lowell - Charles W Morey
Lowell - Charlotte M Murkland Elem
Lowell - Demonstration School
Lowell - DR AN WANG SCHOOL
Lowell - Dr Gertrude Bailey
Lowell - E N ROGERS
Lowell - ELIOT SCHOOL
Lowell - Greenhalge
Lowell - HENRY L ROBINSON
Lowell - HUGH J MOLLOY
Lowell - JAMES S DALEY JR HIGH
Lowell - JAMES SULLIVAN
Lowell - John J Shaughnessy
Lowell - LEBLANC SCHOOL
Lowell - Lowell High
Lowell - McDonough City Magnet Sch
Lowell - MCDOUNGH ARTS SCHOOL
Lowell - Moody Elem
Lowell - Pawtucketville Memorial
Lowell - Peter W Reilly
Lowell - Pyne Arts
Lowell - S Christa McAuliffe Elementary
Lowell - Washington
Ludlow - Chapin Elementary
Ludlow - East Street
Ludlow - Ludlow Senior High
Ludlow - PAUL R BAIRD MIDDLE
Ludlow - Veterans Park Elem
Lunenburg - Lunenburg High
Lunenburg - Thomas C Passios Elem
Lunenburg - Turkey Hill Middle
Lynn - A Drewicz Elem
Lynn - Aborn
Lynn - Breed Middle School
Lynn - Brickett Elementary
Lynn - Capt William G Shoemaker
Lynn - Classical High
Lynn - Cobbet Elementary
Lynn - E J Harrington
Lynn - Edward A Sisson
Lynn - Hood
Lynn - Ingalls
Lynn - Julia F Callahan
Lynn - Lincoln-Thomson
Lynn - Lynn Alternative HS
Lynn - Lynn English High
Lynn - Lynn Voc Tech Institute
Lynn - Lynn Woods
Lynn - Pickering Middle
Lynn - Robert L Ford
Lynn - Sewell-Anderson
Lynn - Thurgood Marshall Mid
Lynn - Tracy
Lynn - Washington Community
Lynn - William R Fallon
Lynn - Wm P Connery
Lynnfield - Huckleberry Hill
Lynnfield - Lynnfield High
Lynnfield - Lynnfield Middle School
Lynnfield - Summer Street
Malden - BELMONT
Malden - EMERSON
Malden - FORESTDALE
Malden - GLENWOOD
Malden - HOLMES
Malden - LINCOLN ELEMENTARY
Malden - LINDEN
Malden - Malden High
Malden - MALDEN MIDDLE
Malden - MAPLEWOOD
MANCHESTER - MANCHESTER JR-SR HIGH
MANCHESTER - MEMORIAL
Mansfield - ANN JACKSON ELEM
Mansfield - Everett W Robinson
Mansfield - Harold L Qualters Middle
Mansfield - Mansfield High
Mansfield - MARGARET JORDAN ELEM
Marblehead - Dr Samuel C Eveleth
Marblehead - Elbridge Gerry
Marblehead - Glover
Marblehead - L H Coffin
Marblehead - Malcolm L Bell
Marblehead - Marblehead High
Marblehead - MARBLEHEAD MIDDLE SCHOOL
Marion - Sippican
Marlborough - BIGELOW
Marlborough - Francis J Kane
Marlborough - HILDRETH
Marlborough - Marlborough High
Marlborough - MARLBOROUGH MIDDLE
Marlborough - Richer
Marlborough - SGT CHARLES J JAWOREK
Marshfield - Daniel Webster
Marshfield - FURNACE BROOK SCHOOL
Marshfield - Gov Edward Winslow
Marshfield - Marshfield High
Marshfield - MARTINSON JR HIGH
Marshfield - South River
Marthas Vineyard - Marthas Vineyard Reg High
Masconomet - Masconomet Regional HS
Mashpee - Kenneth Coombs School
Mashpee - MASHPEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Mattapoisett - Center
Mattapoisett - Old Hammondtown
Maynard - Fowler School
Maynard - Green Meadow
Maynard - Maynard High
Medfield - Dale Street
Medfield - Medfield Senior High
Medfield - Memorial School
Medfield - Ralph Wheelock School
Medfield - THOMAS BLAKE MIDDLE
Medford - BROOKS/HOBBS MAGNET
Medford - COLUMBUS
Medford - Curtis-Tufts
Medford - FOREST PARK
Medford - FRANKLIN
Medford - GEORGE DAVENPORT
Medford - GLEASON
Medford - HERVEY
Medford - KENNEDY/LINCOLN
Medford - LORIN L DAME
Medford - Medford High
Medford - Medford Voc Tech High
Medford - MILTON FULLER ROBERTS JR
Medford - OSGOOD
Medford - SWAN ELEMENTARY
Medway - Francis J Burke Elem
Medway - John D Mc Govern Elem
Medway - Medway High
Medway - Medway Middle
Melrose - DECIUS BEEBE
Melrose - Herbert Clark Hoover
Melrose - Horace Mann
Melrose - Lincoln
Melrose - Melrose High
Melrose - Melrose Middle
Melrose - RIPLEY
Melrose - Roosevelt
Melrose - Winthrop
Mendon-Upton - Henry P Clough
Mendon-Upton - MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY
Mendon-Upton - MISCOE HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL
Mendon-Upton - NIPMUC REGIONAL HIGH
Methuen - ASHFORD
Methuen - CENTRAL ELEMENTARY
Methuen - Comprehensive Grammar School
Methuen - DONALD P TIMONY MEMORIAL
Methuen - Marsh Grammar School
Methuen - Methuen High
Methuen - OAKLAND
Methuen - STEPHEN BARKER
Methuen - TENNEY MIDDLE
Middleborough - CENTRAL DISTRICT
Middleborough - HENRY B BURKLAND INTERMED
Middleborough - LINCOLN D LYNCH SCHOOL
Middleborough - MEMORIAL JR HIGH
Middleborough - Middleborough High
Middleborough - NORTHERN DISTRICT HOUSE
Middleborough - SOUTHERN DISTRICT
Middleton - Fuller Meadow
Middleton - Howe-Manning
Milford - Brookside
Milford - Memorial
Milford - Milford High
Milford - Milford Middle East
Milford - Stacy Middle
Milford - Woodland
Millbury - Elmwood Street
Millbury - Millbury Jr/Sr High
Millbury - SHAW MEMORIAL MIDDLE SCH
Millis - Clyde F Brown
Millis - Millis High School
Millis - Millis Middle
Milton - Charles S Pierce Middle
Milton - Collicot
Milton - Cunningham School
Milton - Glover
Milton - Milton High
Milton - Tucker
Minuteman Voc Tech - Minuteman Regional High
Mohawk Trail - Mohawk Trail Reg High
Monson - HILLSIDE
Monson - Monson High School
Monson - Quarry Hill Comm
Montachusett Voc Tech Reg - Montachusett Voc Tech
Mount Greylock - Mt Greylock Reg High
Nahant - Johnson
Nantucket - Cyrus Peirce
Nantucket - Nantucket Elementary
Nantucket - Nantucket High
Narragansett - Baldwinville Elementary
Narragansett - East Templeton
Narragansett - Narragansett Reg High
Narragansett - Phillipston Memorial
Narragansett - Templeton Center
Nashoba - Nashoba Regional
Nashoba Valley Tech - Nashoba Valley Tech H S
Natick - Bennett-Hemenway
Natick - Brown
Natick - EAST SCHOOL ALT
Natick - J F KENNEDY MIDDLE SCH
Natick - Johnson
Natick - Lilja Elementary
Natick - Memorial
Natick - Natick High
Natick - WILSON MIDDLE
Nauset - Nauset Reg Middle
Nauset - Nauset Regional High
Needham - Broadmeadow
Needham - Hillside Elementary
Needham - John Eliot
Needham - Needham High
Needham - Newman Elem
Needham - Pollard Middle
Needham - William Mitchell
New Bedford - Abraham Lincoln
New Bedford - Alfred J Gomes
New Bedford - Betsey B Winslow
New Bedford - Casmir Pulaski
New Bedford - Charles S Ashley
New Bedford - Elizabeth Carter Brooks
New Bedford - Ellen R Hathaway
New Bedford - Elwyn G Campbell
New Bedford - George H Dunbar
New Bedford - Hayden/McFadden
New Bedford - Horatio A Kempton
New Bedford - Ingraham Pre-School Ctr
New Bedford - James B Congdon
New Bedford - Jireh Swift
New Bedford - John Avery Parker
New Bedford - John B Devalles
New Bedford - John Hannigan
New Bedford - Keith Middle School
New Bedford - Mt Pleasant
New Bedford - New Bedford High
New Bedford - Normandin Middle School
New Bedford - Phillips Avenue
New Bedford - Roosevelt Middle School
New Bedford - Sarah D Ottiwell
New Bedford - Sgt Wm H Carney Acad
New Bedford - Thomas R Rodman
New Bedford - West Side Jr-Sr Hs
New Bedford - William H Taylor
New Salem-Wendell - Swift River
NEWBURY - BYFIELD
NEWBURY - NEWBURY ELEMENTARY
NEWBURY - WOODBRIDGE
Newburyport - Francis T Bresnahan Elem
Newburyport - George W Brown
Newburyport - Kelley
Newburyport - Newburyport High
Newburyport - RUPERT A NOCK MIDDLE
Newton - A E Angier
Newton - Bigelow Middle
Newton - Bowen
Newton - C C Burr
Newton - Cabot
Newton - Charles E Brown Middle
Newton - Countryside
Newton - F A Day Middle
Newton - Franklin
Newton - Horace Mann
Newton - John Ward
Newton - Lincoln-Eliot
Newton - Mason-Rice
Newton - Memorial Spaulding
Newton - Newton North High
Newton - Newton South High
Newton - Peirce
Newton - Underwood
Newton - Williams
Newton - Zervas
Norfolk - CENTENNIAL
Norfolk - Freeman-Centennial
Norfolk County Agr - Norfolk County Agr
North Adams - Brayton
North Adams - Drury High
North Adams - Greylock
North Adams - J S Sullivan
North Adams - Silvio O Conte Middle
North Andover - Atkinson
North Andover - Bradstreet
North Andover - Franklin
North Andover - Kittredge
North Andover - North Andover High
North Andover - North Andover Middle
North Andover - Thomson
North Attleborough - Allen Avenue
North Attleborough - Amvet Boulevard
North Attleborough - Falls
North Attleborough - Joseph W Martin Jr Elem
North Attleborough - North Attleboro High
North Attleborough - NORTH ATTLEBORO JR HIGH
North Attleborough - North Attleborough ELC
North Attleborough - Roosevelt Avenue
North Attleborough - WOODCOCK
North Brookfield - North Brookfield Elem
North Brookfield - North Brookfield High
North Middlesex - Ashby Elementary
North Middlesex - Hawthorne Brook
North Middlesex - North Middlesex Reg
North Middlesex - Peter Fitzpatrick
North Middlesex - Squannacook
North Middlesex - Varnum Brook
North Reading - J Turner Hood
North Reading - L D Batchelder
North Reading - North Reading High
North Reading - North Reading Middle
North Shore Reg Voc - North Shore Reg Voc
Northampton - Bridge Street
Northampton - Jackson Street
Northampton - John F Kennedy Middle School
Northampton - Leeds
Northampton - Northampton High
Northampton - R. K. Finn Ryan Road
Northampton-Smith - Smith Voc and Agr High
Northboro-Southboro - Algonquin Reg High
Northborough - Fannie E Proctor
Northborough - Lincoln Street
Northborough - Marguerite E Peaslee
Northborough - Robert E. Melican Middle School
Northbridge - Aldrich School
Northbridge - Northbridge High
Northbridge - Northbridge Middle
Northbridge - Northbridge Primary Sch
Northbridge - W Edward Balmer
Northeast Metro Voc - Northeast Metro Reg Voc
Northern Berkshire Voc - Charles McCann Voc Tech
Norton - J C Solmonese
Norton - L G Nourse Elementary
Norton - Norton High
Norton - NORTON MIDDLE
Norwell - Grace Farrar Cole
Norwell - Norwell High
Norwell - Norwell Middle School
Norwell - SPARRELL ELEMENTARY
Norwell - William G Vinal
Norwood - Balch
Norwood - Charles J Prescott
Norwood - Cornelius M Callahan
Norwood - F A Cleveland
Norwood - John P Oldham
Norwood - Norwood High
Norwood - NORWOOD JR HIGH SOUTH
Oak Bluffs - Oak Bluffs Elementary
Old Colony Reg Voc Tech - Old Colony Reg Voc Tech
Old Rochester - Old Rochester Reg High
Old Rochester - Old Rochester Reg Jr High
Orange - Butterfield
Orange - Dexter Park
Orange - Fisher Hill
Orleans - Orleans Elementary
Oxford - Alfred M Chaffee
Oxford - ALLEN JOSLIN
Oxford - Clara Barton/Woodward
Oxford - Oxford High
Oxford - Oxford Middle
Palmer - Converse Middle
Palmer - Old Mill Pond
Palmer - Palmer High
Pathfinder Voc Tech - Pathfinder Voc Tech
PAXTON - PAXTON CENTER
Peabody - Captain Samuel Brown
Peabody - Center
Peabody - J HENRY HIGGINS MIDDLE
Peabody - John E Burke
Peabody - Kiley Bros Memorial
Peabody - PEABODY ALTERNATIVE H S
Peabody - Peabody Veterans Memorial High
Peabody - South Memorial