Massachusetts School and District Profiles

print page generate pdf export data

2011 Accountability Report

[District Level / School Level]

2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 |

This page contains a summary listing of 2011 accountability data for public schools and districts in the Commonwealth of Massachusetts. The District Level page provides a summary of district accountability status under the No Child Left Behind Act (NCLB). The School Level page indicates whether schools made Adequate Yearly Progress (AYP) in the aggregate and for all subgroups in English language arts and mathematics in 2011. It also provides aggregate performance (CPI) and improvement (CPI Change) data in both subject areas by school, and a notation indicating whether the school is required to provide NCLB School Choice or Supplemental Educational Services (SES) in the 2011-12 school year. Click a district or school name to view its detailed accountability report.
View HTML Page
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
North Middlesex - Peter Fitzpatrick
Abby Kelley Foster Charter Public (District) - Abby Kelley Foster Charter Public School
Academy Of the Pacific Rim Charter Public (District) - Academy Of the Pacific Rim Charter Public School
Acton-Boxborough - Raymond J Grey JH
Acushnet - Acushnet Elementary Sch
Adams-Cheshire - Plunkett Elementary
Agawam - James Clark School
Amesbury - Amesbury Elementary
Amherst - Crocker Farm Elementary
Amherst - Fort River Elementary
Amherst - Wildwood Elementary
Arlington - Thompson
Ashburnham-Westminster - Briggs Elem
Ashburnham-Westminster - Westminster Elem
Athol-Royalston - Athol-Royalston Middle School
Athol-Royalston - Riverbend
Athol-Royalston - Sanders Street
Atlantis Charter (District) - Atlantis Charter School
Attleboro - Cyril K. Brennan Middle School
Auburn - Auburn Middle
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Ayer - Page-Hilltop
Barnstable - Barnstable Intermediate School
Barnstable - Hyannis West Elementary
Barnstable Horace Mann Charter (District) - Barnstable Horace Mann Charter School
Bedford - John Glenn Middle
Belchertown - Swift River Elem
Berkshire Arts and Technology Charter Public (District) - Berkshire Arts and Technology Charter Public School
Berkshire Hills - Monument Valley Regional Middle School
Beverly - Ayers/Ryal Side Sch
Beverly - Centerville Elementary
Beverly - North Beverly Elementary
Billerica - Locke Middle
Billerica - Marshall Middle School
Blackstone-Millville - A F Maloney
Blackstone-Millville - Frederick W. Hartnett Middle School
Boston - Agassiz
Boston - Another Course To College
Boston - Beethoven
Boston - Boston International High School
Boston - Brighton High
Boston - Brook Farm Business and Service Career Academy
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Boston - Charles H Taylor
Boston - Charles Sumner
Boston - Charlestown High
Boston - Clarence R Edwards Middle
Boston - Community Academy of Science and Health
Boston - Curley K-8 School
Boston - Curtis Guild
Boston - David A Ellis
Boston - Dearborn
Boston - Dennis C Haley
Boston - Donald Mckay
Boston - Dorchester Academy
Boston - ELC - East Zone
Boston - East Boston ECC
Boston - East Boston High
Boston - Edward Everett
Boston - Elihu Greenwood Leadership Academy
Boston - Ellis Mendell
Boston - Emily A Fifield
Boston - Excel High School
Boston - Farragut
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Boston - Franklin D Roosevelt
Boston - George H Conley
Boston - Harvard-Kent
Boston - Haynes Early Education Center
Boston - Henry Grew
Boston - Horace Mann School for the Deaf
Boston - Hugh Roe O'Donnell
Boston - Jackson Mann
Boston - James Condon Elem
Boston - James J Chittick
Boston - James P Timilty Middle
Boston - James W Hennigan
Boston - John D Philbrick
Boston - John F Kennedy
Boston - John Marshall
Boston - John P Holland
Boston - John W McCormack
Boston - John Winthrop
Boston - Joseph J Hurley
Boston - Joseph P Manning
Boston - Joseph P Tynan
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Boston - Josiah Quincy
Boston - Lilla G. Frederick Middle School
Boston - Lyndon
Boston - Madison Park High
Boston - Mario Umana Middle School Academy
Boston - Mather
Boston - Mattahunt
Boston - Maurice J Tobin
Boston - Media Communications Technology High School
Boston - Mission Hill School
Boston - Monument High School
Boston - Mozart
Boston - O W Holmes
Boston - Odyssey High School
Boston - Oliver Hazard Perry
Boston - Parkway Academy of Technology and Health
Boston - Patrick J Kennedy
Boston - Phineas Bates
Boston - Quincy Upper School
Boston - Rafael Hernandez
Boston - Ralph Waldo Emerson
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Boston - Richard J Murphy
Boston - Roger Clap
Boston - Samuel Adams
Boston - Sarah Greenwood
Boston - Snowden Int'l High
Boston - Social Justice Academy
Boston - The Engineering School
Boston - The English High
Boston - Thomas J Kenny
Boston - Warren-Prescott
Boston - Washington Irving Middle
Boston - William E Russell
Boston - William Ellery Channing
Boston - William H Ohrenberger
Boston - William McKinley
Boston - Wm B Rogers Middle
Boston - Young Achievers
Boston Collegiate Charter (District) - Boston Collegiate Charter School
Boston Day and Evening Academy Charter (District) - Boston Day and Evening Academy Charter School
Boston Renaissance Charter Public (District) - Boston Renaissance Charter Public School
Bourne - Peebles Elementary School
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Bridgewater-Raynham - Laliberte Elementary School
Bridgewater-Raynham - Williams Intermediate School
Brockton - Brookfield
Brockton - Downey
Brockton - Dr W Arnone Comm Sch
Brockton - East Middle School
Brockton - Edgar B Davis
Brockton - Hancock
Brockton - Huntington
Brockton - John F Kennedy
Brockton - Louis F Angelo Elem
Brockton - Manthala George Jr School
Brockton - Mary E. Baker School
Brockton - North Middle School
Brockton - Oscar F Raymond
Brockton - South Middle School
Brockton - West Middle School
Brookline - Edward Devotion
Brookline - William H Lincoln
Cambridge - Fletcher/Maynard Academy
Cambridge - John M Tobin
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Cambridge - Kennedy-Longfellow
Cambridge - King Open
Cambridge - Martin Luther King Jr.
Cambridge - Morse
Cambridge - Peabody
Carver - Carver Elementary School
Central Berkshire - Berkshire Trail Elem
Central Berkshire - Nessacus Regional Middle School
Chelsea - Chelsea High
Chelsea - Clark Avenue School
Chelsea - Edgar A Hooks Elem
Chelsea - Eugene Wright School
Chelsea - Frank M Sokolowski Elem
Chelsea - George F. Kelly Elem
Chelsea - Joseph A. Browne School
Chelsea - William A Berkowitz Elem
Chicopee - Barry
Chicopee - Belcher
Chicopee - Bellamy Middle
Chicopee - Bowe
Chicopee - Fairview Middle
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Chicopee - Gen John J Stefanik
Chicopee - Lambert-Lavoie
Chicopee - Litwin
Chicopee - Selser
Christa McAuliffe Regional Charter Public (District) - Christa McAuliffe Regional Charter Public School
Clinton - Clinton Elementary
Conservatory Lab Charter (District) - Conservatory Lab Charter School
Danvers - Riverside
Dartmouth - Dartmouth Middle
Dartmouth - George H Potter
Deerfield - Deerfield Elem
Dennis-Yarmouth - Marguerite E Small Elem
Dennis-Yarmouth - Mattacheese Middle Sch
Dennis-Yarmouth - N H Wixon Middle
Dennis-Yarmouth - Station Avenue Elem
Dighton-Rehoboth - Dorothy L Beckwith
Dighton-Rehoboth - Palmer River
Douglas - Douglas Elementary
Dover-Sherborn - Dover-Sherborn Reg MS
Dracut - Brookside Elementary
Dudley-Charlton Reg - Dudley Middle School
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
East Bridgewater - Central
East Longmeadow - Birchland Park
East Longmeadow - Mapleshade
Easthampton - White Brook Middle School
Easton - Easton Middle School
Everett - George Keverian School
Everett - Lafayette School
Everett - Madeline English School
Everett - Parlin School
Everett - Sumner G. Whittier School
Fairhaven - Hastings Middle
Fall River - Carlton M. Viveiros Elementary School
Fall River - Edmond P Talbot Middle
Fall River - Henry Lord Middle
Fall River - John J Doran
Fall River - Letourneau Elementary School
Fall River - Mary Fonseca Elementary School
Fall River - Matthew J Kuss Middle
Fall River - Samuel Watson
Fall River - William S Greene
Falmouth - East Falmouth Elem
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Falmouth - Mullen-Hall
Fitchburg - Arthur M Longsjo Middle School
Fitchburg - Crocker Elementary
Fitchburg - Fitchburg Arts Academy
Fitchburg - Fitchburg High
Fitchburg - McKay Campus-FSC
Fitchburg - Memorial Intermediate
Fitchburg - Reingold Elementary
Fitchburg - South Street Elementary
Foxborough - Vincent M Igo Elem
Foxborough Regional Charter (District) - Foxborough Regional Charter School
Framingham - Barbieri Elem
Framingham - Brophy
Framingham - Cameron Middle School
Framingham - Fuller Middle
Framingham - Miriam F McCarthy Sch
Framingham - Woodrow Wilson
Freetown-Lakeville - Freetown-Lakeville Middle School
Frontier - Frontier Reg
Gardner - Elm Street School
Gardner - Gardner Middle School
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Gateway - Chester Elementary
Gateway - Gateway Regional Middle School
Global Learning Charter Public (District) - Global Learning Charter Public School
Gloucester - Beeman Memorial
Gloucester - Veterans Memorial
Grafton - Grafton Elementary
Greater Lawrence Regional Vocational Technical - Gr Lawrence Reg Voc Tech
Greater New Bedford Regional Vocational Technical - Gr New Bedford Voc Tech
Greenfield - Federal
Greenfield - Greenfield Middle
Halifax - Halifax Elementary
Hampden-Wilbraham - Soule Road
Hampden-Wilbraham - Thornton Burgess
Hampshire - Hampshire Reg High
Hanover - Hanover Middle
Harwich - Harwich Elementary
Haverhill - Consentino
Haverhill - Dr Paul Nettle
Haverhill - Golden Hill
Haverhill - Pentucket Lake Elem
Haverhill - Tilton
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Holbrook - John F Kennedy
Holbrook - South
Holland - Holland Elementary
Holyoke - Center for Excellence
Holyoke - E N White Elem
Holyoke - Holyoke High
Holyoke - Kelly Elem
Holyoke - Lt Clayre Sullivan Elem
Holyoke - Lt Elmer J McMahon Elem
Holyoke - Maurice A Donahue Elem
Holyoke - Morgan Elem
Holyoke - William R. Peck School
Holyoke Community Charter (District) - Holyoke Community Charter School
Hudson - C A Farley
Hudson - Forest Avenue Elementary
Hull - Lillian M Jacobs
Ipswich - Winthrop
KIPP Academy Lynn Charter (District) - KIPP Academy Lynn Charter School
King Philip - King Philip Middle School
Kingston - Kingston Intermediate
Lawrence - Alexander B Bruce
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Lawrence - Arlington Elementary School
Lawrence - Arlington Middle School
Lawrence - Business Management & Finance High School
Lawrence - Edward F. Parthum
Lawrence - Emily G Wetherbee
Lawrence - Francis M Leahy
Lawrence - Frost Middle School
Lawrence - Gerard A. Guilmette
Lawrence - Guilmette Middle School
Lawrence - Health & Human Services High School
Lawrence - Henry K Oliver
Lawrence - Humanities & Leadership Development High School
Lawrence - International High School
Lawrence - James F Leonard
Lawrence - John K Tarbox
Lawrence - Math, Science & Technology High School
Lawrence - Parthum Middle School
Lawrence - Performing & Fine Arts High School
Lawrence - Robert Frost
Lawrence - School for Exceptional Studies
Lawrence - South Lawrence East Elementary School
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Lawrence - South Lawrence East Middle School
Lee - Lee Elementary
Leicester - Leicester Memorial Elem
Leominster - Fall Brook
Leominster - Johnny Appleseed
Leominster - Northwest
Leominster - Southeast School
Lincoln - Hanscom Middle
Littleton - Russell St Elementary
Longmeadow - Wolf Swamp Road
Lowell - Abraham Lincoln
Lowell - B.F.Butler Middle Sch
Lowell - Bartlett Community Partnership
Lowell - Charlotte M Murkland Elem
Lowell - Dr An Wang School
Lowell - Dr Gertrude Bailey
Lowell - Greenhalge
Lowell - Henry J Robinson Middle
Lowell - James S Daley Middle Sch
Lowell - James Sullivan Middle Sch
Lowell - John J Shaughnessy
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Lowell - Joseph McAvinnue
Lowell - Kathryn P. Stoklosa Middle School
Lowell - Lowell High
Lowell - Moody Elem
Lowell - Pawtucketville Memorial
Lowell - Peter W Reilly
Lowell - Pyne Arts
Lowell - S Christa McAuliffe Elementary
Lowell Community Charter Public (District) - Lowell Community Charter Public School
Ludlow - Veterans Park Elem
Lunenburg - Thomas C Passios Elem
Lunenburg - Turkey Hill Middle
Lynn - A Drewicz Elem
Lynn - Breed Middle School
Lynn - Brickett Elementary
Lynn - Capt William G Shoemaker
Lynn - Cobbet Elementary
Lynn - E J Harrington
Lynn - Edward A Sisson
Lynn - Fecteau-Leary Junior/Senior High School
Lynn - Hood
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Lynn - Ingalls
Lynn - Julia F Callahan
Lynn - Lincoln-Thomson
Lynn - Lynn Voc Tech Institute
Lynn - Lynn Woods
Lynn - Pickering Middle
Lynn - Robert L Ford
Lynn - Sewell-Anderson
Lynn - Thurgood Marshall Mid
Lynn - Washington Elementary School
Lynn - Wm P Connery
Malden - Beebe
Malden - Ferryway
Malden - Forestdale
Malden - Linden
Malden - Salemwood
Mansfield - Everett W Robinson
Marblehead - Marblehead Veterans Middle School
Marblehead - Village School
Marlborough - 1 LT Charles W. Whitcomb School
Marlborough - Francis J Kane
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Marshfield - Furnace Brook Middle
Martin Luther King Jr. Charter School of Excellence (District) - Martin Luther King Jr. Charter School of Excellence
Masconomet - Masconomet RMS
Medford - Christopher Columbus
Medford - John J McGlynn Elementary School
Medford - Milton Fuller Roberts
Medway - Memorial Elementary
Melrose - Lincoln
Methuen - Donald P Timony Grammar
Methuen - Tenney Grammar School
Middleborough - Henry B Burkland Intermed
Milford - Stacy Middle
Milford - Woodland
Millbury - Raymond E. Shaw Elementary
Milton - Tucker
Mohawk Trail - Heath Elementary
Monson - Granite Valley Middle
Mount Greylock - Mt Greylock Reg High
Nantucket - Nantucket Elementary
Narragansett - Baldwinville Elementary
Narragansett - East Templeton
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Nauset - Nauset Reg Middle
New Bedford - Alfred J Gomes
New Bedford - Betsey B Winslow
New Bedford - Casimir Pulaski
New Bedford - Charles S Ashley
New Bedford - Elizabeth Carter Brooks
New Bedford - Ellen R Hathaway
New Bedford - Hayden/McFadden
New Bedford - Horatio A Kempton
New Bedford - James B Congdon
New Bedford - Jireh Swift
New Bedford - John Avery Parker
New Bedford - John B Devalles
New Bedford - John Hannigan
New Bedford - Keith Middle School
New Bedford - New Bedford High
New Bedford - Normandin Middle School
New Bedford - Roosevelt Middle School
New Leadership Charter (District) - New Leadership Charter School
Newton - Bigelow Middle
North Adams - Greylock
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
North Andover - Atkinson
North Attleborough - Community
North Brookfield - North Brookfield Elem
North Central Charter Essential (District) - North Central Charter Essential School
North Reading - North Reading Middle
Northampton - Bridge Street
Northampton - Jackson Street
Northampton - John F Kennedy Middle School
Northampton - R. K. Finn Ryan Road
Northampton-Smith Vocational Agricultural - Smith Voc and Agr High
Northborough - Robert E. Melican Middle School
Northbridge - Northbridge Middle
Northbridge - W Edward Balmer
Northeast Metropolitan Regional Vocational Technical - Northeast Metro Reg Voc
Norton - Henri A. Yelle
Norwood - Balch
Norwood - Dr. Philip O. Coakley Middle School
Oak Bluffs - Oak Bluffs Elementary
Old Rochester - Old Rochester Reg Jr High
Orange - Butterfield
Orange - Dexter Park
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Orange - Fisher Hill
Oxford - Oxford Middle
Palmer - Converse Middle
Palmer - Old Mill Pond
Pathfinder Regional Vocational Technical - Pathfinder Voc Tech
Peabody - Captain Samuel Brown
Peabody - Thomas Carroll
Pembroke - Bryantville Elementary
Pembroke - Pembroke Community Middle School
Pioneer Valley - Bernardston Elem
Pioneer Valley - Northfield Elementary
Pioneer Valley Performing Arts Charter Public (District) - Pioneer Valley Performing Arts Charter Public School
Pittsfield - Crosby
Pittsfield - John T Reid Middle
Pittsfield - Morningside Comm Sch
Pittsfield - Theodore Herberg Middle
Plymouth - Cold Spring
Plymouth - Federal Furnace Sch
Plymouth - Hedge
Plymouth - Manomet Elementary
Prospect Hill Academy Charter (District) - Prospect Hill Academy Charter School
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Provincetown - Provincetown Schools
Quabbin - Ruggles Lane
Quaboag Regional - Warren Elementary
Quincy - Clifford H Marshall Elem
Quincy - Francis W Parker
Quincy - Lincoln-Hancock Comm Sch
Ralph C Mahar - Ralph C Mahar Reg
Randolph - Elizabeth G Lyons Elem
Randolph - J F Kennedy Elem
Randolph - Margaret L Donovan
Randolph - Martin E Young Elem
Reading - J Warren Killam
Revere - A. C. Whelan Elementary School
Revere - Abraham Lincoln
Revere - Garfield Elementary School
Revere - Garfield Middle School
Revere - Paul Revere
Revere - Rumney Marsh Academy
Revere - Susan B. Anthony Middle School
Revere - William McKinley
Rising Tide Charter Public (District) - Rising Tide Charter Public School
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Rochester - Rochester Memorial
Rockland - Jefferson Elementary School
Sabis International Charter (District) - Sabis International Charter School
Salem - Bates
Salem - Bentley
Salem - Carlton
Salem - Collins Middle
Salem - Horace Mann Laboratory
Salem - Nathaniel Bowditch
Salem - Saltonstall School
Salem - Witchcraft Heights
Salem Academy Charter (District) - Salem Academy Charter School
Sandwich - Forestdale
Saugus - Belmonte Saugus Middle
Saugus - Veterans Memorial
Scituate - Gates Intermediate School
Seekonk - Dr. Kevin M. Hurley Middle School
Seekonk - George R Martin
Seven Hills Charter Public (District) - Seven Hills Charter School
Shirley - Lura A White
Shrewsbury - Floral Street School
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Silver Hill Horace Mann Charter (District) - Silver Hill Horace Mann Charter School
Smith Leadership Academy Charter Public (District) - Smith Leadership Academy Charter Public School
Somerville - Albert F. Argenziano School at Lincoln Park
Somerville - Arthur D Healey
Somerville - E Somerville Community
Somerville - John F Kennedy
Somerville - West Somerville Neighborhood
Somerville - Winter Hill Community
South Hadley - Mosier
South Shore Charter Public (District) - South Shore Charter Public School
Southampton - William E Norris
Southbridge - Charlton Street
Southbridge - West Street
Southern Berkshire - Undermountain
Southern Worcester County Regional Vocational Technical - Bay Path Reg Voc Tech H S
Southwick-Tolland - Powder Mill
Southwick-Tolland - Woodland Elementary
Spencer-E Brookfield - Wire Village School
Springfield - Alfred G Zanetti
Springfield - Alice B Beal Elem
Springfield - Boland School
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Springfield - Brightwood
Springfield - Chestnut Street Middle
Springfield - Daniel B Brunton
Springfield - Elias Brookings
Springfield - Forest Park Middle
Springfield - Frank H Freedman
Springfield - Frederick Harris
Springfield - Gerena
Springfield - Glenwood
Springfield - Glickman Elementary
Springfield - High School Of Commerce
Springfield - High School/Science-Tech
Springfield - Hiram L Dorman
Springfield - Homer Street
Springfield - Indian Orchard Elem
Springfield - John F Kennedy Middle
Springfield - John J Duggan Middle
Springfield - Kensington Avenue
Springfield - Liberty
Springfield - Lincoln
Springfield - M Marcus Kiley Middle
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Springfield - Mary M Lynch
Springfield - Mary M Walsh
Springfield - Mary O Pottenger
Springfield - Milton Bradley School
Springfield - Putnam Voc Tech High Sch
Springfield - Rebecca M Johnson
Springfield - Samuel Bowles
Springfield - Springfield Academy for Excellence
Springfield - Springfield Central High
Springfield - Sumner Avenue
Springfield - The Springfield Renaissance School
Springfield - Thomas M Balliet
Springfield - Van Sickle Middle School
Springfield - Warner
Springfield - White Street
Springfield - William N. DeBerry
Stoneham - Central
Stoughton - O'Donnell Middle School
Stoughton - West Elementary
Sudbury - Ephraim Curtis Middle
Sutton - Sutton Early Learning
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Swansea - Elizabeth S Brown
Tantasqua - Tantasqua Reg Jr High
Taunton - Edmund Hatch Bennett
Taunton - Edward F Leddy
Taunton - Elizabeth Pole
Taunton - H H Galligan
Taunton - Mulcahey Elementary School
Tewksbury - North Street
Tri County Regional Vocational Technical - Tri County Reg Voc Tech
Tyngsborough - Tyngsborough Elementary
Uxbridge - Earl D Taft
Wachusett - Chocksett Middle School
Wakefield - Galvin Middle School
Waltham - Henry Whittemore Elementary School
Waltham - Thomas R Plympton Elementary School
Waltham - William F. Stanley Elementary School
Ware - Stanley M Koziol Elem Sch
Ware - Ware Middle School
Wareham - John William Decas
Wareham - Wareham Middle
Watertown - Watertown Middle
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Webster - Bartlett Jr Sr High Sch
Webster - Webster Middle School
West Springfield - Memorial
West Springfield - Mittineague
West Springfield - Philip G Coburn
West Springfield - West Springfield Middle
Westborough - Mill Pond School
Westfield - Abner Gibbs
Westfield - Franklin Ave
Westfield - Highland
Westfield - Paper Mill
Westfield - South Middle School
Westfield - Westfield Voc Tech High
Weston - Field Elem School
Westport - Westport Elementary
Weymouth - Abigail Adams Middle School
Weymouth - Maria Weston Chapman Middle School
Weymouth - William Seach
Whitman-Hanson - John H Duval
Whitman-Hanson - Louise A Conley
Winchendon - Toy Town Elem
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Winthrop - William P. Gorman/Fort Banks Elementary
Worcester - Belmont Street Community
Worcester - Burncoat Street
Worcester - Canterbury
Worcester - Chandler Elem Community
Worcester - Chandler Magnet
Worcester - City View
Worcester - Columbus Park
Worcester - Elm Park Community
Worcester - Francis J McGrath Elem
Worcester - Gates Lane
Worcester - Goddard Sch/Science Tech
Worcester - Grafton Street
Worcester - Jacob Hiatt Magnet
Worcester - Lake View
Worcester - Lincoln Street
Worcester - May Street
Worcester - Norrback Avenue
Worcester - Quinsigamond
Worcester - Rice Square
Worcester - Roosevelt
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Worcester - Tatnuck
Worcester - Thorndyke Road
Worcester - Union Hill School
Worcester - Vernon Hill School
Worcester - Wawecus Road School
Worcester - Woodland Academy
Abington - Abington ECC
Abington - Abington High
Abington - Frolio Middle School
Abington - Woodsdale
Acton - Douglas
Acton - Gates
Acton - Luther Conant
Acton - McCarthy-Towne
Acton - Merriam
Acton-Boxborough - Acton-Boxborough Reg High
Acushnet - Albert F Ford Middle Sch
Adams-Cheshire - Cheshire Elementary
Adams-Cheshire - Hoosac Valley High
Advanced Math and Science Academy Charter (District) - Advanced Math and Science Academy Charter School
Agawam - Agawam ECC
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Agawam - Agawam High
Agawam - Agawam Junior High
Agawam - Benjamin J Phelps
Agawam - Clifford M Granger
Agawam - Roberta G. Doering School
Agawam - Robinson Park
Amesbury - Amesbury High
Amesbury - Amesbury Middle
Amesbury - Charles C Cashman El
Amherst-Pelham - Amherst Regional High
Amherst-Pelham - Amherst Regional MS
Andover - Andover High
Andover - Andover West Middle
Andover - Bancroft Elementary
Andover - Doherty Middle
Andover - Henry C Sanborn Elem
Andover - High Plain Elementary
Andover - Shawsheen School
Andover - South Elementary
Andover - West Elementary
Andover - Wood Hill Middle School
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Arlington - Arlington High
Arlington - Brackett
Arlington - Cyrus E Dallin
Arlington - Hardy
Arlington - John A Bishop
Arlington - M Norcross Stratton
Arlington - Menotomy Preschool
Arlington - Ottoson Middle
Arlington - Peirce
Ashburnham-Westminster - Meetinghouse School
Ashburnham-Westminster - Oakmont Regional H S
Ashburnham-Westminster - Overlook Middle School
Ashland - Ashland High
Ashland - Ashland Middle
Ashland - David Mindess
Ashland - Henry E Warren Elem
Ashland - William Pittaway Elem
Assabet Valley Regional Vocational Technical - Assabet Valley Voc HS
Athol-Royalston - Athol High
Athol-Royalston - Ellen Bigelow
Athol-Royalston - Pleasant St
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Athol-Royalston - Royalston Community Sch
Attleboro - A. Irvin Studley Elementary School
Attleboro - Attleboro High
Attleboro - Early Learning Center
Attleboro - Hill-Roberts Elementary School
Attleboro - Hyman Fine Elementary School
Attleboro - Peter Thacher Elementary School
Attleboro - Robert J. Coelho Middle School
Attleboro - Thomas E. Willett School
Attleboro - Wamsutta Middle School
Auburn - Auburn Senior High
Auburn - Bryn Mawr
Auburn - Julia Bancroft
Auburn - Mary D Stone
Auburn - Pakachoag
Avon - Avon Middle High School
Avon - Ralph D Butler
Ayer - Ayer High School
Barnstable - Barnstable Early Learning Center
Barnstable - Barnstable High
Barnstable - Centerville Elementary
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Barnstable - West Barnstable Elem
Barnstable - West Villages Elementary School
Barnstable Community Horace Mann Charter Public (District) - Barnstable Community Horace Mann Charter Public School
Bedford - Bedford High
Bedford - Lt Elezer Davis
Bedford - Lt Job Lane School
Belchertown - Belchertown High
Belchertown - Chestnut Hill Community School
Belchertown - Cold Spring
Belchertown - Jabish Middle School
Bellingham - Bellingham ECC
Bellingham - Bellingham High School
Bellingham - Bellingham Memorial Middle School
Bellingham - Clara Macy Elementary
Bellingham - Primavera Jr/Sr H S
Bellingham - South Elem
Bellingham - Stall Brook
Belmont - Belmont High
Belmont - Daniel Butler
Belmont - Mary Lee Burbank
Belmont - Roger E Wellington
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Belmont - Winn Brook
Belmont - Winthrop L Chenery Middle
Benjamin Banneker Charter Public (District) - Benjamin Banneker Charter Public School
Benjamin Franklin Classical Charter Public (District) - Benjamin Franklin Classical Charter Public School
Berkley - Berkley Community School
Berkley - Berkley Middle School
Berkshire Hills - Monument Mt Reg High
Berkshire Hills - Muddy Brook Regional Elementary School
Berlin - Berlin Memorial
Berlin-Boylston - Tahanto Reg High
Beverly - Beverly High
Beverly - Briscoe Middle
Beverly - Cove Elementary
Beverly - Hannah Elementary
Billerica - Billerica Memorial High School
Billerica - Eugene C Vining
Billerica - Frederick J Dutile
Billerica - Hajjar Elementary
Billerica - John F Kennedy
Billerica - Parker
Billerica - Thomas Ditson
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Blackstone Valley Regional Vocational Technical - Blackstone Valley
Blackstone-Millville - Blackstone Millville RHS
Blackstone-Millville - John F Kennedy Elem
Blackstone-Millville - Millville Elem
Blue Hills Regional Vocational Technical - Blue Hills Reg Voc Tech
Boston - Baldwin ELC
Boston - Blackstone
Boston - Boston Adult Academy
Boston - Boston Arts Academy
Boston - Boston Community Leadership Academy
Boston - Boston Latin
Boston - Boston Latin Academy
Boston - Boston Middle School Academy
Boston - Boston Teachers Union School
Boston - Carter Developmental Center
Boston - Community Academy
Boston - Dante Alighieri
Boston - Dr. Catherine Ellison-Rosa Parks Early Ed School
Boston - Dr. William Henderson
Boston - ELC - West Zone
Boston - Edison K-8
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Boston - Egleston Comm High School
Boston - Eliot Elementary
Boston - Fenway High School
Boston - Gardner Pilot Academy
Boston - Harbor School
Boston - Higginson/Lewis K-8
Boston - James Otis
Boston - Jeremiah E Burke High
Boston - Joseph Lee
Boston - Joyce Kilmer
Boston - King K-8
Boston - Lee Academy
Boston - Lyon K-8
Boston - Lyon Upper 9-12
Boston - Manassah E Bradley
Boston - Michael J Perkins
Boston - Mildred Avenue K-8
Boston - Nathan Hale
Boston - New Mission High School
Boston - O'Bryant Sch Math/Science
Boston - Orchard Gardens
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Boston - Patrick F Gavin Middle
Boston - Paul A Dever
Boston - Samuel W Mason
Boston - TechBoston Lower Academy
Boston - TechBoston Upper Academy
Boston - Urban Science Academy
Boston - William Monroe Trotter
Boston - Winship Elementary
Boston Preparatory Charter Public (District) - Boston Preparatory Charter Public School
Bourne - Bourne High School
Bourne - Bourne Middle School
Bourne - Bournedale Elementary School
Boxborough - Blanchard Memorial
Boxford - Harry Lee Cole
Boxford - Spofford Pond
Boylston - Boylston Elementary
Braintree - Archie T Morrison
Braintree - Braintree High
Braintree - Donald Ross
Braintree - East Middle School
Braintree - Highlands
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Braintree - Hollis
Braintree - Liberty
Braintree - Mary E Flaherty School
Braintree - South Middle School
Brewster - Eddy Elementary
Brewster - Stony Brook Elementary
Bridgewater-Raynham - Bridgewater Middle School
Bridgewater-Raynham - Bridgewater-Raynham Reg
Bridgewater-Raynham - Merrill Elementary School
Bridgewater-Raynham - Mitchell Elementary School
Bridgewater-Raynham - Raynham Middle School
Brimfield - Brimfield Elementary
Bristol County Agricultural - Bristol County Agr High
Bristol-Plymouth Regional Vocational Technical - Bristol-Plymouth Voc Tech
Brockton - Ashfield Middle School
Brockton - Brockton Champion High School
Brockton - Brockton High
Brockton - Gilmore School Early Childhood Center
Brockton - Goddard Alternative School
Brockton - Joseph F. Plouffe Academy
Brookfield - Brookfield Elementary
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Brookline - Brookline High
Brookline - Edith C Baker
Brookline - Heath
Brookline - John D Runkle
Brookline - Lawrence
Brookline - Michael Driscoll
Brookline - Pierce
Brookline - The Lynch Center
Burlington - Burlington High
Burlington - Fox Hill
Burlington - Francis Wyman Elem
Burlington - Marshall Simonds Middle
Burlington - Memorial
Burlington - Pine Glen Elementary
Cambridge - Amigos School
Cambridge - Cambridge Rindge and Latin
Cambridge - Cambridgeport
Cambridge - Graham and Parks
Cambridge - Haggerty
Cambridge - Maria L. Baldwin
Canton - Canton High
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Canton - Dean S Luce
Canton - John F Kennedy
Canton - Lt Peter M Hansen
Canton - Rodman Early Childhood Center
Canton - Wm H Galvin Middle
Cape Cod Lighthouse Charter (District) - Cape Cod Lighthouse Charter School
Cape Cod Regional Vocational Technical - Cape Cod Region Voc Tech
Carlisle - Carlisle School
Carver - Carver Middle/High School
Central Berkshire - Becket Washington School
Central Berkshire - Craneville
Central Berkshire - Kittredge
Central Berkshire - Wahconah Regional High
Chatham - Chatham Elementary
Chatham - Chatham High
Chatham - Chatham Middle School
Chelmsford - Byam School
Chelmsford - Center Elementary School
Chelmsford - Charles D Harrington
Chelmsford - Chelmsford High
Chelmsford - Col Moses Parker Schl
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Chelmsford - Community Education Center
Chelmsford - McCarthy Middle School
Chelmsford - South Row
Chelsea - Shurtleff Early Childhood
Chesterfield-Goshen - New Hingham Regional Elem
Chicopee - Bowie
Chicopee - Chicopee Academy
Chicopee - Chicopee Comprehensive HS
Chicopee - Chicopee High
Chicopee - Streiber Memorial School
Chicopee - Szetela ECC
City On A Hill Charter Public (District) - City On A Hill Charter Public School
Clarksburg - Clarksburg Elementary
Clinton - Clinton Middle School
Clinton - Clinton Senior High
Codman Academy Charter Public (District) - Codman Academy Charter Public School
Cohasset - Cohasset Middle/High School
Cohasset - Deer Hill
Cohasset - Joseph Osgood
Community Charter School of Cambridge (District) - Community Charter School of Cambridge
Community Day Charter Public (District) - Community Day Charter Public School
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Concord - Alcott
Concord - Concord Middle
Concord - Thoreau
Concord - Willard
Concord-Carlisle - Concord Carlisle High
Conway - Conway Grammar
Danvers - Danvers High
Danvers - Great Oak
Danvers - Highlands
Danvers - Holten Richmond Middle School
Danvers - Ivan G Smith
Danvers - Willis E Thorpe
Dartmouth - Andrew B. Cushman School
Dartmouth - Dartmouth High
Dartmouth - James M. Quinn School
Dartmouth - Joseph Demello
Dedham - Avery
Dedham - Dedham High
Dedham - Dedham Middle School
Dedham - Early Childhood Center
Dedham - Greenlodge
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Dedham - Oakdale
Dedham - Riverdale
Dennis-Yarmouth - Dennis-Yarmouth Reg High
Dennis-Yarmouth - Ezra H Baker
Dennis-Yarmouth - Laurence C MacArthur Elem
Dighton-Rehoboth - Dighton Elementary
Dighton-Rehoboth - Dighton Middle School
Dighton-Rehoboth - Dighton-Rehoboth Rhs
Dorchester Collegiate Academy Charter (District) - Dorchester Collegiate Academy Charter
Douglas - Douglas Early Childhood
Douglas - Douglas High School
Douglas - Douglas Intermediate School
Dover - Chickering
Dover-Sherborn - Dover-Sherborn Reg High
Dracut - Dracut Senior High
Dracut - George H. Englesby Intermediate
Dracut - Greenmont Avenue
Dracut - Joseph A Campbell Elem
Dracut - Lakeview Junior High
Dracut - Parker Avenue
Dudley-Charlton Reg - Charlton Elementary
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Dudley-Charlton Reg - Charlton Middle School
Dudley-Charlton Reg - Dudley Elementary
Dudley-Charlton Reg - Heritage School
Dudley-Charlton Reg - Mason Rd School
Dudley-Charlton Reg - Shepherd Hill Reg High
Duxbury - Alden School
Duxbury - Chandler Elementary
Duxbury - Duxbury High
Duxbury - Duxbury Middle
East Bridgewater - East Bridgewater High
East Bridgewater - Gordon W Mitchell
East Longmeadow - East Longmeadow High
East Longmeadow - Meadow Brook
East Longmeadow - Mountain View
Eastham - Eastham Elementary
Easthampton - Center School
Easthampton - Easthampton High
Easthampton - Maple
Easthampton - Neil A Pepin
Easton - Center School
Easton - F L Olmsted
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Easton - H H Richardson School
Easton - Moreau Hall
Easton - Oliver Ames High
Easton - Parkview Elementary
Edgartown - Edgartown Elementary
Edward Brooke Charter (District) - Edward Brooke Charter School
Edward M. Kennedy Academy for Health Careers (Horace Mann Charter School) - Edward M. Kennedy Academy for Health Careers (Horace Mann Charter School)
Erving - Erving Elementary
Essex Agricultural Technical - Essex Agr and Tech Inst
Everett - Everett High
Everett - Webster School
Excel Academy Charter (District) - Excel Academy Charter School
Fairhaven - East Fairhaven
Fairhaven - Fairhaven High
Fairhaven - Leroy Wood
Fairhaven - Rogers
Fall River - ACESE
Fall River - B M C Durfee High
Fall River - James Tansey
Fall River - Morton Middle
Fall River - North End Elementary
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Fall River - Resiliency Preparatory School
Fall River - Spencer Borden
Fall River - Stone Therapeutic Day Middle School
Falmouth - Falmouth High
Falmouth - Lawrence
Falmouth - Morse Pond School
Falmouth - North Falmouth Elem
Falmouth - Teaticket
Farmington River Reg - Farmington River Elem
Fitchburg - Fitchburg Alt. ED Program
Florida - Abbott Memorial
Four Rivers Charter Public (District) - Four Rivers Charter Public School
Foxborough - Charles Taylor Elem
Foxborough - Foxborough High
Foxborough - John J Ahern
Foxborough - Mabelle M Burrell
Framingham - Blocks Pre-School @ King
Framingham - Charlotte A Dunning
Framingham - Framingham H S
Framingham - Hemenway
Framingham - Mary E Stapleton Elem
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Framingham - Potter Road
Framingham - Walsh Middle
Francis W. Parker Charter Essential (District) - Francis W. Parker Charter Essential School
Franklin - Annie Sullivan Middle School
Franklin - Davis Thayer
Franklin - Franklin ECDC
Franklin - Franklin High
Franklin - Helen Keller Elementary
Franklin - Horace Mann
Franklin - J F Kennedy Memorial
Franklin - Jefferson Elementary
Franklin - Oak Street Elementary
Franklin - Parmenter
Franklin - Remington Middle
Franklin County Regional Vocational Technical - Franklin County Tech
Freetown - Freetown Elementary
Freetown-Lakeville - Apponequet Regional High
Freetown-Lakeville - George R Austin Intermediate School
Gardner - Gardner Academy for Learning and Technology
Gardner - Gardner High
Gardner - Helen Mae Sauter Elem
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Gardner - Waterford Street
Gateway - Gateway Reg High
Gateway - Gateway Regional Junior High School
Gateway - Littleville Elementary School
Georgetown - Georgetown Middle/High
Georgetown - Penn Brook
Georgetown - Perley Elementary
Gill-Montague - Gill Elem
Gill-Montague - Great Falls Middle
Gill-Montague - Montague Elementary School
Gill-Montague - Turners Fall High
Gloucester - East Gloucester Elem
Gloucester - Gloucester High
Gloucester - Milton L Fuller Elem
Gloucester - Plum Cove School
Gloucester - Ralph B O'Maley Middle
Gloucester - West Parish
Gloucester Community Arts Charter (District) - Gloucester Community Arts Charter School
Gosnold - Cuttyhunk Elem
Grafton - Grafton Memorial Senior
Grafton - Grafton Middle
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Grafton - North Grafton Elementary
Grafton - South Grafton Elementary
Granby - East Meadow
Granby - Granby Jr Sr High Sch
Granby - West St
Granville - Granville Village
Greater Fall River Regional Vocational Technical - Diman Reg Voc Tech High
Greater Lowell Regional Vocational Technical - Gr Lowell Reg Voc Tech
Greenfield - Four Corners
Greenfield - Greenfield High
Greenfield - MAVA @ Greenfield
Greenfield - Newton School
Greenfield - The Academy of Early Learning at North Parish
Groton-Dunstable - Boutwell School
Groton-Dunstable - Florence Roche School
Groton-Dunstable - Groton Dunstable Reg Middle
Groton-Dunstable - Groton Dunstable Regional
Groton-Dunstable - Swallow/Union School
Hadley - Hadley Elem
Hadley - Hopkins Academy
Hamilton-Wenham - Bessie Buker Elementary
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Hamilton-Wenham - Cutler School
Hamilton-Wenham - Hamilton-Wenham Reg High
Hamilton-Wenham - Miles River Middle
Hamilton-Wenham - Winthrop School
Hampden Charter School of Science (District) - Hampden Charter School of Science
Hampden-Wilbraham - Green Meadows Elem
Hampden-Wilbraham - Mile Tree Elementary
Hampden-Wilbraham - Minnechaug Reg High
Hampden-Wilbraham - Stony Hill School
Hampden-Wilbraham - Wilbraham Middle
Hancock - Hancock Elementary
Hanover - Cedar Elementary
Hanover - Center Elementary
Hanover - Hanover High
Hanover - Sylvester
Harvard - Bromfield
Harvard - Hildreth Elementary School
Harwich - Harwich High
Harwich - Harwich Middle
Hatfield - Hatfield Elementary
Hatfield - Smith Academy
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Haverhill - Bradford Elementary
Haverhill - Caleb Dustin Hunking
Haverhill - Crowell
Haverhill - Greenleaf
Haverhill - Haverhill Alternative School
Haverhill - Haverhill High
Haverhill - John G Whittier
Haverhill - Moody
Haverhill - TEACH
Haverhill - Walnut Square
Hawlemont - Hawlemont Reg
Hill View Montessori Charter Public (District) - Hill View Montessori Charter Public School
Hilltown Cooperative Charter Public (District) - Hilltown Cooperative Charter Public School
Hingham - East Elementary School
Hingham - Hingham High
Hingham - Hingham Middle School
Hingham - Plymouth River
Hingham - South Elem
Hingham - Wm L Foster Elem
Holbrook - Holbrook Jr Sr High
Holliston - Holliston High
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Holliston - Miller School
Holliston - Placentino Elementary
Holliston - Robert H. Adams Middle School
Holyoke - Joseph Metcalf Preschool
Holyoke - Wm J Dean Voc Tech High
Hopedale - Hopedale Jr Sr High
Hopedale - Memorial
Hopedale - Park Street School
Hopkinton - Center
Hopkinton - Elmwood
Hopkinton - Hopkins Elementary School
Hopkinton - Hopkinton High
Hopkinton - Hopkinton Middle School
Hopkinton - Hopkinton Pre-School
Hudson - C R Hubert
Hudson - Hudson High
Hudson - John F Kennedy
Hudson - Mulready Elementary
Hull - Hull High
Hull - Memorial Middle
Innovation Academy Charter (District) - Innovation Academy Charter School
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Ipswich - Ipswich High
Ipswich - Ipswich Middle School
Ipswich - Paul F Doyon Memorial
King Philip - King Philip Reg High
Kingston - Kingston Elementary
Lakeville - Assawompset
Lanesborough - Lanesborough Elementary
Lawrence - James F Hennessey
Lawrence - John Breen School
Lawrence - Lawlor ECC
Lawrence - Rollins Early Childhood Center
Lawrence Family Development Charter (District) - Lawrence Family Development Charter School
Lee - Lee Middle/High School
Leicester - Leicester High
Leicester - Leicester Middle
Leicester - Leicester Primary School
Lenox - Lenox Memorial High
Lenox - Morris
Leominster - Bennett
Leominster - Leominster Ctr Tech Educ
Leominster - Leominster Senior High
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Leominster - Lincoln School
Leominster - Priest Street
Leominster - Samoset School
Leominster - Sky View Middle School
Leverett - Leverett Elementary
Lexington - Bowman
Lexington - Bridge
Lexington - Fiske
Lexington - Harrington
Lexington - Jonas Clarke Middle
Lexington - Joseph Estabrook
Lexington - Lexington High
Lexington - Maria Hastings
Lexington - Wm Diamond Middle
Lincoln - Hanscom Primary
Lincoln - Lincoln School
Lincoln-Sudbury - Lincoln-Sudbury Reg High
Littleton - Littleton High School
Littleton - Littleton Middle School
Littleton - Shaker Lane Elementary
Longmeadow - Blueberry Hill
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Longmeadow - Center
Longmeadow - Glenbrook Middle
Longmeadow - Longmeadow High
Longmeadow - Williams Middle
Lowell - Charles W Morey
Lowell - Washington
Lowell Middlesex Academy Charter (District) - Lowell Middlesex Academy Charter School
Ludlow - Chapin Street Elementary School
Ludlow - East Street Elementary School
Ludlow - Ludlow Senior High
Ludlow - Paul R Baird Middle
Lunenburg - Lunenburg High
Lunenburg - Lunenburg Primary School
Lynn - Aborn
Lynn - Classical High
Lynn - Lynn English High
Lynn - Tracy
Lynnfield - Huckleberry Hill
Lynnfield - Lynnfield High
Lynnfield - Lynnfield Middle School
Lynnfield - Lynnfield Preschool
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Lynnfield - Summer Street
MATCH Charter Public School (District) - MATCH Charter Public School
Ma Academy for Math and Science - Ma Academy for Math and Science School
Malden - Malden ELC
Malden - Malden High
Manchester Essex Regional - Essex Elementary
Manchester Essex Regional - Manchester Essex Regional High School
Manchester Essex Regional - Manchester Essex Regional Middle School
Manchester Essex Regional - Manchester Memorial Elementary
Mansfield - Harold L Qualters Middle
Mansfield - Jordan/Jackson Elementary
Mansfield - Mansfield High
Mansfield - Roland Green School
Marblehead - Dr Samuel C Eveleth
Marblehead - Elbridge Gerry
Marblehead - Glover
Marblehead - L H Coffin
Marblehead - Malcolm L Bell
Marblehead - Marblehead High
Marblehead Community Charter Public (District) - Marblehead Community Charter Public School
Marion - Sippican
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Marlborough - Charles Jaworek School
Marlborough - Early Childhood Center
Marlborough - Marlborough High
Marlborough - Richer
Marshfield - Daniel Webster
Marshfield - Eames Way School
Marshfield - Gov Edward Winslow
Marshfield - Marshfield High
Marshfield - Martinson Elementary
Marshfield - South River
Martha's Vineyard Charter (District) - Martha's Vineyard Charter School
Marthas Vineyard - Marthas Vineyard Reg High
Masconomet - Masconomet Regional HS
Mashpee - Kenneth Coombs School
Mashpee - Mashpee High
Mashpee - Mashpee Middle School
Mashpee - Quashnet School
Mattapoisett - Center
Mattapoisett - Old Hammondtown
Maynard - Fowler School
Maynard - Green Meadow
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Maynard - Maynard High
Medfield - Dale Street
Medfield - Medfield Senior High
Medfield - Memorial School
Medfield - Ralph Wheelock School
Medfield - Thomas Blake Middle
Medford - Brooks School
Medford - Curtis-Tufts
Medford - John J. McGlynn Middle School
Medford - Madeleine Dugger Andrews
Medford - Medford High
Medford - Medford Voc Tech High
Medway - Francis J Burke Elem
Medway - John D Mc Govern Elem
Medway - Medway High
Medway - Medway Middle
Melrose - Early Childhood Center
Melrose - Herbert Clark Hoover
Melrose - Horace Mann
Melrose - Melrose High
Melrose - Melrose Middle
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Melrose - Roosevelt
Melrose - Winthrop
Mendon-Upton - Henry P Clough
Mendon-Upton - Memorial School
Mendon-Upton - Miscoe Hill School
Mendon-Upton - Nipmuc Regional High
Methuen - Comprehensive Grammar School
Methuen - Marsh Grammar School
Methuen - Methuen High
Methuen - Pleasant Valley School
Middleborough - John T. Nichols Middle
Middleborough - Mary K. Goode Elementary School
Middleborough - Memorial Early Childhood Center
Middleborough - Middleborough High
Middleton - Fuller Meadow
Middleton - Howe-Manning
Milford - Brookside
Milford - Memorial
Milford - Milford High
Milford - Milford Middle East
Milford - Shining Star ECC
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Millbury - Elmwood Street
Millbury - Millbury Jr/Sr High
Millis - Clyde F Brown
Millis - Millis High School
Millis - Millis Middle
Milton - Charles S Pierce Middle
Milton - Collicot
Milton - Cunningham School
Milton - Glover
Milton - Milton High
Minuteman Regional Vocational Technical - Minuteman Regional High
Mohawk Trail - Colrain Central
Mohawk Trail - Mohawk Trail Reg High
Mohawk Trail - Sanderson Academy
Monson - Monson High School
Monson - Quarry Hill Comm
Montachusett Regional Vocational Technical - Montachusett Reg Voc Tech
Mystic Valley Regional Charter (District) - Mystic Valley Regional Charter School
Nahant - Johnson
Nantucket - Cyrus Peirce
Nantucket - Nantucket High
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Narragansett - Narragansett Middle
Narragansett - Narragansett Reg High
Narragansett - Phillipston Memorial
Narragansett - Templeton Center
Nashoba - Center School
Nashoba - Florence Sawyer Sch
Nashoba - Hale
Nashoba - Luther Burbank Middle School
Nashoba - Mary Rowlandson Elementary
Nashoba - Nashoba Regional
Nashoba - Pompositticut
Nashoba Valley Regional Vocational Technical - Nashoba Valley Tech H S
Natick - Bennett-Hemenway
Natick - Brown
Natick - J F Kennedy Middle Sch
Natick - Johnson
Natick - Lilja Elementary
Natick - Memorial
Natick - Natick High
Natick - Wilson Middle
Nauset - Nauset Regional High
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Needham - Broadmeadow
Needham - High Rock School
Needham - Hillside Elementary
Needham - John Eliot
Needham - Needham High
Needham - Newman Elem
Needham - Pollard Middle
Needham - William Mitchell
Neighborhood House Charter (District) - Neighborhood House Charter School
New Bedford - Abraham Lincoln
New Bedford - Carlos Pacheco
New Bedford - Elwyn G Campbell
New Bedford - George H Dunbar
New Bedford - Sgt Wm H Carney Acad
New Bedford - Thomas R Rodman
New Bedford - William H Taylor
New Salem-Wendell - Swift River
Newburyport - Edward G. Molin Elementary School
Newburyport - Francis T Bresnahan Elem
Newburyport - George W Brown
Newburyport - Newburyport High
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Newburyport - Rupert A Nock Middle
Newton - A E Angier
Newton - Bowen
Newton - C C Burr
Newton - Cabot
Newton - Charles E Brown Middle
Newton - Countryside
Newton - F A Day Middle
Newton - Franklin
Newton - Horace Mann
Newton - John Ward
Newton - Lincoln-Eliot
Newton - Mason-Rice
Newton - Memorial Spaulding
Newton - Newton Early Childhood Center
Newton - Newton North High
Newton - Newton South High
Newton - Oak Hill Middle
Newton - Peirce
Newton - Underwood
Newton - Williams
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Newton - Zervas
Norfolk - Freeman-Centennial
Norfolk - H Olive Day
Norfolk County Agricultural - Norfolk County Agr
North Adams - Brayton
North Adams - Drury High
North Adams - J S Sullivan
North Andover - Annie L Sargent School
North Andover - Franklin
North Andover - Kittredge
North Andover - North Andover High
North Andover - North Andover Middle
North Andover - Thomson
North Attleborough - Allen Avenue
North Attleborough - Amvet Boulevard
North Attleborough - Falls
North Attleborough - Joseph W Martin Jr Elem
North Attleborough - North Attleboro High
North Attleborough - North Attleborough ELC
North Attleborough - North Attleborough Middle
North Attleborough - Roosevelt Avenue
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
North Brookfield - North Brookfield High
North Middlesex - Ashby Elementary
North Middlesex - Hawthorne Brook
North Middlesex - Nissitissit Middle School
North Middlesex - North Middlesex Reg
North Middlesex - Spaulding Memorial
North Middlesex - Squannacook Early Childhood Center
North Middlesex - Varnum Brook
North Reading - E Ethel Little School
North Reading - J Turner Hood
North Reading - L D Batchelder
North Reading - North Reading High
North Shore Regional Vocational Technical - North Shore Reg Voc
Northampton - Leeds
Northampton - Northampton High
Northboro-Southboro - Algonquin Reg High
Northborough - Fannie E Proctor
Northborough - Lincoln Street
Northborough - Marguerite E Peaslee
Northborough - Marion E Zeh
Northbridge - Northbridge Elementary
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Northbridge - Northbridge High
Northern Berkshire Regional Vocational Technical - Charles McCann Voc Tech
Norton - J C Solmonese
Norton - L G Nourse Elementary
Norton - Norton High
Norton - Norton Middle
Norwell - Grace Farrar Cole
Norwell - Norwell High
Norwell - Norwell Middle School
Norwell - William G Vinal
Norwood - Charles J Prescott
Norwood - Cornelius M Callahan
Norwood - F A Cleveland
Norwood - George F. Willett
Norwood - John P Oldham
Norwood - Norwood High
Old Colony Regional Vocational Technical - Old Colony Reg Voc Tech
Old Rochester - Old Rochester Reg High
Orleans - Orleans Elementary
Oxford - Alfred M Chaffee
Oxford - Clara Barton
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Oxford - Oxford High
Palmer - Palmer High
Peabody - Center
Peabody - J Henry Higgins Middle
Peabody - John E Burke
Peabody - John E. McCarthy
Peabody - Peabody Veterans Memorial High
Peabody - South Memorial
Peabody - West Memorial
Peabody - William A Welch Sr
Pelham - Pelham Elementary
Pembroke - Hobomock Elementary
Pembroke - North Pembroke Elem
Pembroke - Pembroke High School
Pentucket - Dr Frederick N Sweetsir
Pentucket - Dr John C Page School
Pentucket - Elmer S Bagnall
Pentucket - Helen R Donaghue School
Pentucket - Pentucket Reg Middle
Pentucket - Pentucket Reg Sr High
Petersham - Petersham Center
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Phoenix Charter Academy (District) - Phoenix Charter Academy
Pioneer Charter School of Science (District) - Pioneer Charter School of Science
Pioneer Valley - Pearl E Rhodes Elem
Pioneer Valley - Pioneer Valley Reg
Pioneer Valley - Warwick Community School
Pioneer Valley Chinese Immersion Charter(District) - Pioneer Valley Chinese Immersion Charter School
Pittsfield - Allendale
Pittsfield - Egremont
Pittsfield - Pittsfield High
Pittsfield - Robert T. Capeless Elementary School
Pittsfield - Silvio O Conte Community
Pittsfield - Stearns
Pittsfield - Taconic High
Pittsfield - Williams
Plainville - Anna Ware Jackson
Plainville - Beatrice H Wood Elem
Plymouth - Indian Brook
Plymouth - Mount Pleasant
Plymouth - Nathaniel Morton Elem
Plymouth - Plymouth Commun Intermed
Plymouth - Plymouth North High
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Plymouth - Plymouth South High
Plymouth - Plymouth South Middle
Plymouth - South Elementary
Plymouth - West Elementary
Plympton - Dennett Elementary
Quabbin - Hardwick Elem
Quabbin - Hubbardston Center
Quabbin - New Braintree Grade
Quabbin - Oakham Center
Quabbin - Quabbin Regional High School
Quabbin - Quabbin Regional Middle School
Quaboag Regional - Quaboag Regional High
Quaboag Regional - West Brookfield Elem
Quincy - Atherton Hough
Quincy - Atlantic Middle
Quincy - Beechwood Knoll Elem
Quincy - Broad Meadows Middle
Quincy - Central Middle
Quincy - Charles A Bernazzani Elem
Quincy - Merrymount
Quincy - Montclair
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Quincy - North Quincy High
Quincy - Point Webster Middle
Quincy - Quincy High
Quincy - Reay E Sterling Middle
Quincy - Snug Harbor Comm School
Quincy - Squantum
Quincy - Wollaston School
Randolph - Randolph Community Middle
Randolph - Randolph High
Reading - Alice M Barrows
Reading - Arthur W Coolidge Middle
Reading - Birch Meadow
Reading - Joshua Eaton
Reading - Reading Memorial High
Reading - Walter S Parker Middle
Reading - Wood End Elementary School
Revere - Beachmont Veterans Memorial School
Revere - Revere High
Richmond - Richmond Consolidated
River Valley Charter (District) - River Valley Charter School
Rockland - John W Rogers Middle
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICSNCLB
Choice
Required
SES
Required
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
CPICPI ChangeMade AYP AggregateMade AYP SubgroupsAccountability
Status
Rockland - Memorial Park
Rockland - R Stewart Esten
Rockland - Rockland Senior High
Rockport - Rockport Elementary
Rockport - Rockport High
Rockport - Rockport Middle
Rowe - Rowe Elem
Roxbury Preparatory Charter (District) - Roxbury Preparatory Charter School
Salem - Salem Early Childhood
Salem - Salem High
Sandwich - Henry T Wing
Sandwich - Oak Ridge
Sandwich - Sandwich High
Saugus - Ballard School
Saugus - Douglas Waybright
Saugus - Lynnhurst
Saugu