Massachusetts School and District Profiles

print page generate pdf export data

2004 Adequate Yearly Progress (AYP) Report

[District Level / School Level]

2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 |

This page contains a summary listing of 2004 AYP data for all public schools and districts in the Commonwealth of Massachusetts. The page indicates whether schools and districts made AYP in the aggregate and for all subgroups in English language arts and mathematics in 2004. It also provides aggregate performance (CPI) and improvement (CPI Change) data in both subject areas by school and district.
View HTML Page
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Abington - Abington ECC
Academy of Strategic Learning HMCS - Academy of Strategic Learning HMCS School
Agawam - Agawam ECC
Agawam - Agawam Middle School
Amherst - Marks Meadow Laboratory
Andover - Shawsheen School
Arlington - Menotomy Preschool
Ashburnham-Westminster - Meetinghouse School
Ashland - William Pittaway Elem
Athol-Royalston - Ellen Bigelow
Athol-Royalston - Royalston Community Sch
Athol-Royalston - Sanders Street
Athol-Royalston - Silver Lake
Attleboro - Early Learning Center
Auburn - Bryn Mawr
Auburn - Mary D Stone
Barnstable - Marstons Mills Elem
Barnstable - Osterville Elementary
Barnstable HMCS - Barnstable HMCS School
Bedford - Lt Elezer Davis
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Belchertown - Cold Spring
Belchertown - Tadgell Hall
Bellingham - Bellingham ECC
Bellingham - Primavera Jr/Sr H S
Boston - Academy of Public Service
Boston - Another Course To College
Boston - Blue Hill Ave ECC
Boston - Boston Adult Academy
Boston - Boston Middle School Academy
Boston - Carter Develop Day Care
Boston - Community Academy
Boston - Dante Alighieri
Boston - ELC - East Zone
Boston - ELC - North Zone
Boston - ELC - West Zone
Boston - East Boston ECC
Boston - Economics and Business Academy
Boston - Egleston Comm High School
Boston - Excel High School
Boston - Fenway High School
Boston - Henry L Higginson
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Boston - Horace Mann
Boston - John D Philbrick
Boston - Joseph P Manning
Boston - Mary Lyon
Boston - Mattapan ECC
Boston - Mildred Avenue Middle School
Boston - Mission Hill School
Boston - Monument High School
Boston - Mozart
Boston - New Boston Pilot Middle School
Boston - New Mission High School
Boston - Odyssey High School
Boston - Orchard Gardens
Boston - Patrick O'Hearn
Boston - Tech Boston Academy
Boston - Young Adult Center
Boston Evening Academy HMCS - Boston Evening Academy HMCS School
Boxford - Harry Lee Cole
Brewster - Stony Brook Elementary
Bridgewater-Raynham - Lillie B Merrill
Brockton - B B Russell
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Brockton - Howard Center
Brockton - Ithaka/Lincoln
Brookline - The Lynch Center
Cambridge - Haggerty
Cambridge - King
Carver - Gov John Carver Primary
Central Berkshire - Becket Washington School
Central Berkshire - Berkshire Trail Elem
Champion HMCS - Champion HMCS School
Chelsea - Clark Avenue School
Chelsea - Shurtleff Early Childhood
Chelsea - Tudor Hill School
Chesterfield-Goshen - New Hingham Regional Elem
Chicopee - Belcher
Chicopee - Chapin Alternative School
Chicopee - Szetela ECC
Codman Academy Charter - Codman Academy Charter School
Conservatory Lab Charter - Conservatory Lab Charter School
Dartmouth - Dartmouth Elementary School
Dedham - Early Childhood Center
Dennis-Yarmouth - Laurence C MacArthur Elem
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Douglas - Douglas Early Childhood
Douglas - Douglas Intermediate School
Dracut - George H. Englesby Intermediate
Dudley-Charlton Reg - Charlton Elementary
Dudley-Charlton Reg - Mason Rd School
Duxbury - Chandler Elementary
East Longmeadow - Meadow Brook
Edward Brooke Charter - Edward Brooke Charter School
Erving - Erving Elementary
Everett - George Keverian School
Everett - Madeline English School
Excel Academy Charter - Excel Academy Charter School
Fall River - Boys Club Alt
Fall River - Fall River Alt
Fall River - Hector L Belisle
Fall River - Osborn Street
Falmouth - Morse Pond School
Fitchburg - Memorial Intermediate
Florida - Abbott Memorial
Four Rivers Charter - Four Rivers Charter School
Framingham - Blocks Pre-School @ King
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Framingham Community Charter - Framingham Community Charter School
Franklin - Franklin ECDC
Gardner - Waterford Street
Gateway - Blandford Elementary
Gateway - Russell H Conwell
Georgetown - Perley Elementary
Gill-Montague - Gill Elem
Gill-Montague - Hillcrest
Gill-Montague - Montague Center
Gloucester - Milton L Fuller Elem
Gloucester - Plum Cove School
Gosnold - Cuttyhunk Elem
Grafton - North Grafton Elementary
Grafton - South Grafton Elementary
Greenfield - Four Corners
Greenfield - Green River
Greenfield - North Parish
Groton-Dunstable - Boutwell School
Hampden-Wilbraham - Mile Tree Elementary
Hancock - Hancock Elementary
Hanover - Center Elementary
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Haverhill - Burnham Elementary
Haverhill - Crowell
Haverhill - Greenleaf
Haverhill - Haverhill Alternative School
Haverhill - Moody
Haverhill - TEACH
Haverhill - Walnut Square
Hawlemont - Hawlemont Reg
Health Careers Academy HMCS - Health Careers Academy HMCS School
Holliston - Placentino Elementary
Holyoke - Holyoke Alternative Program
Holyoke - Joseph Metcalf Preschool
Hopkinton - Center
Hopkinton - Hopkinton Pre-School
Hudson - C R Hubert
Kingston - Kingston Elementary
Lawrence - James F Hennessey
Lawrence - John Breen School
Lawrence - Lawlor ECC
Leicester - Leicester Primary School
Leominster - Bennett
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Leominster - Priest Street
Leominster - Sky View Middle School
Leverett - Leverett Elementary
Lincoln - Hanscom Primary
Littleton - Shaker Lane Elementary
Lowell - Demonstration School
Lowell - Laura Lee Alternative
Lowell Middlesex Academy Charter - Lowell Middlesex Academy Charter School
Ludlow - Ludlow ECC
Lynn - Career Development Center
Lynn - Lynn Alternative HS
Lynn - Welcoming Alternative Sch
Lynn - Welcoming Middle School
Lynn - William R Fallon
Ma Academy for Math and Science - Ma Academy for Math and Science School
Malden - Malden ELC
Mansfield - Everett W Robinson
Mansfield - Roland Green School
Marblehead - Dr Samuel C Eveleth
Marblehead - Elbridge Gerry
Marlborough - Early Childhood Center
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Mashpee - Kenneth Coombs School
Medfield - Memorial School
Medford - Brooks School
Medford - Christopher Columbus
Medford - Curtis-Tufts
Medford - Medford Voc Tech High
Medford - Milton Fuller Roberts
Media and Technology Charter - Media and Technology Charter School
Medway - Francis J Burke Elem
Medway - John D Mc Govern Elem
Mendon-Upton - Henry P Clough
Mendon-Upton - Memorial School
Methuen - Pleasant Valley School
Middleborough - Mary K. Goode Elementary School
Milford - Brookside
Milford - Memorial
Milford - Milford Middle East
Milford - Shining Star ECC
Mohawk Trail - Heath Elementary
Narragansett - Templeton Center
Nashoba - Pompositticut
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Neighborhood House Charter - Neighborhood House Charter School
New Bedford - George H Dunbar
New Bedford - West Side Jr-Sr Hs
New Bedford Global HMCS - New Bedford Global Learning HMCS
New Salem-Wendell - Swift River
Newburyport - Kelley
Newton - Newton Early Childhood Center
Norfolk - H Olive Day
North Attleborough - North Attleborough ELC
North Middlesex - Peter Fitzpatrick
Northbridge - Northbridge Primary Sch
Norwood - George F. Willett
Orange - Butterfield
Orange - Fisher Hill
Oxford - Alfred M Chaffee
Pelham - Pelham Elementary
Pentucket - Dr Frederick N Sweetsir
Petersham - Petersham Center
Pioneer Valley - Bernardston Elem
Pioneer Valley - Pearl E Rhodes Elem
Pioneer Valley - Warwick Community School
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Pittsfield - Hibbard Alternative
Plymouth - Mount Pleasant
Provincetown - Veterans Memorial Elem
Quabbin - New Braintree Grade
Revere - Seacoast School
Rowe - Rowe Elem
Roxbury Charter - Roxbury Charter High School
Salem - Carlton
Salem - Salem Early Childhood
Savoy - Savoy Elem
Scituate - Jenkins Elementary School
Shirley - Center
Shrewsbury - Beal School
Shrewsbury - Parker Road Preschool
Smith Leadership Academy Charter - Smith Leadership Academy Charter School
Somerset - Wilbur
Somerville - Benjamin G Brown
Somerville - Capuano ECC
Somerville - Cummings
Somerville - Full Circle High School
Somerville - Next Wave Junior High
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
South Hadley - Plains Elementary
Southborough - Mary E Finn School
Southbridge - Eastford Road
Southern Berkshire - Monterey
Southern Berkshire - New Marlborough Central
Southern Berkshire - South Egremont
Springfield - Bridge Academy
Springfield - Margaret C Ells
Springfield - Mass Career Dev Institute
Springfield - S.A.G.E.
Springfield - Springfield H S
Stoughton - Edwin A Jones ECC
Sutton - Sutton Early Learning
Swansea - Gardner
Swansea - Mark G Hoyle Elem
Taunton - Caleb Barnum
Taunton - Summer Street School
Tewksbury - Heath-Brook
Tewksbury - John F. Ryan
Tewksbury - L F Dewing
Truro - Truro Central
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Tyngsborough - Tyngsborough ECC
Up-Island Regional - Chilmark Elementary
Uphams Corner Charter - Uphams Corner Charter School
Wakefield - Walton
Walpole - Elm Street School
Waltham - Jonathan Bright Elementary School
Wareham - East Wareham Elem
Wareham - Ethel E Hammond
Wareham - West Wareham School
Wayland - Loker School
Webster - Park Avenue Elementary
West Bridgewater - Spring Street School
West Springfield - John Ashley
Westfield - Fort Meadow ECC
Westford - Col John Robinson
Westford - Millennium Elementary
Westford - Nabnasset
Westford - Rita E. Miller Elementary School
Westford - Stony Brook School
Westhampton - Westhampton Elem School
Westport - Alice A Macomber
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Weymouth - Abigail Adams Intermed
Weymouth - Johnson ECC
Whately - Whately Elementary
Whitman-Hanson - Maquan Elementary
Williamsburg - Anne T Dunphy
Williamsburg - Helen James
Wilmington - Boutwell
Wilmington - Wildwood
Winchendon - Memorial
Woburn - Shamrock
Worcester - Chandler Elem Community
Worcester - Midland Street
Worcester - Mill Swan
Worcester - New Ludlow
Worcester - Wawecus Road School
Abby Kelley Foster Regional Charter - Abby Kelley Foster Regional Charter School
Abington - Abington High
Abington - Center
Abington - Frolio Jr Hs
Abington - North
Abington - Woodsdale
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Academy Of the Pacific Rim Charter - Academy Of the Pacific Rim Charter School
Acton - Douglas
Acton - Gates
Acton - Luther Conant
Acton - McCarthy-Towne
Acton - Merriam
Acton-Boxborough - Acton-Boxborough Reg High
Acton-Boxborough - Raymond J Grey JH
Acushnet - Acushnet Elementary Sch
Acushnet - Albert F Ford Middle Sch
Adams-Cheshire - Adams Middle
Adams-Cheshire - Cheshire Elementary
Adams-Cheshire - Hoosac Valley High
Adams-Cheshire - Plunkett Elementary
Agawam - Agawam High
Agawam - Benjamin J Phelps
Agawam - Clifford M Granger
Agawam - James Clark School
Agawam - Robinson Park
Amesbury - Amesbury Elementary
Amesbury - Amesbury High
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Amesbury - Amesbury Middle
Amesbury - Charles C Cashman El
Amherst - Crocker Farm Elementary
Amherst - Fort River Elementary
Amherst - Wildwood Elementary
Amherst-Pelham - Amherst Regional High
Andover - Andover High
Andover - Andover West Middle
Andover - Bancroft Elementary
Andover - Doherty Middle
Andover - Henry C Sanborn Elem
Andover - High Plain Elementary
Andover - South Elementary
Andover - West Elementary
Andover - Wood Hill Middle School
Arlington - Arlington High
Arlington - Brackett
Arlington - Cyrus E Dallin
Arlington - Hardy
Arlington - John A Bishop
Arlington - M Norcross Stratton
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Arlington - Ottoson Middle
Arlington - Peirce
Arlington - Thompson
Ashburnham-Westminster - Briggs Elem
Ashburnham-Westminster - Oakmont Regional H S
Ashburnham-Westminster - Overlook Middle School
Ashburnham-Westminster - Westminster Elem
Ashland - Ashland High
Ashland - Ashland Middle
Ashland - David Mindess
Ashland - Henry E Warren Elem
Athol-Royalston - Athol High
Athol-Royalston - Athol-Royalston Middle School
Athol-Royalston - Pleasant St
Athol-Royalston - Riverbend
Atlantis Charter - Atlantis Charter School
Attleboro - A. Irvin Studley Elementary School
Attleboro - Attleboro High
Attleboro - Cyril K. Brennan Middle School
Attleboro - Hill-Roberts Elementary School
Attleboro - Hyman Fine Elementary School
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Attleboro - Peter Thacher Elementary School
Attleboro - Robert J. Coelho Middle School
Attleboro - Thomas E. Willett School
Attleboro - Wamsutta Middle School
Auburn - Auburn Middle
Auburn - Auburn Senior High
Auburn - Julia Bancroft
Auburn - Pakachoag
Avon - Avon Middle High School
Avon - Ralph D Butler
Ayer - Ayer Middle
Barnstable - Barnstable High
Barnstable - Centerville Elementary
Barnstable - Cotuit Elem
Barnstable - Hyannis Elementary
Barnstable - Hyannis West Elementary
Barnstable - Osterville Bay Elementary
Barnstable - West Barnstable Elem
Bedford - Bedford High
Bedford - John Glenn Middle
Bedford - Lt Job Lane School
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Belchertown - Belchertown High
Belchertown - Chestnut Hill Community
Bellingham - Bellingham High School
Bellingham - Bellingham Memorial Middle School
Bellingham - Clara Macy Elementary
Bellingham - South Elem
Bellingham - Stall Brook
Belmont - Belmont High
Belmont - Daniel Butler
Belmont - Mary Lee Burbank
Belmont - Roger E Wellington
Belmont - Winn Brook
Belmont - Winthrop L Chenery Middle
Benjamin Banneker Charter - Benjamin Banneker Charter School
Benjamin Franklin Classical Charter - Benjamin Franklin Classical Charter School
Berkley - Berkley Community School
Berkley - Berkley Middle School
Berkshire Hills - Monument Mt Reg High
Berkshire Hills - Searles Middle
Berkshire Hills - Stockbridge Plain
Berlin - Berlin Memorial
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Berlin-Boylston - Tahanto Reg High
Beverly - Ayers/Ryal Side Sch
Beverly - Beverly High
Beverly - Briscoe Middle
Beverly - Centerville Elementary
Beverly - Cove Elementary
Beverly - Hannah Elementary
Beverly - McKeown Elementary
Beverly - Memorial Middle
Beverly - North Beverly Elementary
Billerica - Billerica Memorial High School
Billerica - Eugene C Vining
Billerica - Frederick J Dutile
Billerica - Hajjar Elementary
Billerica - John F Kennedy
Billerica - Locke Middle
Billerica - Marshall Middle School
Billerica - Parker
Billerica - Thomas Ditson
Blackstone Valley Reg - Blackstone Valley
Blackstone-Millville - A F Maloney
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Blackstone-Millville - Blackstone Millville RHS
Blackstone-Millville - Frederick W. Hartnett Middle School
Blackstone-Millville - John F Kennedy Elem
Blackstone-Millville - Millville Elem
Blue Hills Voc - Blue Hills Reg Voc Tech
Boston - Boston Arts Academy
Boston - Boston Community Leadership Academy
Boston - Boston Latin
Boston - Boston Latin Academy
Boston - Brighton High
Boston - Charles H Taylor
Boston - Dennis C Haley
Boston - Donald Mckay
Boston - Edward Everett
Boston - Elihu Greenwood
Boston - Ellis Mendell
Boston - Farragut
Boston - George H Conley
Boston - Harbor School
Boston - Henry Grew
Boston - Hugh Roe O'Donnell
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Boston - James A Garfield Elem
Boston - James Otis
Boston - James P Timilty Middle
Boston - Jeremiah E Burke High
Boston - John F Kennedy
Boston - John Winthrop
Boston - Joseph P Tynan
Boston - Josiah Quincy
Boston - Joyce Kilmer
Boston - Lucy Stone
Boston - Lyndon
Boston - Manassah E Bradley
Boston - Mattahunt
Boston - Maurice J Tobin
Boston - Michael J Perkins
Boston - Nathan Hale
Boston - O'Bryant Sch Math/Science
Boston - Oliver Hazard Perry
Boston - Pauline Agassiz Shaw
Boston - Quincy E Dickerman
Boston - Quincy Upper School
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Boston - Rafael Hernandez
Boston - Ralph Waldo Emerson
Boston - Richard J Murphy
Boston - Roger Clap
Boston - Samuel Adams
Boston - Samuel W Mason
Boston - Sarah Greenwood
Boston - Snowden Int'l High
Boston - Thomas A Edison Jr High
Boston - Thomas Gardner
Boston - Thomas J Kenny
Boston - West Roxbury Sch
Boston - William Ellery Channing
Boston - Winship Elementary
Boston - Wm B Rogers Middle
Boston Renaissance Charter - Boston Renaissance Charter School
Bourne - Bourne High
Bourne - Bourne Middle School
Bourne - Ella F Hoxie School
Bourne - Otis Memorial
Boxborough - Blanchard Memorial
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Boxford - Spofford Pond
Boylston - Boylston Elementary
Braintree - Archie T Morrison
Braintree - Braintree High
Braintree - Donald Ross
Braintree - East Middle School
Braintree - Highlands
Braintree - Hollis
Braintree - Liberty
Braintree - Mary E Flaherty School
Braintree - South Middle School
Brewster - Eddy Elementary
Bridgewater-Raynham - Bridgewater-Raynham Reg
Bridgewater-Raynham - Burnell Campus School
Bridgewater-Raynham - Dr. E.J. La Liberte Elementary School
Bridgewater-Raynham - Raynham Middle School
Bridgewater-Raynham - Williams Middle
Brimfield - Brimfield Elementary
Bristol County Agr - Bristol County Agr High
Bristol-Plymouth Voc Tech - Bristol-Plymouth Voc Tech
Brockton - Ashfield
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Brockton - Belmont Street Elementary
Brockton - Brookfield
Brockton - Downey
Brockton - Dr W Arnone Comm Sch
Brockton - Edgar B Davis
Brockton - Franklin
Brockton - Joseph F Plouffe Elem
Brockton - Louis F Angelo Elem
Brockton - Oscar F Raymond
Brockton - South Junior High
Brockton - Whitman
Brookfield - Brookfield Elementary
Brookline - Brookline High
Brookline - Edith C Baker
Brookline - Edward Devotion
Brookline - Heath
Brookline - John D Runkle
Brookline - Lawrence
Brookline - Michael Driscoll
Brookline - Pierce
Brookline - William H Lincoln
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Burlington - Burlington High
Burlington - Fox Hill
Burlington - Francis Wyman Elem
Burlington - Marshall Simonds Middle
Burlington - Memorial
Burlington - Pine Glen Elementary
Cambridge - Cambridgeport
Cambridge - Fletcher/Maynard Academy
Cambridge - Graham and Parks
Cambridge - John M Tobin
Cambridge - Kennedy-Longfellow
Cambridge - King Open
Cambridge - Maria L. Baldwin
Cambridge - Morse
Cambridge - Peabody
Canton - Canton High
Canton - Dean S Luce
Canton - John F Kennedy
Canton - Lt Peter M Hansen
Canton - Wm H Galvin Middle
Cape Cod Lighthouse Charter - Cape Cod Lighthouse Charter School
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Cape Cod Region Voc Tech - Cape Cod Region Voc Tech
Carlisle - Carlisle School
Carver - Carver High School
Carver - Carver Middle
Carver - Gov John Carver Elem
Central Berkshire - Craneville
Central Berkshire - Kittredge
Central Berkshire - Nessacus Regional Middle School
Central Berkshire - Wahconah Regional High
Chatham - Chatham Elementary
Chatham - Chatham High
Chatham - Chatham Middle School
Chelmsford - Byam School
Chelmsford - Center Elementary School
Chelmsford - Charles D Harrington
Chelmsford - Chelmsford High
Chelmsford - Col Moses Parker Schl
Chelmsford - McCarthy Middle School
Chelmsford - South Row
Chelmsford - Westlands Elementary
Chelsea - Edgar A Hooks Elem
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Chelsea - Frank M Sokolowski Elem
Chelsea - George D Kelly Elem
Chelsea - William A Berkowitz Elem
Chicopee - Barry
Chicopee - Bowe
Chicopee - Bowie
Chicopee - Chicopee Comprehensive HS
Chicopee - Gen John J Stefanik
Chicopee - Lambert-Lavoie
Chicopee - Litwin
Chicopee - Streiber Memorial School
City On A Hill Charter - City On A Hill Charter School
Clarksburg - Clarksburg Elementary
Clinton - Clinton Middle School
Clinton - Clinton Senior High
Cohasset - Cohasset Middle/High School
Cohasset - Deer Hill
Cohasset - Joseph Osgood
Community Day Charter - Community Day Charter School
Concord - Alcott
Concord - Concord Middle
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Concord - Thoreau
Concord - Willard
Concord-Carlisle - Concord Carlisle High
Conway - Conway Grammar
Danvers - Danvers High
Danvers - Dunn Middle
Danvers - Great Oak
Danvers - Highlands
Danvers - Ivan G Smith
Danvers - Riverside
Danvers - Willis E Thorpe
Dartmouth - Andrew B Cushman
Dartmouth - Dartmouth High
Dartmouth - George H Potter
Dartmouth - Job S Gidley
Dartmouth - Joseph Demello
Dedham - Avery
Dedham - Dedham High
Dedham - Dedham Middle School
Dedham - Greenlodge
Dedham - Oakdale
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Dedham - Riverdale
Deerfield - Deerfield Elem
Dennis-Yarmouth - Dennis-Yarmouth Reg High
Dennis-Yarmouth - Ezra H Baker
Dennis-Yarmouth - John Simpkins
Dennis-Yarmouth - Marguerite E Small Elem
Dennis-Yarmouth - N H Wixon Middle
Dennis-Yarmouth - Station Avenue Elem
Dighton-Rehoboth - Dighton Elementary
Dighton-Rehoboth - Dighton Middle School
Dighton-Rehoboth - Dighton-Rehoboth Rhs
Dighton-Rehoboth - Dorothy L Beckwith
Dighton-Rehoboth - Palmer River
Douglas - Douglas Elementary
Douglas - Douglas High School
Dover - Chickering
Dover-Sherborn - Dover-Sherborn Reg High
Dover-Sherborn - Dover-Sherborn Reg MS
Dracut - Brookside Elementary
Dracut - Dracut Senior High
Dracut - Greenmont Avenue
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Dracut - Joseph A Campbell Elem
Dracut - Lakeview Junior High
Dracut - Parker Avenue
Dudley-Charlton Reg - Charlton Middle School
Dudley-Charlton Reg - Dudley Elementary
Dudley-Charlton Reg - Dudley Middle School
Dudley-Charlton Reg - Heritage School
Dudley-Charlton Reg - Shepherd Hill Reg High
Duxbury - Alden School
Duxbury - Duxbury High
Duxbury - Duxbury Middle
East Bridgewater - Central
East Bridgewater - East Bridgewater High
East Bridgewater - Gordon W Mitchell
East Longmeadow - Birchland Park
East Longmeadow - East Longmeadow High
East Longmeadow - Mapleshade
East Longmeadow - Mountain View
Eastham - Eastham Elementary
Easthampton - Center School
Easthampton - Easthampton High
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Easthampton - Maple
Easthampton - Neil A Pepin
Easthampton - White Brook Middle School
Easton - Center School
Easton - Easton Junior High
Easton - F L Olmsted
Easton - H H Richardson School
Easton - Moreau Hall
Easton - Oliver Ames High
Easton - Parkview Elementary
Edgartown - Edgartown Elementary
Essex Agr Tech - Essex Agr and Tech Inst
Everett - Everett High
Everett - Parlin School
Everett - Sumner G. Whittier School
Fairhaven - East Fairhaven
Fairhaven - Fairhaven High
Fairhaven - Hastings Middle
Fairhaven - Leroy Wood
Fairhaven - Oxford
Fairhaven - Rogers
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Fall River - A S LeTourneau
Fall River - Charles V Carroll
Fall River - Coughlin
Fall River - Davol
Fall River - Fowler Elementary School
Fall River - Henry Lord Middle
Fall River - James Tansey
Fall River - Laurel Lake
Fall River - Leontine Lincoln
Fall River - Ralph M Small
Fall River - Samuel Watson
Fall River - Slade
Fall River - Spencer Borden
Fall River - Susan H Wixon
Fall River - Westall
Fall River - William Connell
Fall River - William S Greene
Falmouth - East Falmouth Elem
Falmouth - Falmouth High
Falmouth - Mullen-Hall
Falmouth - North Falmouth Elem
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Falmouth - Teaticket
Farmington River Reg - Farmington River Elem
Fitchburg - B F Brown Arts Vision School
Fitchburg - Crocker Elementary
Fitchburg - McKay Campus-FSC
Fitchburg - Reingold Elementary
Fitchburg - South Street Elementary
Foxboro Regional Charter - Foxboro Regional Charter School
Foxborough - Charles Taylor Elem
Foxborough - Foxborough High
Foxborough - John J Ahern
Foxborough - Mabelle M Burrell
Foxborough - Vincent M Igo Elem
Framingham - Brophy
Framingham - Cameron Middle School
Framingham - Charlotte A Dunning
Framingham - Framingham H S
Framingham - Fuller Middle
Framingham - Hemenway
Framingham - Mary E Stapleton Elem
Framingham - Miriam F McCarthy Sch
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Framingham - Potter Road
Framingham - Woodrow Wilson
Francis W. Parker Charter - Francis W. Parker Charter School
Franklin - Davis Thayer
Franklin - Franklin High
Franklin - Helen Keller Elementary
Franklin - Horace Mann
Franklin - J F Kennedy Memorial
Franklin - Jefferson Elementary
Franklin - Oak Street Elementary
Franklin - Parmenter
Franklin - Remington Middle
Franklin County - Franklin County Tech
Frederick Douglass Charter - Frederick Douglass Charter School
Freetown-Lakeville - Apponequet Regional High
Freetown-Lakeville - Freetown-Lakeville Middle School
Frontier - Frontier Reg
Gardner - Elm Street School
Gardner - Gardner High
Gardner - Gardner Middle School
Gardner - Helen Mae Sauter Elem
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Gateway - Chester Elementary
Gateway - Gateway Reg High
Gateway - Gateway Reg Middle
Gateway - Littleville Elementary School
Gateway - Russell Elementary
Georgetown - Georgetown Middle/High
Georgetown - Penn Brook
Gill-Montague - Great Falls Middle
Gill-Montague - Sheffield Elementary
Gill-Montague - Turners Fall High
Gloucester - Beeman Memorial
Gloucester - East Gloucester Elem
Gloucester - Ralph B O'Maley Middle
Gloucester - Veterans Memorial
Gloucester - West Parish
Grafton - Grafton Elementary
Grafton - Grafton Memorial Senior
Grafton - Grafton Middle
Granby - East Meadow
Granby - Granby Jr Sr High Sch
Granby - West St
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Granville - Granville Village
Greater Fall River - Diman Reg Voc Tech High
Greater New Bedford - Gr New Bedford Voc Tech
Greenfield - Federal
Greenfield - Greenfield High
Greenfield - Greenfield Middle
Greenfield - Newton School
Groton-Dunstable - Florence Roche School
Groton-Dunstable - Groton Dunstable Regional
Groton-Dunstable - Groton/Dun Reg'l Middle
Groton-Dunstable - Prescott Elem
Groton-Dunstable - Swallow/Union School
Hadley - Hadley Elem
Hadley - Hopkins Academy
Halifax - Halifax Elementary
Hamilton-Wenham - Bessie Buker Elementary
Hamilton-Wenham - Cutler School
Hamilton-Wenham - Hamilton-Wenham Reg High
Hamilton-Wenham - Miles River Middle
Hamilton-Wenham - Winthrop School
Hampden-Wilbraham - Green Meadows Elem
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Hampden-Wilbraham - Memorial Elementary
Hampden-Wilbraham - Minnechaug Reg High
Hampden-Wilbraham - Soule Road
Hampden-Wilbraham - Stony Hill School
Hampden-Wilbraham - Thornton Burgess
Hampden-Wilbraham - Wilbraham Middle
Hanover - Cedar Elementary
Hanover - Hanover High
Hanover - Hanover Middle
Hanover - Sylvester
Harvard - Bromfield
Harvard - Harvard Elementary
Harwich - Harwich Elementary
Harwich - Harwich High
Harwich - Harwich Middle
Hatfield - Hatfield Elementary
Hatfield - Smith Academy
Haverhill - Bradford Elementary
Haverhill - Caleb Dustin Hunking
Haverhill - Dr Paul Nettle
Haverhill - John G Whittier
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Haverhill - Pentucket Lake Elem
Haverhill - Tilton
Hilltown Cooperative Charter - Hilltown Cooperative Charter School
Hingham - Hingham High
Hingham - Hingham Middle School
Hingham - Plymouth River
Hingham - South Elem
Hingham - Wm L Foster Elem
Holbrook - Holbrook Jr Sr High
Holbrook - John F Kennedy
Holbrook - South
Holland - Holland Elementary
Holliston - Holliston High
Holliston - Robert H. Adams Middle School
Holyoke - Holyoke High
Holyoke - Lt Clayre Sullivan Elem
Hopedale - Hopedale Jr Sr High
Hopedale - Memorial
Hopkinton - Elmwood
Hopkinton - Hopkins Elementary School
Hopkinton - Hopkinton High
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Hopkinton - Hopkinton Middle School
Hudson - C A Farley
Hudson - Forest Avenue Elementary
Hudson - Hudson High
Hudson - John F Kennedy
Hudson - Mulready Elementary
Hull - Hull High
Hull - Lillian M Jacobs
Hull - Memorial Middle
Ipswich - Ipswich High
Ipswich - Ipswich Middle School
Ipswich - Paul F Doyon Memorial
Ipswich - Winthrop
King Philip - King Philip Reg High
King Philip - King Philip Reg Sch North
Kingston - Kingston Intermediate
Lanesborough - Lanesborough Elementary
Lawrence - Alexander B Bruce
Lawrence - Edward F. Parthum
Lawrence - Henry K Oliver
Lawrence - James F Leonard
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Lawrence - South Lawrence East Sch
Lee - Lee Elementary
Lee - Lee Middle/High School
Leicester - Leicester High
Leicester - Leicester Memorial Elem
Leicester - Leicester Middle
Lenox - Lenox Memorial High
Lenox - Morris
Leominster - Fall Brook
Leominster - Leominster Ctr Tech Educ
Leominster - Leominster Senior High
Leominster - Samoset School
Leominster - Southeast Middle School
Lexington - Bowman
Lexington - Bridge
Lexington - Fiske
Lexington - Harrington
Lexington - Jonas Clarke Middle
Lexington - Joseph Estabrook
Lexington - Lexington High
Lexington - Maria Hastings
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Lexington - Wm Diamond Middle
Lincoln - Hanscom Middle
Lincoln - Lincoln School
Lincoln-Sudbury - Lincoln-Sudbury Reg High
Littleton - Littleton High School
Littleton - Littleton Middle School
Longmeadow - Blueberry Hill
Longmeadow - Center
Longmeadow - Glenbrook Middle
Longmeadow - Longmeadow High
Longmeadow - Williams Middle
Longmeadow - Wolf Swamp Road
Lowell - Abraham Lincoln
Lowell - Bartlett Middle Sch
Lowell - Dr An Wang School
Lowell - E N Rogers
Lowell - James S Daley Middle Sch
Lowell - James Sullivan Middle Sch
Lowell - Moody Elem
Lowell - Peter W Reilly
Lowell - Pyne Arts
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Lowell - S Christa McAuliffe Elementary
Lowell - Washington
Lowell Community Charter - Lowell Community Charter School
Ludlow - Chapin Elementary
Ludlow - Ludlow Senior High
Ludlow - Veterans Park Elem
Lunenburg - Lunenburg High
Lunenburg - Thomas C Passios Elem
Lunenburg - Turkey Hill Middle
Lynn - A Drewicz Elem
Lynn - Aborn
Lynn - Brickett Elementary
Lynn - Capt William G Shoemaker
Lynn - Cobbet Elementary
Lynn - E J Harrington
Lynn - Edward A Sisson
Lynn - Hood
Lynn - Ingalls
Lynn - Lincoln-Thomson
Lynn - Lynn Woods
Lynn - Pickering Middle
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Lynn - Robert L Ford
Lynn - Tracy
Lynn - Washington Community
Lynn - Wm P Connery
Lynnfield - Huckleberry Hill
Lynnfield - Lynnfield High
Lynnfield - Lynnfield Middle School
Lynnfield - Summer Street
Malden - Beebe
Malden - Forestdale
Malden - Linden
Malden - Malden High
Malden - Salemwood
Manchester Essex Regional - Essex Elementary/Middle
Manchester Essex Regional - Manchester Jr-Sr High
Manchester Essex Regional - Manchester Memorial Elementary
Mansfield - Harold L Qualters Middle
Mansfield - Mansfield High
Marblehead - Glover
Marblehead - L H Coffin
Marblehead - Malcolm L Bell
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Marblehead - Marblehead High
Marblehead Community Charter - Marblehead Community Charter School
Marion - Sippican
Marlborough - Charles Jaworek School
Marlborough - Francis J Kane
Marlborough - Intermediate Elementary
Marlborough - Marlborough High
Marlborough - Richer
Marshfield - Daniel Webster
Marshfield - Eames School
Marshfield - Furnace Brook Middle
Marshfield - Gov Edward Winslow
Marshfield - Marshfield High
Marshfield - Martinson Elementary
Marshfield - South River
Martha's Vineyard Charter - Martha's Vineyard Charter School
Marthas Vineyard - Marthas Vineyard Reg High
Masconomet - Masconomet RMS
Masconomet - Masconomet Regional HS
Mashpee - Mashpee High
Mattapoisett - Center
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Mattapoisett - Old Hammondtown
Maynard - Fowler School
Maynard - Green Meadow
Maynard - Maynard High
Medfield - Dale Street
Medfield - Medfield Senior High
Medfield - Ralph Wheelock School
Medfield - Thomas Blake Middle
Medford - John J McGlynn Elementary School
Medford - John J.McGlynn Middle School
Medford - Madeleine Dugger Andrews
Medford - Medford High
Medway - Medway High
Medway - Medway Middle
Medway - Memorial Elementary
Melrose - Herbert Clark Hoover
Melrose - Horace Mann
Melrose - Lincoln
Melrose - Melrose High
Melrose - Roosevelt
Melrose - Winthrop
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Mendon-Upton - Miscoe Hill Elem
Mendon-Upton - Nipmuc Regional Middle/HS
Methuen - Comprehensive Grammar School
Methuen - Donald P Timony Grammar
Methuen - Marsh Grammar School
Methuen - Methuen High
Middleborough - Middleborough High
Middleton - Fuller Meadow
Middleton - Howe-Manning
Milford - Milford High
Millbury - Elmwood Street
Millbury - Millbury Jr/Sr High
Millbury - Raymond E. Shaw Elementary
Millis - Clyde F Brown
Millis - Millis High School
Millis - Millis Middle
Milton - Charles S Pierce Middle
Milton - Collicot
Milton - Cunningham School
Milton - Glover
Milton - Milton High
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Milton - Tucker
Minuteman Voc Tech - Minuteman Regional High
Mohawk Trail - Buckland-Shelburne Reg
Mohawk Trail - Colrain Central
Mohawk Trail - Mohawk Trail Reg High
Mohawk Trail - Sanderson Academy
Monson - Granite Valley Middle
Monson - Monson High School
Monson - Quarry Hill Comm
Montachusett Voc Tech Reg - Montachusett Voc Tech
Mount Greylock - Mt Greylock Reg High
Murdoch Middle Public Charter - Murdoch Middle Public Charter School
Mystic Valley Regional Charter - Mystic Valley Regional Charter School
Nahant - Johnson
Nantucket - Cyrus Peirce
Nantucket - Nantucket Elementary
Nantucket - Nantucket High
Narragansett - Baldwinville Elementary
Narragansett - East Templeton
Narragansett - Narragansett Middle
Narragansett - Narragansett Reg High
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Narragansett - Phillipston Memorial
Nashoba - Center School
Nashoba - Florence Sawyer Sch
Nashoba - Hale
Nashoba - Luther Burbank Middle School
Nashoba - Mary Rowlandson Elementary
Nashoba - Nashoba Regional
Nashoba Valley Tech - Nashoba Valley Tech H S
Natick - Bennett-Hemenway
Natick - Brown
Natick - J F Kennedy Middle Sch
Natick - Johnson
Natick - Lilja Elementary
Natick - Memorial
Natick - Natick High
Natick - Wilson Middle
Nauset - Nauset Reg Middle
Nauset - Nauset Regional High
Needham - Broadmeadow
Needham - Hillside Elementary
Needham - John Eliot
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Needham - Needham High
Needham - Newman Elem
Needham - Pollard Middle
Needham - William Mitchell
New Bedford - Alfred J Gomes
New Bedford - Betsey B Winslow
New Bedford - Casmir Pulaski
New Bedford - Charles S Ashley
New Bedford - Elizabeth Carter Brooks
New Bedford - Ellen R Hathaway
New Bedford - Hayden/McFadden
New Bedford - Horatio A Kempton
New Bedford - James B Congdon
New Bedford - Jireh Swift
New Bedford - John Avery Parker
New Bedford - John B Devalles
New Bedford - John Hannigan
New Bedford - Mt Pleasant
New Bedford - Phillips Avenue
New Bedford - Sgt Wm H Carney Acad
New Bedford - William H Taylor
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Newburyport - Francis T Bresnahan Elem
Newburyport - George W Brown
Newburyport - Newburyport High
Newburyport - Rupert A Nock Middle
Newton - A E Angier
Newton - Bigelow Middle
Newton - Bowen
Newton - C C Burr
Newton - Cabot
Newton - Charles E Brown Middle
Newton - Countryside
Newton - F A Day Middle
Newton - Franklin
Newton - Horace Mann
Newton - John Ward
Newton - Lincoln-Eliot
Newton - Mason-Rice
Newton - Memorial Spaulding
Newton - Newton North High
Newton - Newton South High
Newton - Oak Hill Middle
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Newton - Peirce
Newton - Underwood
Newton - Williams
Newton - Zervas
Norfolk - Freeman-Centennial
Norfolk County Agr - Norfolk County Agr
North Adams - Brayton
North Adams - Drury High
North Adams - Greylock
North Adams - J S Sullivan
North Adams - Silvio O Conte Middle
North Andover - Annie L Sargent School
North Andover - Atkinson
North Andover - Franklin
North Andover - Kittredge
North Andover - North Andover High
North Andover - North Andover Middle
North Andover - Thomson
North Attleborough - Allen Avenue
North Attleborough - Amvet Boulevard
North Attleborough - Community
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
North Attleborough - Falls
North Attleborough - Joseph W Martin Jr Elem
North Attleborough - North Attleboro High
North Attleborough - North Attleborough Middle
North Attleborough - Roosevelt Avenue
North Brookfield - North Brookfield Elem
North Brookfield - North Brookfield High
North Central Charter Essential School - North Central Charter Essential School
North Middlesex - Ashby Elementary
North Middlesex - Hawthorne Brook
North Middlesex - Nissitissit Middle School
North Middlesex - North Middlesex Reg
North Middlesex - Squannacook
North Middlesex - Varnum Brook
North Reading - E Ethel Little School
North Reading - J Turner Hood
North Reading - L D Batchelder
North Reading - North Reading High
North Reading - North Reading Middle
North Shore Reg Voc - North Shore Reg Voc
Northampton - Bridge Street
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Northampton - Jackson Street
Northampton - John F Kennedy Middle School
Northampton - Leeds
Northampton - Northampton High
Northampton - R. K. Finn Ryan Road
Northampton-Smith - Smith Voc and Agr High
Northboro-Southboro - Algonquin Reg High
Northborough - Fannie E Proctor
Northborough - Lincoln Street
Northborough - Marguerite E Peaslee
Northborough - Marion E Zeh
Northborough - Robert E. Melican Middle School
Northbridge - Northbridge High
Northbridge - Northbridge Middle
Northbridge - W Edward Balmer
Northeast Metro Voc - Northeast Metro Reg Voc
Northern Berkshire Voc - Charles McCann Voc Tech
Norton - Henri A. Yelle
Norton - L G Nourse Elementary
Norton - Norton High
Norton - Norton Middle
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Norwell - Grace Farrar Cole
Norwell - Norwell High
Norwell - Norwell Middle School
Norwell - William G Vinal
Norwood - Balch
Norwood - Charles J Prescott
Norwood - Cornelius M Callahan
Norwood - F A Cleveland
Norwood - John P Oldham
Norwood - Norwood High
Norwood - Norwood Jr High South
Oak Bluffs - Oak Bluffs Elementary
Old Colony Reg Voc Tech - Old Colony Reg Voc Tech
Old Rochester - Old Rochester Reg High
Old Rochester - Old Rochester Reg Jr High
Orange - Dexter Park
Orleans - Orleans Elementary
Oxford - Clara Barton/Woodward
Oxford - Oxford High
Oxford - Oxford Middle
Palmer - Converse Middle
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Palmer - Old Mill Pond
Palmer - Palmer High
Pathfinder Voc Tech - Pathfinder Voc Tech
Peabody - Captain Samuel Brown
Peabody - Center
Peabody - J Henry Higgins Middle
Peabody - John E Burke
Peabody - Peabody Veterans Memorial High
Peabody - South Memorial
Peabody - Thomas Carroll
Peabody - West Memorial
Pembroke - Bryantville Elementary
Pembroke - Hobomock Elementary
Pembroke - North Pembroke Elem
Pentucket - Dr John C Page School
Pentucket - Elmer S Bagnall
Pentucket - Helen R Donaghue School
Pentucket - Pentucket Reg Middle
Pentucket - Pentucket Reg Sr High
Pioneer Valley - Northfield Elementary
Pioneer Valley - Pioneer Valley Reg
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Pioneer Valley Performing Arts Charter - Pioneer Valley Performing Arts Charter School
Pittsfield - Allendale
Pittsfield - Crosby
Pittsfield - Egremont
Pittsfield - Morningside Comm Sch
Pittsfield - Pittsfield High
Pittsfield - Robert T. Capeless Elementary School
Pittsfield - Silvio O Conte Community
Pittsfield - Stearns
Pittsfield - Taconic High
Pittsfield - Williams
Plainville - Anna Ware Jackson
Plainville - Beatrice H Wood Elem
Plymouth - Cold Spring
Plymouth - Federal Furnace Sch
Plymouth - Hedge
Plymouth - Indian Brook
Plymouth - Manomet Elementary
Plymouth - Plymouth North High
Plymouth - Plymouth South High
Plymouth - Plymouth South Middle
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Plymouth - Plymouth South Technical
Plymouth - South Elementary
Plymouth - West Elementary
Plympton - Dennett Elementary
Provincetown - Provincetown High
Quabbin - Hardwick Elem
Quabbin - Hubbardston Center
Quabbin - Oakham Center
Quabbin - Quabbin Regional Mid/HS
Quabbin - Ruggles Lane
Quaboag Regional - Quaboag Regional High
Quaboag Regional - Warren Elementary
Quaboag Regional - West Brookfield Elem
Quincy - Atherton Hough
Quincy - Atlantic Middle
Quincy - Beechwood Knoll Elem
Quincy - Broad Meadows Middle
Quincy - Central Middle
Quincy - Charles A Bernazzani Elem
Quincy - Clifford H Marshall Elem
Quincy - Francis W Parker
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Quincy - Lincoln-Hancock Comm Sch
Quincy - Merrymount
Quincy - Montclair
Quincy - North Quincy High
Quincy - Point Webster Middle
Quincy - Quincy High
Quincy - Reay E Sterling Middle
Quincy - Snug Harbor Comm School
Quincy - Squantum
Quincy - Wollaston School
Ralph C Mahar - Ralph C Mahar Reg
Randolph - Charles G Devine
Randolph - Elizabeth G Lyons Elem
Randolph - Margaret L Donovan
Randolph - Martin E Young Elem
Randolph - Randolph High
Reading - Alice M Barrows
Reading - Arthur W Coolidge Middle
Reading - Birch Meadow
Reading - J Warren Killam
Reading - Joshua Eaton
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Reading - Reading Memorial High
Reading - Walter S Parker Middle
Revere - Abraham Lincoln
Revere - Augustine C Whelan Mem
Revere - Beachmont
Revere - Revere High
Revere - William McKinley
Richmond - Richmond Consolidated
Rising Tide Charter - Rising Tide Charter School
River Valley Charter - River Valley Charter School
Robert M. Hughes Academy Charter - Robert M. Hughes Academy Charter School
Rochester - Rochester Memorial
Rockland - Jefferson Elementary School
Rockland - Memorial Park
Rockland - R Stewart Esten
Rockland - Rockland Senior High
Rockport - Rockport Elementary
Rockport - Rockport High
Rockport - Rockport Middle
Roxbury Preparatory Charter - Roxbury Preparatory Charter School
Sabis International Charter - Sabis International Charter School
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Salem - Bates
Salem - Bentley
Salem - Collins Middle
Salem - Horace Mann Laboratory
Salem - Nathaniel Bowditch
Salem - Salem High
Salem - Witchcraft Heights
Sandwich - Henry T Wing
Sandwich - Oak Ridge
Sandwich - Sandwich High
Saugus - Belmonte Saugus Middle
Saugus - Douglas Waybright
Saugus - Lynnhurst
Saugus - Oaklandvale
Saugus - Saugus High
Saugus - Veterans Memorial
Scituate - Cushing Elementary
Scituate - Gates Intermediate School
Scituate - Hatherly Elementary
Scituate - Scituate High School
Scituate - Wampatuck Elementary
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Seekonk - George R Martin
Seekonk - Mildred Aitken School
Seekonk - North
Seekonk - Seekonk High
Seekonk - Seekonk Middle School
Sharon - Cottage Street
Sharon - East Elementary
Sharon - Heights Elementary
Sharon - Sharon High
Sharon - Sharon Middle
Shawsheen Valley Voc Tech - Shawsheen Valley Voc Tech
Sherborn - Pine Hill
Shrewsbury - Calvin Coolidge
Shrewsbury - Floral Street School
Shrewsbury - Shrewsbury Middle
Shrewsbury - Shrewsbury Sr High
Shrewsbury - Spring Street
Shrewsbury - Walter J Paton
Shutesbury - Shutesbury Elementary
So Middlesex Voc Tech Reg - Joseph P Keefe Tech HS
So.Boston Harbor Academy Charter - So.Boston Harbor Academy Charter School
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Somerset - Chace Street
Somerset - North Elementary
Somerset - Somerset High
Somerset - Somerset Middle School
Somerset - South
Somerville - E Somerville Community
Somerville - Lincoln Park Community
Somerville - Somerville High
Somerville - West Somerville Neighborhood
Somerville - Winter Hill Community
South Hadley - Michael E. Smith Middle School
South Hadley - South Hadley High
South Shore Charter - South Shore Charter School
South Shore Reg Voc Tech - So Shore Voc Tech High
Southampton - William E Norris
Southborough - Margaret A Neary
Southborough - P Brent Trottier
Southbridge - Charlton Street
Southbridge - Southbridge High
Southeastern Reg Voc Tech - Southeastern Reg Voc Tech
Southern Berkshire - Mt Everett Regional
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Southern Berkshire - Undermountain
Southern Worcester Cty VT - Bay Path Reg Voc Tech H S
Southwick-Tolland - Powder Mill
Southwick-Tolland - Southwick-Tolland Regional High
Southwick-Tolland - Woodland Elementary
Spencer-E Brookfield - David Prouty High
Spencer-E Brookfield - East Brookfield Elementary
Spencer-E Brookfield - Knox Trail Junior High
Spencer-E Brookfield - Lake Street
Springfield - Alfred G Zanetti
Springfield - Alice B Beal Elem
Springfield - Arthur T Talmadge
Springfield - Daniel B Brunton
Springfield - Dryden Memorial
Springfield - Glenwood
Springfield - Glickman Elementary
Springfield - Hiram L Dorman
Springfield - Kensington Avenue
Springfield - Mary M Lynch
Springfield - Rebecca M Johnson
Springfield - Sumner Avenue
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Springfield - Thomas M Balliet
Springfield - Warner
Stoneham - Central
Stoneham - Colonial Park
Stoneham - Robin Hood
Stoneham - South
Stoneham - Stoneham High
Stoneham - Stoneham Middle School
Stoughton - Helen Hansen Elementary
Stoughton - Joseph H Gibbons
Stoughton - Joseph R Dawe Jr Elem
Stoughton - O'Donnell Middle School
Stoughton - South Elementary
Stoughton - Stoughton High
Stoughton - West Elementary
Sturbridge - Burgess Elementary
Sturgis Charter - Sturgis Charter School
Sudbury - Ephraim Curtis Middle
Sudbury - General John Nixon Elem
Sudbury - Israel Loring School
Sudbury - Josiah Haynes
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Sudbury - Peter Noyes
Sunderland - Sunderland Elementary
Sutton - Sutton Elementary
Sutton - Sutton High School
Sutton - Sutton Middle School
Swampscott - Clarke
Swampscott - Hadley
Swampscott - Machon
Swampscott - Stanley
Swampscott - Swampscott High
Swampscott - Swampscott Middle
Swansea - Elizabeth S Brown
Swansea - Joseph Case High
Swansea - Joseph Case Jr High
Swansea - Joseph G Luther
Tantasqua - Tantasqua Reg Jr High
Tantasqua - Tantasqua Reg Sr High
Tantasqua - Tantasqua Reg Voc
Taunton - Benjamin Friedman Middle
Taunton - East Taunton Elem
Taunton - Edmund Hatch Bennett
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Taunton - Edward F Leddy
Taunton - H H Galligan
Taunton - Hopewell
Taunton - James L Mulcahey
Taunton - John F Parker Middle
Taunton - Lowell M Maxham
Taunton - Walker
Tewksbury - Louise Davy Trahan
Tewksbury - North Street
Tewksbury - Tewksbury Memorial High
Tisbury - Tisbury Elementary
Topsfield - Proctor Elementary
Topsfield - Steward Elementary
Tri County - Tri County Reg Voc Tech
Triton - Newbury Elementary
Triton - Pine Grove
Triton - Salisbury Elementary
Triton - Triton High School
Triton - Triton Middle School
Tyngsborough - Tyngsborough Elementary
Tyngsborough - Tyngsborough High School
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Tyngsborough - Tyngsborough Middle
Up-Island Regional - West Tisbury Elem
Upper Cape Cod Voc Tech - Upper Cape Cod Voc Tech
Uxbridge - Uxbridge High
Uxbridge - Whitin Intermediate
Wachusett - Central Tree Middle
Wachusett - Chocksett Middle School
Wachusett - Davis Hill Elementary
Wachusett - Dawson
Wachusett - Houghton Elementary
Wachusett - Leroy E.Mayo
Wachusett - Mountview Middle
Wachusett - Naquag Elementary
Wachusett - Paxton Center
Wachusett - Thomas Prince
Wachusett - Wachusett Regional High
Wakefield - Dolbeare
Wakefield - Galvin Middle School
Wakefield - Greenwood
Wakefield - Wakefield Memorial High
Wakefield - Woodville School
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Wales - Wales Elementary
Walpole - Bird Middle
Walpole - Boyden
Walpole - Eleanor N Johnson Middle
Walpole - Fisher
Walpole - Old Post Road
Walpole - Walpole High
Waltham - Douglas MacArthur Elementary School
Waltham - Henry Whittemore Elementary School
Waltham - James Fitzgerald Elementary School
Waltham - John F Kennedy Middle
Waltham - John W. McDevitt Middle School
Waltham - Northeast Elementary School
Waltham - Thomas R Plympton Elementary School
Waltham - Waltham Sr High
Waltham - William F. Stanley Elementary School
Ware - Stanley M Koziol Elem Sch
Ware - Ware High
Wareham - John William Decas
Wareham - Wareham Senior High
Watertown - Cunniff
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Watertown - Hosmer
Watertown - James Russell Lowell
Watertown - Watertown High
Watertown - Watertown Middle
Wayland - Claypit Hill School
Wayland - Happy Hollow School
Wayland - Wayland High School
Wayland - Wayland Middle School
Webster - Bartlett Jr Sr High Sch
Wellesley - Ernest F Upham
Wellesley - Hunnewell
Wellesley - John D Hardy
Wellesley - Joseph E Fiske
Wellesley - Katharine Lee Bates
Wellesley - Schofield
Wellesley - Sprague Elementary School
Wellesley - Wellesley Middle
Wellesley - Wellesley Sr High
Wellfleet - Wellfleet Elementary
West Boylston - Major Edwards Elementary
West Boylston - West Boylston Jr-Sr High
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
West Bridgewater - Howard School
West Bridgewater - Rose L Macdonald
West Bridgewater - West Bridgewater Jr-Sr
West Springfield - John R Fausey
West Springfield - Mittineague
West Springfield - Tatham
West Springfield - West Springfield High
Westborough - Annie E Fales
Westborough - Elsie A Hastings Elem
Westborough - J Harding Armstrong
Westborough - Mill Pond School
Westborough - Sarah W Gibbons Middle
Westborough - Westborough High
Westfield - Franklin Ave
Westfield - Highland
Westfield - Juniper Park
Westfield - Moseley
Westfield - Munger Hill
Westfield - Paper Mill
Westfield - Southampton Road
Westfield - Westfield High
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Westfield - Westfield Voc Tech High
Westford - Abbot Elem
Westford - Blanchard Middle
Westford - Day Elementary
Westford - John A. Crisafulli Elementary School
Westford - Westford Academy
Weston - Country
Weston - Field Elem School
Weston - Weston High
Weston - Weston Middle
Weston - Woodland
Westport - Westport Elementary
Westport - Westport High
Westport - Westport Middle
Westwood - Deerfield School
Westwood - Downey
Westwood - E W Thurston Middle
Westwood - Martha Jones
Westwood - Paul Hanlon
Westwood - Westwood High
Westwood - William E Sheehan
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Weymouth - Academy Avenue
Weymouth - Frederick C Murphy
Weymouth - Lawrence W Pingree
Weymouth - Ralph Talbot
Weymouth - Thomas V Nash
Weymouth - Union Street
Weymouth - Wessagusset
Weymouth - Weymouth High/Commercial St
Weymouth - William Seach
Whitman-Hanson - Hanson Middle School
Whitman-Hanson - John H Duval
Whitman-Hanson - Louise A Conley
Whitman-Hanson - Whitman Hanson Regional
Whitman-Hanson - Whitman Middle
Williamstown - Williamstown Elementary
Wilmington - North Intermediate
Wilmington - Shawsheen Elem
Wilmington - West Intermediate
Wilmington - Wilmington High
Wilmington - Wilmington Middle School
Wilmington - Woburn Street
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Winchendon - Toy Town Elem
Winchester - Ambrose Elementary
Winchester - Lincoln
Winchester - Lynch Elementary
Winchester - McCall Middle
Winchester - Muraco
Winchester - Vinson-Owen
Winchester - Winchester High School
Winthrop - Fort Banks Elementary
Winthrop - Winthrop Middle School
Winthrop - Winthrop Sr High
Woburn - Clyde Reeves
Woburn - Daniel L Joyce Middle School
Woburn - Daniel P Hurld
Woburn - George I Clapp
Woburn - Goodyear
Woburn - John F Kennedy Middle School
Woburn - Linscott-Rumford
Woburn - Malcolm White
Woburn - Mary D Altavesta
Woburn - Woburn High
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Woburn - Wyman
Worcester - Belmont Street Community
Worcester - Burncoat Street
Worcester - City View
Worcester - Clark St Community
Worcester - Columbus Park
Worcester - Elm Park Community
Worcester - Flagg Street
Worcester - Forest Grove Middle
Worcester - Francis J McGrath Elem
Worcester - Gates Lane
Worcester - Grafton Street
Worcester - Heard Street
Worcester - Lake View
Worcester - Lincoln Street
Worcester - May Street
Worcester - Multiple Intelligences
Worcester - Nelson Place
Worcester - North High
Worcester - Rice Square
Worcester - Tatnuck
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Worcester - Thorndyke Road
Worcester - University Pk Campus Sch
Worcester - West Tatnuck
Worcester - Worcester Arts Magnet Sch
Worcester - Worcester Voc High
Wrentham - Charles E Roderick
Wrentham - Delaney
Agawam - Agawam Junior High
Amherst-Pelham - Amherst Regional MS
Assabet Valley - Assabet Valley Voc H S
Barnstable - Middle School/Hyannis
Belchertown - Swift River Elem
Boston - Agassiz
Boston - Alexander Hamilton
Boston - Beethoven
Boston - Blackstone
Boston - Charles Sumner
Boston - Charlestown High
Boston - Clarence R Edwards Middle
Boston - Curtis Guild
Boston - David A Ellis
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Boston - Dearborn
Boston - East Boston High
Boston - Eliot Elementary
Boston - Emily A Fifield
Boston - Franklin D Roosevelt
Boston - Grover Cleveland
Boston - Harvard-Kent
Boston - Hyde Park High School
Boston - Jackson Mann
Boston - James Condon Elem
Boston - James J Chittick
Boston - James M Curley
Boston - James W Hennigan
Boston - John Marshall
Boston - John P Holland
Boston - John W McCormack
Boston - Joseph J Hurley
Boston - Joseph Lee
Boston - Lewis Middle School
Boston - Madison Park High
Boston - Martin Luther King Jr Mid
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Boston - Mary E Curley Middle
Boston - Mather
Boston - O W Holmes
Boston - Patrick F Gavin Middle
Boston - Patrick J Kennedy
Boston - Paul A Dever
Boston - Phineas Bates
Boston - Solomon Lewenberg Middle
Boston - The English High
Boston - Umana/Barnes Middle
Boston - Warren-Prescott
Boston - Washington Irving Middle
Boston - William E Russell
Boston - William H Ohrenberger
Boston - William McKinley
Boston - William Monroe Trotter
Boston - Woodrow Wilson Middle
Boston - Young Achievers
Bourne - James F Peebles Elem
Bridgewater-Raynham - Bridgewater Elem
Brockton - Brockton High
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Brockton - East Junior High
Brockton - Eldon B. Keith Center
Brockton - Gilmore
Brockton - Hancock
Brockton - Huntington
Brockton - John F Kennedy
Brockton - North Junior High
Brockton - West Junior High
Cambridge - Amigos School
Cambridge - Cambridge Rindge and Latin
Chelsea - Chelsea High
Chicopee - Bellamy Middle
Chicopee - Chicopee High
Chicopee - Fairview Middle
Chicopee - Selser
Clinton - Clinton Elementary
Dartmouth - Dartmouth Middle
Dennis-Yarmouth - Mattacheese Middle Sch
Everett - Lafayette School
Fall River - B M C Durfee High
Fall River - Edmond P Talbot Middle
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Fall River - Harriet T Healy
Fall River - John J Doran
Fall River - Matthew J Kuss Middle
Fall River - Morton Middle
Fall River - N B Borden
Falmouth - Lawrence
Fitchburg - Academy Middle School
Fitchburg - Fitchburg High
Framingham - Barbieri Elem
Framingham - Walsh Middle
Gloucester - Gloucester High
Greater Lawrence RVT - Gr Lawrence Reg Voc Tech
Greater Lowell Voc Tec - Gr Lowell Reg Voc Tech
Hampshire - Hampshire Reg High
Haverhill - Consentino
Haverhill - Golden Hill
Haverhill - Haverhill High
Haverhill - Silver Hill
Holliston - Miller School
Holyoke - Dr Wm R Peck Middle
Holyoke - E N White Elem
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Holyoke - John J Lynch Middle
Holyoke - Kelly Elem
Holyoke - Lawrence Elem
Holyoke - Lt Elmer J McMahon Elem
Holyoke - Maurice A Donahue Elem
Holyoke - Morgan Elem
Holyoke - Wm J Dean Voc Tech High
Lawrence - Arlington
Lawrence - Emily G Wetherbee
Lawrence - Francis M Leahy
Lawrence - Gerard A. Guilmette
Lawrence - John K Tarbox
Lawrence - John R Rollins
Lawrence - Lawrence High
Lawrence - Robert Frost
Lawrence Family Development Charter - Lawrence Family Development Charter School
Leominster - Johnny Appleseed
Leominster - Northwest
Littleton - Russell St Elementary
Lowell - B.F.Butler Middle Sch
Lowell - Charles W Morey
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Lowell - Charlotte M Murkland Elem
Lowell - Dr Gertrude Bailey
Lowell - Greenhalge
Lowell - Henry J Robinson Middle
Lowell - John J Shaughnessy
Lowell - Joseph McAvinnue
Lowell - Lowell High
Lowell - McDonough City Magnet Sch
Lowell - Pawtucketville Memorial
Lowell - Varnum Arts
Ludlow - East Street
Ludlow - Paul R Baird Middle
Lynn - Breed Middle School
Lynn - Classical High
Lynn - Julia F Callahan
Lynn - Lynn English High
Lynn - Lynn Voc Tech Institute
Lynn - Sewell-Anderson
Lynn - Thurgood Marshall Mid
Malden - Ferryway
Mansfield - Jordan/Jackson Elementary
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Marlborough - Marlborough Middle
Mashpee - Quashnet School
Melrose - Melrose Middle
Methuen - Tenney Grammar School
Middleborough - Henry B Burkland Intermed
Middleborough - John T. Nichols Middle
Milford - Stacy Middle
Milford - Woodland
New Bedford - Abraham Lincoln
New Bedford - Elwyn G Campbell
New Bedford - Keith Middle School
New Bedford - New Bedford High
New Bedford - Normandin Middle School
New Bedford - Roosevelt Middle School
New Bedford - Sarah D Ottiwell
New Bedford - Thomas R Rodman
New Leadership HMCS - New Leadership HMCS School
Norton - J C Solmonese
Peabody - William A Welch Sr
Pittsfield - John T Reid Middle
Pittsfield - Theodore Herberg Middle
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Plymouth - Nathaniel Morton Elem
Plymouth - Plymouth Commun Intermed
Prospect Hill Academy Charter - Prospect Hill Academy Charter School
Randolph - J F Kennedy Elem
Randolph - Randolph Community Middle
Revere - Garfield Magnet
Revere - Paul Revere
Rockland - John W Rogers Middle
Salem - Saltonstall School
Sandwich - Forestdale
Seven Hills Charter - Seven Hills Charter School
Silver Lake - Silver Lake Reg High
Silver Lake - Silver Lake Regional Middle School
Somerville - Arthur D Healey
Somerville - John F Kennedy
South Hadley - Mosier
Southbridge - Mary E Wells Jr High
Southbridge - West Street
Springfield - Boland School
Springfield - Brightwood
Springfield - Chestnut Street Middle
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Springfield - Elias Brookings
Springfield - Forest Park Middle
Springfield - Frank H Freedman
Springfield - Frederick Harris
Springfield - Gerena
Springfield - High School Of Commerce
Springfield - High School/Science-Tech
Springfield - Homer Street
Springfield - Indian Orchard Elem
Springfield - John F Kennedy Middle
Springfield - John J Duggan Middle
Springfield - Liberty
Springfield - Lincoln
Springfield - M Marcus Kiley Middle
Springfield - Mary M Walsh
Springfield - Mary O Pottenger
Springfield - Milton Bradley School
Springfield - Putnam Voc Tech High Sch
Springfield - Samuel Bowles
Springfield - Springfield Academy
Springfield - Springfield Central High
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Springfield - Van Sickle Middle School
Springfield - Washington
Springfield - White Street
Springfield - William N Deberry
Taunton - Elizabeth Pole
Taunton - Joseph C Chamberlain
Taunton - Joseph H Martin
Taunton - Taunton High
Tewksbury - John W. Wynn Middle
Uxbridge - Earl D Taft
Ware - Ware Middle School
Wareham - Minot Forest
Wareham - Wareham Middle
Webster - Anthony J Sitkowski
West Springfield - Memorial
West Springfield - Philip G Coburn
West Springfield - West Springfield Middle
Westfield - Abner Gibbs
Westfield - North Middle School
Westfield - South Middle School
Whitman-Hanson - Indian Head
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Whittier Voc - Whittier Reg Voc
Winchendon - Murdock Middle/High
Worcester - Accelerated Learning Lab
Worcester - Burncoat Middle School
Worcester - Burncoat Senior High
Worcester - Canterbury
Worcester - Chandler Magnet
Worcester - Doherty Memorial High
Worcester - Goddard Sch/Science Tech
Worcester - Harlow Street
Worcester - Jacob Hiatt Magnet
Worcester - Norrback Avenue
Worcester - Quinsigamond
Worcester - Roosevelt
Worcester - South High Community
Worcester - Sullivan Middle
Worcester - Union Hill School
Worcester - Vernon Hill School
Worcester - Worcester East Middle