Massachusetts School and District Profiles

print page generate pdf export data

2004 Adequate Yearly Progress (AYP) Report

[District Level / School Level]

2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 |

This page contains a summary listing of 2004 AYP data for all public schools and districts in the Commonwealth of Massachusetts. The page indicates whether schools and districts made AYP in the aggregate and for all subgroups in English language arts and mathematics in 2004. It also provides aggregate performance (CPI) and improvement (CPI Change) data in both subject areas by school and district.
View HTML Page
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Abington - Abington ECC
Academy of Strategic Learning HMCS - Academy of Strategic Learning HMCS School
Agawam - Agawam ECC
Agawam - Agawam Middle School
Andover - High Plain Elementary
Andover - Shawsheen School
Andover - Wood Hill Middle School
Arlington - Menotomy Preschool
Ashburnham-Westminster - Meetinghouse School
Ashland - William Pittaway Elem
Attleboro - Early Learning Center
Auburn - Bryn Mawr
Auburn - Mary D Stone
Barnstable - Marstons Mills Elem
Barnstable - Osterville Elementary
Barnstable HMCS - Barnstable HMCS School
Bedford - Lt Elezer Davis
Belchertown - Cold Spring
Belchertown - Tadgell Hall
Bellingham - Bellingham ECC
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Bellingham - Bellingham Memorial Middle School
Bellingham - Primavera Jr/Sr H S
Berkley - Berkley Middle School
Boston - Another Course To College
Boston - Blue Hill Ave ECC
Boston - Boston Adult Academy
Boston - Boston Middle School Academy
Boston - Carter Develop Day Care
Boston - Community Academy
Boston - ELC - East Zone
Boston - ELC - North Zone
Boston - ELC - West Zone
Boston - East Boston ECC
Boston - Egleston Comm High School
Boston - Mattapan ECC
Boston - Mildred Avenue Middle School
Boston - New Boston Pilot Middle School
Boston - Orchard Gardens
Boston - Young Adult Center
Boston Evening Academy HMCS - Boston Evening Academy HMCS School
Boxford - Harry Lee Cole
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Bridgewater-Raynham - Dr. E.J. La Liberte Elementary School
Bridgewater-Raynham - Lillie B Merrill
Brockton - B B Russell
Brockton - Eldon B. Keith Center
Brockton - Howard Center
Brockton - Ithaka/Lincoln
Brookline - The Lynch Center
Carver - Gov John Carver Primary
Chelsea - Clark Avenue School
Chelsea - Shurtleff Early Childhood
Chelsea - Tudor Hill School
Chicopee - Belcher
Chicopee - Szetela ECC
Codman Academy Charter - Codman Academy Charter School
Dartmouth - Dartmouth Elementary School
Dedham - Early Childhood Center
Dennis-Yarmouth - Laurence C MacArthur Elem
Douglas - Douglas Early Childhood
Douglas - Douglas Intermediate School
Dracut - George H. Englesby Intermediate
Dudley-Charlton Reg - Charlton Elementary
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Dudley-Charlton Reg - Mason Rd School
Duxbury - Chandler Elementary
East Longmeadow - Meadow Brook
Edward Brooke Charter - Edward Brooke Charter School
Everett - George Keverian School
Everett - Madeline English School
Excel Academy Charter - Excel Academy Charter School
Fall River - Boys Club Alt
Fall River - Fall River Alt
Falmouth - Morse Pond School
Fitchburg - Memorial Intermediate
Four Rivers Charter - Four Rivers Charter School
Framingham - Blocks Pre-School @ King
Framingham Community Charter - Framingham Community Charter School
Franklin - Franklin ECDC
Franklin - Helen Keller Elementary
Gardner - Waterford Street
Gateway - Blandford Elementary
Georgetown - Perley Elementary
Gill-Montague - Hillcrest
Gloucester - Plum Cove School
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Gosnold - Cuttyhunk Elem
Grafton - North Grafton Elementary
Grafton - South Grafton Elementary
Groton-Dunstable - Boutwell School
Hampden-Wilbraham - Mile Tree Elementary
Hanover - Center Elementary
Haverhill - Burnham Elementary
Haverhill - Crowell
Haverhill - Greenleaf
Haverhill - Haverhill Alternative School
Haverhill - Moody
Haverhill - TEACH
Haverhill - Walnut Square
Holyoke - Holyoke Alternative Program
Holyoke - Joseph Metcalf Preschool
Hopkinton - Center
Hopkinton - Hopkinton Pre-School
Hudson - C R Hubert
Kingston - Kingston Elementary
Lawrence - James F Hennessey
Lawrence - John Breen School
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Lawrence - John R Rollins
Lawrence - Lawlor ECC
Leicester - Leicester Primary School
Leominster - Bennett
Leominster - Priest Street
Leominster - Sky View Middle School
Littleton - Shaker Lane Elementary
Lowell - Laura Lee Alternative
Ludlow - Ludlow ECC
Lynn - Lynn Alternative HS
Lynn - Welcoming Alternative Sch
Lynn - Welcoming Middle School
Ma Academy for Math and Science - Ma Academy for Math and Science School
Malden - Malden ELC
Mansfield - Everett W Robinson
Mansfield - Roland Green School
Marblehead - Dr Samuel C Eveleth
Marblehead - Elbridge Gerry
Marlborough - Early Childhood Center
Mashpee - Kenneth Coombs School
Medfield - Memorial School
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Medford - Brooks School
Medford - Christopher Columbus
Medford - Curtis-Tufts
Medford - Milton Fuller Roberts
Medway - Francis J Burke Elem
Medway - John D Mc Govern Elem
Mendon-Upton - Henry P Clough
Mendon-Upton - Memorial School
Methuen - Pleasant Valley School
Middleborough - Mary K. Goode Elementary School
Milford - Brookside
Milford - Memorial
Milford - Milford Middle East
Milford - Shining Star ECC
Narragansett - Templeton Center
Nashoba - Pompositticut
New Bedford - West Side Jr-Sr Hs
New Bedford Global HMCS - New Bedford Global Learning HMCS
Newton - Newton Early Childhood Center
Norfolk - H Olive Day
North Attleborough - North Attleborough ELC
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
North Central Charter Essential School - North Central Charter Essential School
North Middlesex - Peter Fitzpatrick
Northbridge - Northbridge Primary Sch
Norwood - George F. Willett
Orange - Butterfield
Orange - Fisher Hill
Pentucket - Dr Frederick N Sweetsir
Plymouth - Mount Pleasant
Rockland - Jefferson Elementary School
Roxbury Charter - Roxbury Charter High School
Salem - Salem Early Childhood
Scituate - Jenkins Elementary School
Shirley - Center
Shrewsbury - Beal School
Shrewsbury - Parker Road Preschool
Smith Leadership Academy Charter - Smith Leadership Academy Charter School
Somerville - Capuano ECC
Somerville - Full Circle High School
Somerville - Next Wave Junior High
South Hadley - Plains Elementary
Southborough - Mary E Finn School
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Southbridge - Eastford Road
Southern Berkshire - Monterey
Southern Berkshire - South Egremont
Spencer-E Brookfield - East Brookfield Elementary
Springfield - Bridge Academy
Springfield - S.A.G.E.
Stoughton - Edwin A Jones ECC
Sutton - Sutton Early Learning
Swansea - Gardner
Swansea - Mark G Hoyle Elem
Taunton - Caleb Barnum
Taunton - Summer Street School
Tewksbury - John F. Ryan
Tyngsborough - Tyngsborough ECC
Tyngsborough - Tyngsborough Elementary
Tyngsborough - Tyngsborough Middle
Uphams Corner Charter - Uphams Corner Charter School
Wakefield - Walton
Walpole - Elm Street School
Wareham - East Wareham Elem
Wareham - Ethel E Hammond
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Wareham - West Wareham School
Webster - Park Avenue Elementary
Wellesley - Sprague Elementary School
West Bridgewater - Spring Street School
West Springfield - John Ashley
Westborough - J Harding Armstrong
Westborough - Mill Pond School
Westfield - Fort Meadow ECC
Westford - Col John Robinson
Westford - John A. Crisafulli Elementary School
Westford - Millennium Elementary
Westford - Nabnasset
Westford - Rita E. Miller Elementary School
Westford - Stony Brook School
Westport - Alice A Macomber
Weymouth - Abigail Adams Intermed
Weymouth - Johnson ECC
Whitman-Hanson - Maquan Elementary
Wilmington - Boutwell
Wilmington - Wildwood
Boston - Tech Boston Academy
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Robert M. Hughes Academy Charter - Robert M. Hughes Academy Charter School
Westfield - Franklin Ave
Boston - Boston Community Leadership Academy
Chicopee - Chapin Alternative School
Boston - Academy of Public Service
Boston - Charlestown High
Boston - Economics and Business Academy
Boston - Mission Hill School
Boston - Excel High School
Lowell - Pyne Arts
Boston - Winship Elementary
Boston - Oliver Hazard Perry
Springfield - Putnam Voc Tech High Sch
Bristol County Agr - Bristol County Agr High
Springfield - Springfield H S
Boston - Odyssey High School
Montachusett Voc Tech Reg - Montachusett Voc Tech
Whittier Voc - Whittier Reg Voc
Boston - Brighton High
Boston - Harbor School
Boston - Umana/Barnes Middle
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Lynn - Cobbet Elementary
New Bedford - Mt Pleasant
Boston - Donald Mckay
Upper Cape Cod Voc Tech - Upper Cape Cod Voc Tech
Boston - Lyndon
Boston - Martin Luther King Jr Mid
So Middlesex Voc Tech Reg - Joseph P Keefe Tech HS
Worcester - Elm Park Community
Springfield - Rebecca M Johnson
Fall River - Laurel Lake
Boston - Sarah Greenwood
Lynn - Career Development Center
Boston - Dearborn
Bristol-Plymouth Voc Tech - Bristol-Plymouth Voc Tech
Brockton - Joseph F Plouffe Elem
Lawrence - Lawrence High
Quincy - Merrymount
Shawsheen Valley Voc Tech - Shawsheen Valley Voc Tech
Greater Lawrence RVT - Gr Lawrence Reg Voc Tech
Lynn - Tracy
New Bedford - Alfred J Gomes
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Fitchburg - South Street Elementary
Ware - Ware Middle School
Worcester - Mill Swan
New Bedford - John B Devalles
Brockton - Edgar B Davis
Leominster - Leominster Ctr Tech Educ
Pittsfield - Hibbard Alternative
Swansea - Joseph Case High
Springfield - Alfred G Zanetti
Springfield - Gerena
Boston - Wm B Rogers Middle
Northern Berkshire Voc - Charles McCann Voc Tech
Southeastern Reg Voc Tech - Southeastern Reg Voc Tech
Westfield - Westfield Voc Tech High
Lawrence - Edward F. Parthum
Somerville - Lincoln Park Community
Boston - Joseph P Tynan
Boston - Richard J Murphy
Boston - Snowden Int'l High
Southern Worcester Cty VT - Bay Path Reg Voc Tech H S
Boston - Patrick F Gavin Middle
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Greater Fall River - Diman Reg Voc Tech High
Randolph - Randolph High
Boston - Hyde Park High School
Boston - Charles H Taylor
Essex Agr Tech - Essex Agr and Tech Inst
Lowell - E N Rogers
Revere - Revere High
Springfield - Glickman Elementary
Greater Lowell Voc Tec - Gr Lowell Reg Voc Tech
Lynn - Wm P Connery
Plymouth - Plymouth South Technical
Cambridge - Graham and Parks
Springfield - Springfield Central High
New Bedford - Hayden/McFadden
Tri County - Tri County Reg Voc Tech
Waltham - Waltham Sr High
West Springfield - West Springfield High
Worcester - South High Community
Belchertown - Belchertown High
Blackstone Valley Reg - Blackstone Valley
Brockton - Brockton High
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Chelsea - George D Kelly Elem
Quincy - Quincy High
Boston - Ralph Waldo Emerson
Revere - Seacoast School
Framingham - Woodrow Wilson
Franklin County - Franklin County Tech
Somerville - Somerville High
Chelsea - Frank M Sokolowski Elem
Holyoke - Maurice A Donahue Elem
Boston - George H Conley
City On A Hill Charter - City On A Hill Charter School
Fall River - Ralph M Small
Framingham - Fuller Middle
Boston - Clarence R Edwards Middle
Fall River - Henry Lord Middle
Lowell Community Charter - Lowell Community Charter School
Old Colony Reg Voc Tech - Old Colony Reg Voc Tech
South Shore Reg Voc Tech - So Shore Voc Tech High
Cambridge - Fletcher/Maynard Academy
Chelsea - Chelsea High
Lynn - Thurgood Marshall Mid
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
North Shore Reg Voc - North Shore Reg Voc
Worcester - Sullivan Middle
Boston - East Boston High
Fall River - William Connell
Boston - Madison Park High
Boston - Thomas A Edison Jr High
Chelsea - Edgar A Hooks Elem
Quincy - Squantum
Springfield - Mass Career Dev Institute
Cambridge - John M Tobin
Greater New Bedford - Gr New Bedford Voc Tech
Brockton - East Junior High
Everett - Everett High
Northeast Metro Voc - Northeast Metro Reg Voc
Boston - John F Kennedy
Boston - Mather
Lynn - Pickering Middle
Malden - Malden High
Southern Berkshire - New Marlborough Central
Tewksbury - Tewksbury Memorial High
Fall River - Hector L Belisle
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
North Adams - Drury High
Framingham - Miriam F McCarthy Sch
Hudson - Hudson High
Arlington - Thompson
Athol-Royalston - Athol High
Boston - William Ellery Channing
Springfield - High School Of Commerce
Agawam - Agawam High
Chesterfield-Goshen - New Hingham Regional Elem
Erving - Erving Elementary
Watertown - Watertown High
Barnstable - Hyannis Elementary
Cape Cod Region Voc Tech - Cape Cod Region Voc Tech
Fall River - Samuel Watson
North Attleborough - North Attleboro High
Quincy - Point Webster Middle
Westfield - Highland
Worcester - Wawecus Road School
Springfield - Frank H Freedman
Worcester - Worcester Voc High
Boston - Jeremiah E Burke High
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Everett - Sumner G. Whittier School
Framingham - Framingham H S
Northampton-Smith - Smith Voc and Agr High
Fall River - Westall
Holyoke - Lt Clayre Sullivan Elem
Boston - West Roxbury Sch
Cambridge - Cambridge Rindge and Latin
Dracut - Parker Avenue
Fairhaven - Fairhaven High
Narragansett - Narragansett Reg High
Taunton - H H Galligan
Lee - Lee Middle/High School
Lexington - Bowman
Salem - Bentley
Boston - Mattahunt
Gloucester - Veterans Memorial
Holyoke - Wm J Dean Voc Tech High
Lynn - Lynn English High
Milford - Milford High
New Bedford - Roosevelt Middle School
Salem - Witchcraft Heights
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Boston - Solomon Lewenberg Middle
Chicopee - Barry
Worcester - Burncoat Senior High
Berlin - Berlin Memorial
Lawrence - Alexander B Bruce
Brockton - Dr W Arnone Comm Sch
Chelsea - William A Berkowitz Elem
Haverhill - Pentucket Lake Elem
Norwood - Cornelius M Callahan
Dennis-Yarmouth - John Simpkins
Medford - Madeleine Dugger Andrews
Nashoba Valley Tech - Nashoba Valley Tech H S
Quincy - Atlantic Middle
Lowell - Bartlett Middle Sch
New Bedford - John Hannigan
Fitchburg - Fitchburg High
Lowell - Peter W Reilly
Lynn - Hood
Medford - Medford High
New Bedford - John Avery Parker
Fitchburg - Academy Middle School
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Dennis-Yarmouth - Mattacheese Middle Sch
Neighborhood House Charter - Neighborhood House Charter School
New Bedford - Sgt Wm H Carney Acad
Assabet Valley - Assabet Valley Voc H S
Carver - Carver High School
Central Berkshire - Wahconah Regional High
Rockport - Rockport High
Boston - John W McCormack
Brockton - Downey
Florida - Abbott Memorial
Lynn - Lynn Voc Tech Institute
Westfield - Westfield High
Brookline - Heath
Chicopee - Bowe
Easthampton - Easthampton High
Fall River - Edmond P Talbot Middle
Hull - Hull High
Lowell - Lowell High
Lowell - Moody Elem
Lynn - E J Harrington
Barnstable - Barnstable High
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Boston - Thomas J Kenny
Framingham - Potter Road
Holyoke - John J Lynch Middle
Springfield - Dryden Memorial
Taunton - Taunton High
West Springfield - West Springfield Middle
Boston - Washington Irving Middle
Pioneer Valley - Pearl E Rhodes Elem
Brookline - William H Lincoln
Cambridge - King Open
Revere - Paul Revere
Salem - Salem High
South Hadley - South Hadley High
Springfield - Warner
Abby Kelley Foster Regional Charter - Abby Kelley Foster Regional Charter School
Boston - John P Holland
Boston - Rafael Hernandez
Bourne - Ella F Hoxie School
Easton - Oliver Ames High
Lynn - Capt William G Shoemaker
Oxford - Oxford High
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Weymouth - Weymouth High/Commercial St
Bourne - Otis Memorial
Fall River - B M C Durfee High
Gloucester - Gloucester High
Boston - James P Timilty Middle
Boston - Maurice J Tobin
Boston - William E Russell
Brockton - Franklin
Brookline - Lawrence
North Andover - Atkinson
Pioneer Valley Performing Arts Charter - Pioneer Valley Performing Arts Charter School
Brockton - Belmont Street Elementary
Brookline - Edward Devotion
Central Berkshire - Becket Washington School
Newton - Lincoln-Eliot
Palmer - Palmer High
Pathfinder Voc Tech - Pathfinder Voc Tech
Pioneer Valley - Pioneer Valley Reg
Spencer-E Brookfield - David Prouty High
Springfield - John J Duggan Middle
Stoughton - West Elementary
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Amesbury - Amesbury High
Lowell - Dr An Wang School
Lynn - A Drewicz Elem
New Bedford - Elizabeth Carter Brooks
Newton - Bowen
Ralph C Mahar - Ralph C Mahar Reg
Williamsburg - Anne T Dunphy
Brookline - Pierce
Dudley-Charlton Reg - Shepherd Hill Reg High
Fall River - Susan H Wixon
Georgetown - Georgetown Middle/High
Springfield - Glenwood
Ashland - David Mindess
Boston - Lewis Middle School
Dedham - Dedham Middle School
Everett - Parlin School
Fitchburg - B F Brown Arts Vision School
Northbridge - Northbridge High
Pioneer Valley - Bernardston Elem
Springfield - High School/Science-Tech
Billerica - Billerica Memorial High School
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Lynn - Washington Community
Stoughton - Stoughton High
Webster - Bartlett Jr Sr High Sch
Worcester - Belmont Street Community
Worcester - Tatnuck
Frederick Douglass Charter - Frederick Douglass Charter School
Marlborough - Marlborough High
New Bedford - Ellen R Hathaway
Blue Hills Voc - Blue Hills Reg Voc Tech
Chicopee - Chicopee Comprehensive HS
Springfield - Hiram L Dorman
Westport - Westport Elementary
Woburn - Malcolm White
Lawrence - Henry K Oliver
Minuteman Voc Tech - Minuteman Regional High
Pittsfield - Pittsfield High
Quincy - Francis W Parker
Attleboro - Attleboro High
Boston - Henry L Higginson
Boston - Lucy Stone
Chicopee - Chicopee High
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Taunton - Hopewell
Waltham - John F Kennedy Middle
Worcester - City View
Newton - Oak Hill Middle
Pittsfield - Taconic High
Triton - Triton High School
West Bridgewater - Howard School
Worcester - Doherty Memorial High
Boston - Jackson Mann
Bridgewater-Raynham - Bridgewater-Raynham Reg
Community Day Charter - Community Day Charter School
Dartmouth - Joseph Demello
Fall River - Spencer Borden
Gardner - Gardner Middle School
Health Careers Academy HMCS - Health Careers Academy HMCS School
Manchester Essex Regional - Essex Elementary/Middle
Marlborough - Marlborough Middle
Boston - Quincy E Dickerman
Dartmouth - Dartmouth High
Fall River - A S LeTourneau
Framingham - Hemenway
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Methuen - Methuen High
Norfolk County Agr - Norfolk County Agr
Springfield - John F Kennedy Middle
Brockton - Brookfield
Brockton - Whitman
Chelmsford - Chelmsford High
Fitchburg - Crocker Elementary
Lawrence - South Lawrence East Sch
Marlborough - Intermediate Elementary
Benjamin Banneker Charter - Benjamin Banneker Charter School
Beverly - Beverly High
Boston - Edward Everett
Boston - Monument High School
Boston - O'Bryant Sch Math/Science
Boston - Pauline Agassiz Shaw
Cambridge - Kennedy-Longfellow
Haverhill - Caleb Dustin Hunking
King Philip - King Philip Reg High
Lawrence - Robert Frost
Marlborough - Richer
Quincy - North Quincy High
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Salem - Nathaniel Bowditch
Walpole - Walpole High
Watertown - Cunniff
Westport - Westport High
Worcester - Quinsigamond
Boston - The English High
Lynn - Classical High
Mohawk Trail - Mohawk Trail Reg High
Nantucket - Nantucket High
Pittsfield - Crosby
Somerville - Cummings
Ware - Ware High
Boston - Dante Alighieri
Bourne - Bourne High
Brockton - Oscar F Raymond
Chicopee - Bowie
Gardner - Elm Street School
Seekonk - Seekonk Middle School
Springfield - Springfield Academy
Westfield - South Middle School
Holliston - Holliston High
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Hudson - C A Farley
Malden - Salemwood
Peabody - Peabody Veterans Memorial High
Springfield - William N Deberry
West Bridgewater - West Bridgewater Jr-Sr
Boston - Fenway High School
Boston - Henry Grew
Boston - William H Ohrenberger
Fall River - James Tansey
Freetown-Lakeville - Apponequet Regional High
Haverhill - Haverhill High
Middleborough - Middleborough High
Southwick-Tolland - Powder Mill
Weymouth - Ralph Talbot
Boston - Dennis C Haley
Brookline - Brookline High
Leominster - Leominster Senior High
Lowell - Abraham Lincoln
North Attleborough - Community
Wellesley - Joseph E Fiske
Atlantis Charter - Atlantis Charter School
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Barnstable - Hyannis West Elementary
Boston - James Otis
Fall River - Harriet T Healy
Gill-Montague - Gill Elem
Littleton - Littleton High School
Provincetown - Provincetown High
Springfield - Liberty
Worcester - North High
Ashburnham-Westminster - Briggs Elem
Brockton - Louis F Angelo Elem
Cambridge - Haggerty
Chelmsford - Charles D Harrington
Marshfield - Marshfield High
Melrose - Melrose High
Scituate - Scituate High School
Springfield - Milton Bradley School
Whitman-Hanson - Whitman Hanson Regional
Worcester - Rice Square
Boston - Mary E Curley Middle
Fall River - Slade
Gateway - Gateway Reg High
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Haverhill - Golden Hill
Lynn - Breed Middle School
North Middlesex - North Middlesex Reg
Norwell - Norwell High
Springfield - Kensington Avenue
Springfield - M Marcus Kiley Middle
Taunton - James L Mulcahey
Worcester - Grafton Street
Boston - Elihu Greenwood
Boston - James M Curley
Boston - Thomas Gardner
Ipswich - Winthrop
Medford - Medford Voc Tech High
Randolph - Charles G Devine
Sabis International Charter - Sabis International Charter School
Somerset - Chace Street
Springfield - Arthur T Talmadge
Waltham - John W. McDevitt Middle School
Wilmington - Wilmington High
Belmont - Daniel Butler
Boston - Alexander Hamilton
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Cambridge - Morse
Dedham - Dedham High
Holyoke - Holyoke High
Natick - Wilson Middle
New Bedford - New Bedford High
Salem - Bates
Somerset - Somerset High
Springfield - Forest Park Middle
Springfield - Van Sickle Middle School
Weymouth - Union Street
Fairhaven - East Fairhaven
Ipswich - Ipswich High
Oak Bluffs - Oak Bluffs Elementary
Pittsfield - Morningside Comm Sch
Woburn - Shamrock
Blackstone-Millville - Frederick W. Hartnett Middle School
Boston - James W Hennigan
Fitchburg - McKay Campus-FSC
Gloucester - West Parish
Greenfield - Greenfield Middle
Maynard - Fowler School
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Millbury - Millbury Jr/Sr High
North Adams - J S Sullivan
Northbridge - Northbridge Middle
Reading - Reading Memorial High
Boston - Quincy Upper School
Dighton-Rehoboth - Dighton-Rehoboth Rhs
Malden - Linden
Narragansett - East Templeton
North Middlesex - Ashby Elementary
Northampton - Jackson Street
Norton - Norton High
Pittsfield - Silvio O Conte Community
Waltham - Henry Whittemore Elementary School
Winchendon - Toy Town Elem
Worcester - Forest Grove Middle
Andover - Andover High
Central Berkshire - Kittredge
Dudley-Charlton Reg - Heritage School
Maynard - Green Meadow
Medford - John J.McGlynn Middle School
Peabody - J Henry Higgins Middle
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Quabbin - Oakham Center
Randolph - Martin E Young Elem
Revere - Garfield Magnet
Waltham - James Fitzgerald Elementary School
Arlington - Arlington High
Arlington - Hardy
Athol-Royalston - Athol-Royalston Middle School
Attleboro - Wamsutta Middle School
Cambridge - Maria L. Baldwin
Clarksburg - Clarksburg Elementary
Gill-Montague - Great Falls Middle
Grafton - Grafton Elementary
Lexington - Harrington
So.Boston Harbor Academy Charter - So.Boston Harbor Academy Charter School
Southern Berkshire - Mt Everett Regional
Triton - Newbury Elementary
Berkshire Hills - Monument Mt Reg High
Fairhaven - Hastings Middle
North Adams - Brayton
Plymouth - Plymouth North High
Quincy - Snug Harbor Comm School
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Rockland - Rockland Senior High
Salem - Collins Middle
Amherst - Fort River Elementary
Amherst-Pelham - Amherst Regional High
Boston - Horace Mann
Boston Renaissance Charter - Boston Renaissance Charter School
Burlington - Burlington High
Champion HMCS - Champion HMCS School
Lynn - Edward A Sisson
Lynnfield - Lynnfield High
Millis - Millis High School
Peabody - Captain Samuel Brown
River Valley Charter - River Valley Charter School
Springfield - Boland School
Weymouth - Lawrence W Pingree
Amherst - Marks Meadow Laboratory
Boston - Joyce Kilmer
Braintree - Mary E Flaherty School
Canton - Canton High
Dennis-Yarmouth - Dennis-Yarmouth Reg High
Lawrence - Francis M Leahy
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Nauset - Nauset Regional High
Plymouth - Cold Spring
Southwick-Tolland - Southwick-Tolland Regional High
Springfield - Mary M Lynch
Whately - Whately Elementary
Athol-Royalston - Riverbend
Boston - Emily A Fifield
Boston - Samuel Adams
Dracut - Dracut Senior High
Fall River - Coughlin
Granby - East Meadow
Hadley - Hopkins Academy
Malden - Beebe
North Attleborough - Amvet Boulevard
Peabody - John E Burke
Stoneham - Colonial Park
Swampscott - Clarke
Westfield - Moseley
Chicopee - Lambert-Lavoie
Hampden-Wilbraham - Soule Road
Lynn - Ingalls
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Mansfield - Mansfield High
Millbury - Raymond E. Shaw Elementary
North Brookfield - North Brookfield High
Quincy - Lincoln-Hancock Comm Sch
Springfield - Elias Brookings
West Springfield - Mittineague
Wilmington - Wilmington Middle School
Woburn - Daniel L Joyce Middle School
Worcester - Roosevelt
Attleboro - A. Irvin Studley Elementary School
Barnstable - West Barnstable Elem
Boston - Mary Lyon
Chicopee - Litwin
Foxborough - Foxborough High
Hampden-Wilbraham - Minnechaug Reg High
Lexington - Fiske
Methuen - Marsh Grammar School
Nahant - Johnson
Southbridge - Charlton Street
Spencer-E Brookfield - Lake Street
Up-Island Regional - West Tisbury Elem
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Waltham - Thomas R Plympton Elementary School
Boston - Josiah Quincy
Bourne - Bourne Middle School
Clinton - Clinton Middle School
Dedham - Oakdale
Franklin - Franklin High
Gloucester - Ralph B O'Maley Middle
Lunenburg - Turkey Hill Middle
Malden - Ferryway
Malden - Forestdale
Newton - Williams
Pittsfield - John T Reid Middle
Quabbin - Ruggles Lane
Randolph - Randolph Community Middle
Seekonk - North
Sherborn - Pine Hill
Somerville - E Somerville Community
Stoneham - Stoneham High
Tantasqua - Tantasqua Reg Voc
Amesbury - Amesbury Middle
Hingham - Hingham High
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Lanesborough - Lanesborough Elementary
Medfield - Medfield Senior High
Milton - Milton High
Randolph - Margaret L Donovan
Rockland - John W Rogers Middle
Rockport - Rockport Middle
Somerville - Winter Hill Community
Wrentham - Charles E Roderick
Brockton - John F Kennedy
Dartmouth - George H Potter
Francis W. Parker Charter - Francis W. Parker Charter School
Hadley - Hadley Elem
Marthas Vineyard - Marthas Vineyard Reg High
Milton - Glover
Nashoba - Center School
New Bedford - William H Taylor
Newton - Memorial Spaulding
Plymouth - South Elementary
Randolph - Elizabeth G Lyons Elem
Reading - J Warren Killam
Shrewsbury - Shrewsbury Middle
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Silver Lake - Silver Lake Reg High
Swampscott - Swampscott Middle
Tyngsborough - Tyngsborough High School
Wakefield - Wakefield Memorial High
Watertown - James Russell Lowell
Worcester - Multiple Intelligences
Amherst-Pelham - Amherst Regional MS
Ashburnham-Westminster - Overlook Middle School
Cambridge - Cambridgeport
Dennis-Yarmouth - N H Wixon Middle
Eastham - Eastham Elementary
Grafton - Grafton Middle
Hopkinton - Hopkinton High
Lynnfield - Huckleberry Hill
Natick - Natick High
New Bedford - Phillips Avenue
Newton - John Ward
Newton - Newton North High
Pelham - Pelham Elementary
Quaboag Regional - Quaboag Regional High
Springfield - Washington
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Westborough - Elsie A Hastings Elem
Westford - Westford Academy
Abington - Abington High
Boston - James J Chittick
Dighton-Rehoboth - Dighton Middle School
Falmouth - Teaticket
Hatfield - Hatfield Elementary
Leominster - Fall Brook
Marlborough - Charles Jaworek School
Norwood - Charles J Prescott
Pittsfield - Robert T. Capeless Elementary School
Seekonk - Seekonk High
Sharon - Sharon High
Southbridge - Mary E Wells Jr High
Springfield - Brightwood
Taunton - John F Parker Middle
Westwood - Westwood High
Worcester - Norrback Avenue
Abington - Frolio Jr Hs
Andover - Doherty Middle
Boston - Paul A Dever
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Chatham - Chatham High
Chicopee - Bellamy Middle
East Longmeadow - East Longmeadow High
Hamilton-Wenham - Hamilton-Wenham Reg High
Lincoln - Hanscom Middle
Lowell - S Christa McAuliffe Elementary
Lynn - Lynn Woods
Lynn - Robert L Ford
Mount Greylock - Mt Greylock Reg High
Natick - Lilja Elementary
Norwood - Balch
Saugus - Saugus High
Tantasqua - Tantasqua Reg Sr High
Taunton - East Taunton Elem
Taunton - Walker
Williamsburg - Helen James
Winchester - Winchester High School
Woburn - Woburn High
Acton-Boxborough - Acton-Boxborough Reg High
Ashland - Ashland High
Barnstable - Middle School/Hyannis
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Belmont - Winthrop L Chenery Middle
Gardner - Helen Mae Sauter Elem
North Attleborough - Allen Avenue
North Reading - North Reading High
Northborough - Lincoln Street
Tantasqua - Tantasqua Reg Jr High
Taunton - Edward F Leddy
Topsfield - Proctor Elementary
Acton - Douglas
Attleboro - Robert J. Coelho Middle School
Boston - Boston Arts Academy
Boston - William McKinley
Braintree - Braintree High
Medway - Medway High
Natick - J F Kennedy Middle Sch
Quincy - Wollaston School
Revere - William McKinley
Rowe - Rowe Elem
Roxbury Preparatory Charter - Roxbury Preparatory Charter School
Somerville - Arthur D Healey
Southbridge - Southbridge High
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Westwood - Martha Jones
Woburn - Mary D Altavesta
Worcester - Columbus Park
Agawam - Benjamin J Phelps
Ashburnham-Westminster - Oakmont Regional H S
Barnstable - Cotuit Elem
Berkshire Hills - Stockbridge Plain
Blackstone-Millville - Blackstone Millville RHS
Boston - Agassiz
Boston - James A Garfield Elem
Boston - New Mission High School
Bridgewater-Raynham - Williams Middle
Haverhill - Tilton
Lowell - Greenhalge
Narragansett - Baldwinville Elementary
New Bedford - Abraham Lincoln
New Bedford - Horatio A Kempton
Newton - Newton South High
Northborough - Fannie E Proctor
Old Rochester - Old Rochester Reg High
Saugus - Belmonte Saugus Middle
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Winchendon - Murdock Middle/High
Carver - Gov John Carver Elem
Falmouth - Falmouth High
Haverhill - Silver Hill
Holbrook - South
Lowell - Dr Gertrude Bailey
Ludlow - Ludlow Senior High
Mashpee - Mashpee High
Mystic Valley Regional Charter - Mystic Valley Regional Charter School
Nashoba - Luther Burbank Middle School
Natick - Memorial
Wales - Wales Elementary
West Boylston - West Boylston Jr-Sr High
Worcester - Burncoat Street
Worcester - Worcester East Middle
Brewster - Stony Brook Elementary
Brockton - Ashfield
Carver - Carver Middle
Chelmsford - Byam School
Danvers - Highlands
East Bridgewater - East Bridgewater High
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Easthampton - Center School
Fitchburg - Reingold Elementary
Freetown-Lakeville - Freetown-Lakeville Middle School
Gardner - Gardner High
Halifax - Halifax Elementary
Hamilton-Wenham - Winthrop School
Haverhill - Consentino
Longmeadow - Longmeadow High
Manchester Essex Regional - Manchester Jr-Sr High
Nashoba - Nashoba Regional
Revere - Augustine C Whelan Mem
Scituate - Gates Intermediate School
Shrewsbury - Shrewsbury Sr High
Taunton - Edmund Hatch Bennett
Westborough - Sarah W Gibbons Middle
Westford - Day Elementary
Williamstown - Williamstown Elementary
Winthrop - Fort Banks Elementary
Winthrop - Winthrop Sr High
Worcester - Chandler Magnet
Worcester - Lake View
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Agawam - James Clark School
Brookline - Edith C Baker
Dracut - Greenmont Avenue
Marshfield - Gov Edward Winslow
Northborough - Marguerite E Peaslee
Old Rochester - Old Rochester Reg Jr High
Wachusett - Wachusett Regional High
Wilmington - North Intermediate
Worcester - Burncoat Middle School
Andover - West Elementary
Arlington - Peirce
Falmouth - North Falmouth Elem
Greenfield - Green River
Hampden-Wilbraham - Memorial Elementary
Hanover - Hanover High
Haverhill - Bradford Elementary
Lawrence - John K Tarbox
Lowell - B.F.Butler Middle Sch
North Middlesex - Nissitissit Middle School
Pittsfield - Stearns
Springfield - Margaret C Ells
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Taunton - Joseph C Chamberlain
Triton - Pine Grove
Wachusett - Davis Hill Elementary
Waltham - Douglas MacArthur Elementary School
Watertown - Hosmer
Wellesley - John D Hardy
Agawam - Clifford M Granger
Boston - James Condon Elem
Boston - John D Philbrick
Franklin - Horace Mann
Gloucester - Beeman Memorial
Harwich - Harwich High
Lawrence - Arlington
Natick - Bennett-Hemenway
Newburyport - Rupert A Nock Middle
North Andover - Kittredge
Northboro-Southboro - Algonquin Reg High
Norton - Henri A. Yelle
Plympton - Dennett Elementary
Somerset - Somerset Middle School
Taunton - Benjamin Friedman Middle
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Adams-Cheshire - Hoosac Valley High
Athol-Royalston - Royalston Community Sch
Blackstone-Millville - Millville Elem
Boston - Woodrow Wilson Middle
Clinton - Clinton Senior High
Duxbury - Duxbury High
Fall River - Morton Middle
Fall River - Osborn Street
Foxborough - John J Ahern
Framingham - Barbieri Elem
Hampshire - Hampshire Reg High
Hopkinton - Hopkins Elementary School
Methuen - Comprehensive Grammar School
Newton - Countryside
Newton - Mason-Rice
Northampton - R. K. Finn Ryan Road
Quincy - Clifford H Marshall Elem
Tisbury - Tisbury Elementary
Attleboro - Cyril K. Brennan Middle School
Avon - Avon Middle High School
Braintree - Liberty
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Concord - Willard
Dudley-Charlton Reg - Dudley Middle School
Franklin - Remington Middle
Hampden-Wilbraham - Stony Hill School
Hingham - South Elem
Lynn - William R Fallon
Plymouth - Plymouth South High
Reading - Walter S Parker Middle
South Shore Charter - South Shore Charter School
Triton - Salisbury Elementary
Winchendon - Memorial
Worcester - Union Hill School
Abington - Center
Acushnet - Albert F Ford Middle Sch
Agawam - Agawam Junior High
Boston - O W Holmes
Boylston - Boylston Elementary
Chicopee - Streiber Memorial School
Dedham - Avery
Dudley-Charlton Reg - Charlton Middle School
Falmouth - Mullen-Hall
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Foxborough - Vincent M Igo Elem
Gill-Montague - Montague Center
Groton-Dunstable - Swallow/Union School
Holyoke - Dr Wm R Peck Middle
Lenox - Lenox Memorial High
Newton - Franklin
Stoughton - Joseph H Gibbons
Sutton - Sutton High School
Swampscott - Stanley
West Springfield - Tatham
Westborough - Westborough High
Acton - Merriam
Arlington - Cyrus E Dallin
Attleboro - Thomas E. Willett School
Boston - Samuel W Mason
Chelmsford - South Row
Chicopee - Gen John J Stefanik
Dartmouth - Job S Gidley
Gloucester - East Gloucester Elem
Grafton - Grafton Memorial Senior
Hilltown Cooperative Charter - Hilltown Cooperative Charter School
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Mattapoisett - Old Hammondtown
Medfield - Dale Street
Milford - Stacy Middle
Milton - Charles S Pierce Middle
Newton - F A Day Middle
Seven Hills Charter - Seven Hills Charter School
Winchester - Vinson-Owen
Worcester - Goddard Sch/Science Tech
Acton-Boxborough - Raymond J Grey JH
Ayer - Ayer Middle
Beverly - Ayers/Ryal Side Sch
Boston - Joseph Lee
Boxborough - Blanchard Memorial
Brimfield - Brimfield Elementary
Concord - Concord Middle
Hingham - Plymouth River
Lexington - Lexington High
Monson - Granite Valley Middle
Needham - William Mitchell
Newburyport - Newburyport High
Newton - Peirce
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
North Andover - Franklin
North Reading - L D Batchelder
Reading - Birch Meadow
Woburn - John F Kennedy Middle School
Beverly - Memorial Middle
Gill-Montague - Turners Fall High
Harvard - Bromfield
Mansfield - Harold L Qualters Middle
Maynard - Maynard High
Newton - A E Angier
North Middlesex - Hawthorne Brook
Northbridge - W Edward Balmer
Scituate - Cushing Elementary
Walpole - Bird Middle
Bedford - Bedford High
Boston - Grover Cleveland
Burlington - Memorial
Danvers - Danvers High
Dedham - Riverdale
Hamilton-Wenham - Miles River Middle
Leicester - Leicester Memorial Elem
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Lincoln - Lincoln School
Mendon-Upton - Nipmuc Regional Middle/HS
Newton - Cabot
Norwood - John P Oldham
Quabbin - Quabbin Regional Mid/HS
Sutton - Sutton Middle School
Wakefield - Galvin Middle School
Woburn - Goodyear
Worcester - Flagg Street
Acton - Luther Conant
Auburn - Pakachoag
Concord-Carlisle - Concord Carlisle High
Granby - Granby Jr Sr High Sch
Holyoke - Lt Elmer J McMahon Elem
Hopedale - Hopedale Jr Sr High
Lawrence Family Development Charter - Lawrence Family Development Charter School
Marblehead - Marblehead High
Natick - Brown
Newton - Charles E Brown Middle
North Andover - North Andover High
Plymouth - Plymouth Commun Intermed
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Springfield - Mary M Walsh
Wayland - Happy Hollow School
Winchester - McCall Middle
Amherst - Wildwood Elementary
Boston - Farragut
Burlington - Marshall Simonds Middle
Chatham - Chatham Middle School
Marblehead - Malcolm L Bell
Needham - Needham High
Northampton - Northampton High
Norwell - Grace Farrar Cole
Shutesbury - Shutesbury Elementary
Sudbury - Peter Noyes
Taunton - Lowell M Maxham
Walpole - Old Post Road
Wayland - Wayland Middle School
Wellesley - Schofield
Westford - Blanchard Middle
Weymouth - Academy Avenue
Bedford - Lt Job Lane School
Boston - Boston Latin Academy
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Boston - Nathan Hale
Brewster - Eddy Elementary
Bridgewater-Raynham - Raynham Middle School
Dover-Sherborn - Dover-Sherborn Reg High
Easton - Easton Junior High
Groton-Dunstable - Groton Dunstable Regional
Holliston - Robert H. Adams Middle School
Leicester - Leicester High
Lowell - John J Shaughnessy
Masconomet - Masconomet Regional HS
Milford - Woodland
Narragansett - Phillipston Memorial
Needham - Broadmeadow
Needham - John Eliot
New Bedford - Casmir Pulaski
New Salem-Wendell - Swift River
Newton - Zervas
North Attleborough - North Attleborough Middle
Quincy - Central Middle
Rochester - Rochester Memorial
Springfield - Daniel B Brunton
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Swampscott - Swampscott High
Wachusett - Dawson
Wellesley - Hunnewell
Wilmington - Shawsheen Elem
Adams-Cheshire - Adams Middle
Arlington - Ottoson Middle
Chatham - Chatham Elementary
Chicopee - Selser
Cohasset - Cohasset Middle/High School
Dover - Chickering
Easthampton - Maple
Hudson - Forest Avenue Elementary
Manchester Essex Regional - Manchester Memorial Elementary
Peabody - Thomas Carroll
Quabbin - Hubbardston Center
Sharon - Sharon Middle
Sturbridge - Burgess Elementary
Uxbridge - Uxbridge High
Wayland - Claypit Hill School
Westfield - Munger Hill
Worcester - Lincoln Street
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Acushnet - Acushnet Elementary Sch
Dennis-Yarmouth - Marguerite E Small Elem
Falmouth - East Falmouth Elem
Franklin - Jefferson Elementary
Gill-Montague - Sheffield Elementary
Harvard - Harvard Elementary
Holyoke - Kelly Elem
Lexington - Jonas Clarke Middle
Lincoln-Sudbury - Lincoln-Sudbury Reg High
Melrose - Winthrop
Needham - Hillside Elementary
North Andover - North Andover Middle
North Reading - E Ethel Little School
Norwood - F A Cleveland
Southwick-Tolland - Woodland Elementary
Swampscott - Hadley
Walpole - Boyden
Woburn - Wyman
Ashland - Ashland Middle
Attleboro - Peter Thacher Elementary School
Boston - Hugh Roe O'Donnell
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Cambridge - Amigos School
Cambridge - King
Chelmsford - Center Elementary School
Douglas - Douglas High School
Gloucester - Milton L Fuller Elem
Leominster - Samoset School
Longmeadow - Wolf Swamp Road
Lowell - Charlotte M Murkland Elem
Ludlow - Chapin Elementary
Lynn - Lincoln-Thomson
Nauset - Nauset Reg Middle
Needham - Pollard Middle
New Bedford - Normandin Middle School
Revere - Abraham Lincoln
Southborough - P Brent Trottier
Westwood - E W Thurston Middle
Bellingham - Bellingham High School
Billerica - Marshall Middle School
Braintree - East Middle School
Central Berkshire - Craneville
Gateway - Littleville Elementary School
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Hopkinton - Hopkinton Middle School
Lynnfield - Summer Street
Methuen - Donald P Timony Grammar
Nashoba - Florence Sawyer Sch
Newton - C C Burr
North Middlesex - Squannacook
Norwell - William G Vinal
Oxford - Oxford Middle
Pittsfield - Williams
Plymouth - Plymouth South Middle
Tewksbury - L F Dewing
Wakefield - Woodville School
Wareham - John William Decas
Wareham - Wareham Senior High
Wellesley - Wellesley Middle
West Springfield - Memorial
Weston - Country
Agawam - Robinson Park
Andover - Bancroft Elementary
Belmont - Belmont High
Benjamin Franklin Classical Charter - Benjamin Franklin Classical Charter School
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Boston - Beethoven
Boston - Boston Latin
Boston - Young Achievers
Edgartown - Edgartown Elementary
Greenfield - Greenfield High
North Adams - Greylock
Northampton - John F Kennedy Middle School
Reading - Alice M Barrows
Revere - Beachmont
Webster - Anthony J Sitkowski
Weston - Weston High
Winchester - Ambrose Elementary
Acton - McCarthy-Towne
Ashland - Henry E Warren Elem
Attleboro - Hyman Fine Elementary School
Chicopee - Fairview Middle
Concord - Alcott
Conway - Conway Grammar
Danvers - Great Oak
Frontier - Frontier Reg
Granville - Granville Village
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Hampden-Wilbraham - Wilbraham Middle
Hopedale - Memorial
Ipswich - Paul F Doyon Memorial
Lowell - James Sullivan Middle Sch
Methuen - Tenney Grammar School
Mohawk Trail - Heath Elementary
North Attleborough - Falls
Northborough - Robert E. Melican Middle School
Norwood - Norwood High
Pentucket - Dr John C Page School
Sandwich - Oak Ridge
Sandwich - Sandwich High
Sharon - Heights Elementary
Shrewsbury - Floral Street School
Springfield - Sumner Avenue
Swansea - Elizabeth S Brown
Westport - Westport Middle
Winchester - Muraco
Abington - North
Bellingham - Clara Macy Elementary
Holyoke - Morgan Elem
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Leominster - Southeast Middle School
Lexington - Joseph Estabrook
Littleton - Littleton Middle School
Lowell - Joseph McAvinnue
Marlborough - Francis J Kane
Newton - Bigelow Middle
Norwood - Norwood Jr High South
Quincy - Beechwood Knoll Elem
Sudbury - General John Nixon Elem
Waltham - Northeast Elementary School
Wareham - Wareham Middle
Wellesley - Katharine Lee Bates
Weston - Field Elem School
Woburn - Linscott-Rumford
Worcester - Accelerated Learning Lab
Arlington - Brackett
Auburn - Auburn Senior High
Boston - John Winthrop
Canton - Wm H Galvin Middle
Carlisle - Carlisle School
Cohasset - Deer Hill
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Danvers - Dunn Middle
Hopkinton - Elmwood
Hudson - Mulready Elementary
North Attleborough - Joseph W Martin Jr Elem
Pembroke - North Pembroke Elem
Pentucket - Pentucket Reg Sr High
Plainville - Beatrice H Wood Elem
Randolph - J F Kennedy Elem
South Hadley - Mosier
Sturgis Charter - Sturgis Charter School
Wellesley - Wellesley Sr High
Winchester - Lincoln
Barnstable - Osterville Bay Elementary
Beverly - Hannah Elementary
Brockton - West Junior High
Cambridge - Peabody
Dennis-Yarmouth - Station Avenue Elem
Duxbury - Alden School
Fairhaven - Leroy Wood
Framingham - Cameron Middle School
Lexington - Wm Diamond Middle
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Nantucket - Cyrus Peirce
Peabody - South Memorial
Pittsfield - Egremont
Reading - Arthur W Coolidge Middle
Seekonk - Mildred Aitken School
Southborough - Margaret A Neary
Stoneham - Stoneham Middle School
Stoughton - O'Donnell Middle School
Taunton - Joseph H Martin
Wachusett - Mountview Middle
Walpole - Fisher
Westford - Abbot Elem
Weymouth - Frederick C Murphy
Bellingham - Stall Brook
Belmont - Roger E Wellington
Boston - Manassah E Bradley
Brockton - Hancock
Fall River - Leontine Lincoln
Framingham - Mary E Stapleton Elem
Greenfield - Newton School
Haverhill - Dr Paul Nettle
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Hingham - Hingham Middle School
Mattapoisett - Center
North Adams - Silvio O Conte Middle
Southampton - William E Norris
Walpole - Eleanor N Johnson Middle
Whitman-Hanson - Louise A Conley
Whitman-Hanson - Whitman Middle
Woburn - George I Clapp
Belmont - Mary Lee Burbank
Beverly - McKeown Elementary
Boston - Phineas Bates
Brookline - Michael Driscoll
Chelmsford - Westlands Elementary
Fall River - Davol
Fall River - N B Borden
Groton-Dunstable - Groton/Dun Reg'l Middle
Holbrook - Holbrook Jr Sr High
Holyoke - Lawrence Elem
Ipswich - Ipswich Middle School
Leicester - Leicester Middle
Lexington - Maria Hastings
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Lunenburg - Lunenburg High
Lynnfield - Lynnfield Middle School
New Bedford - James B Congdon
Newburyport - Francis T Bresnahan Elem
Quincy - Atherton Hough
Springfield - Chestnut Street Middle
Weston - Weston Middle
Westwood - Paul Hanlon
Worcester - West Tatnuck
Bridgewater-Raynham - Bridgewater Elem
Longmeadow - Center
Marshfield - Furnace Brook Middle
Monson - Monson High School
North Reading - J Turner Hood
Palmer - Old Mill Pond
Pembroke - Hobomock Elementary
Quabbin - New Braintree Grade
Scituate - Wampatuck Elementary
Worcester - Nelson Place
Andover - Andover West Middle
Boston - Franklin D Roosevelt
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Boxford - Spofford Pond
Bridgewater-Raynham - Burnell Campus School
Chelmsford - McCarthy Middle School
Easton - H H Richardson School
Groton-Dunstable - Prescott Elem
King Philip - King Philip Reg Sch North
Leominster - Johnny Appleseed
Lowell - Varnum Arts
Marion - Sippican
Middleton - Howe-Manning
Norfolk - Freeman-Centennial
Richmond - Richmond Consolidated
Saugus - Oaklandvale
Sudbury - Ephraim Curtis Middle
Whitman-Hanson - Hanson Middle School
Danvers - Ivan G Smith
Easthampton - White Brook Middle School
Holliston - Miller School
Mansfield - Jordan/Jackson Elementary
Marblehead - L H Coffin
Marshfield - Daniel Webster
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Medway - Medway Middle
Melrose - Horace Mann
Pentucket - Elmer S Bagnall
Quaboag Regional - West Brookfield Elem
Springfield - White Street
Swansea - Joseph G Luther
Westborough - Annie E Fales
Westwood - Deerfield School
Woburn - Clyde Reeves
Worcester - Gates Lane
Central Berkshire - Nessacus Regional Middle School
Dighton-Rehoboth - Palmer River
Dover-Sherborn - Dover-Sherborn Reg MS
Duxbury - Duxbury Middle
Easton - F L Olmsted
Fairhaven - Oxford
Fall River - Matthew J Kuss Middle
Lee - Lee Elementary
Leverett - Leverett Elementary
Ludlow - Veterans Park Elem
Lynn - Julia F Callahan
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Mendon-Upton - Miscoe Hill Elem
Milton - Collicot
New Bedford - Sarah D Ottiwell
Palmer - Converse Middle
Sandwich - Henry T Wing
Wachusett - Thomas Prince
Academy Of the Pacific Rim Charter - Academy Of the Pacific Rim Charter School
Avon - Ralph D Butler
Braintree - Donald Ross
Dartmouth - Andrew B Cushman
Douglas - Douglas Elementary
Falmouth - Lawrence
Kingston - Kingston Intermediate
Longmeadow - Williams Middle
Marblehead - Glover
Marshfield - South River
Mashpee - Quashnet School
Middleborough - Henry B Burkland Intermed
Mohawk Trail - Buckland-Shelburne Reg
North Andover - Thomson
Sandwich - Forestdale
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Shrewsbury - Spring Street
Somerset - Wilbur
South Hadley - Michael E. Smith Middle School
Sudbury - Josiah Haynes
Waltham - William F. Stanley Elementary School
Weymouth - Thomas V Nash
Worcester - Harlow Street
Amherst - Crocker Farm Elementary
Boston - Roger Clap
Dracut - Brookside Elementary
East Bridgewater - Gordon W Mitchell
East Longmeadow - Mapleshade
Framingham - Charlotte A Dunning
Martha's Vineyard Charter - Martha's Vineyard Charter School
Plymouth - West Elementary
Quincy - Charles A Bernazzani Elem
Sharon - East Elementary
Triton - Triton Middle School
Holyoke - E N White Elem
New Leadership HMCS - New Leadership HMCS School
North Middlesex - Varnum Brook
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Plymouth - Federal Furnace Sch
Rising Tide Charter - Rising Tide Charter School
Uxbridge - Whitin Intermediate
Wachusett - Naquag Elementary
Watertown - Watertown Middle
Winchester - Lynch Elementary
Arlington - John A Bishop
Beverly - Briscoe Middle
Brockton - South Junior High
Burlington - Fox Hill
Dedham - Greenlodge
Fall River - John J Doran
Gateway - Gateway Reg Middle
Hampden-Wilbraham - Thornton Burgess
Hanover - Cedar Elementary
Natick - Johnson
Newburyport - George W Brown
North Reading - North Reading Middle
Plymouth - Indian Brook
Somerville - Benjamin G Brown
Stoneham - Central
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Tewksbury - John W. Wynn Middle
Weymouth - Wessagusset
Wrentham - Delaney
Amesbury - Amesbury Elementary
Belchertown - Chestnut Hill Community
Billerica - Frederick J Dutile
Billerica - Hajjar Elementary
Brookline - John D Runkle
Danvers - Riverside
Dracut - Joseph A Campbell Elem
Greenfield - Federal
Groton-Dunstable - Florence Roche School
Longmeadow - Glenbrook Middle
Medfield - Thomas Blake Middle
North Attleborough - Roosevelt Avenue
Northampton - Leeds
Rockland - Memorial Park
Shrewsbury - Calvin Coolidge
Springfield - Samuel Bowles
Beverly - Centerville Elementary
Boston - Eliot Elementary
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Boston - Mozart
Easton - Moreau Hall
Hudson - John F Kennedy
Hull - Memorial Middle
Lexington - Bridge
Medfield - Ralph Wheelock School
Nashoba - Hale
New Bedford - Keith Middle School
Saugus - Douglas Waybright
Shrewsbury - Walter J Paton
Swansea - Joseph Case Jr High
Wayland - Wayland High School
Wellesley - Ernest F Upham
Worcester - May Street
Boston - Michael J Perkins
Chelmsford - Col Moses Parker Schl
Easton - Parkview Elementary
Everett - Lafayette School
Framingham - Walsh Middle
Granby - West St
Marshfield - Martinson Elementary
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Masconomet - Masconomet RMS
Scituate - Hatherly Elementary
Stoughton - Joseph R Dawe Jr Elem
Wilmington - West Intermediate
Worcester - University Pk Campus Sch
East Longmeadow - Mountain View
Franklin - Oak Street Elementary
Hanover - Hanover Middle
Longmeadow - Blueberry Hill
Lunenburg - Thomas C Passios Elem
Media and Technology Charter - Media and Technology Charter School
Peabody - Center
Quincy - Reay E Sterling Middle
Seekonk - George R Martin
Andover - South Elementary
Canton - Dean S Luce
Dighton-Rehoboth - Dorothy L Beckwith
Dudley-Charlton Reg - Dudley Elementary
Franklin - J F Kennedy Memorial
Holbrook - John F Kennedy
Lawrence - James F Leonard
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Narragansett - Narragansett Middle
Quincy - Broad Meadows Middle
Silver Lake - Silver Lake Regional Middle School
Somerville - West Somerville Neighborhood
Southern Berkshire - Undermountain
Springfield - Homer Street
Springfield - Mary O Pottenger
Wachusett - Houghton Elementary
Weymouth - William Seach
Winthrop - Winthrop Middle School
Bellingham - South Elem
Boston - David A Ellis
Boston - William Monroe Trotter
Braintree - Archie T Morrison
Burlington - Francis Wyman Elem
Canton - John F Kennedy
East Longmeadow - Birchland Park
Lowell - McDonough City Magnet Sch
Middleborough - John T. Nichols Middle
North Andover - Annie L Sargent School
Plymouth - Nathaniel Morton Elem
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Rockland - R Stewart Esten
Sharon - Cottage Street
Stoneham - Robin Hood
Westfield - Juniper Park
Westfield - North Middle School
Weston - Woodland
Amesbury - Charles C Cashman El
Ashburnham-Westminster - Westminster Elem
Bedford - John Glenn Middle
Boston - Blackstone
Braintree - Hollis
Easthampton - Neil A Pepin
Foxboro Regional Charter - Foxboro Regional Charter School
Hanover - Sylvester
Harwich - Harwich Middle
Ludlow - East Street
Middleton - Fuller Meadow
Northampton - Bridge Street
Norwell - Norwell Middle School
Stoughton - Helen Hansen Elementary
Sutton - Sutton Elementary
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Tewksbury - Heath-Brook
Whitman-Hanson - John H Duval
Adams-Cheshire - Plunkett Elementary
Boston - Charles Sumner
Brockton - Gilmore
Littleton - Russell St Elementary
Lowell - Pawtucketville Memorial
Marblehead Community Charter - Marblehead Community Charter School
Melrose - Herbert Clark Hoover
Melrose - Lincoln
Pentucket - Pentucket Reg Middle
Sunderland - Sunderland Elementary
Wachusett - Paxton Center
Billerica - Locke Middle
Foxborough - Charles Taylor Elem
Hampden-Wilbraham - Green Meadows Elem
Melrose - Melrose Middle
Pioneer Valley - Northfield Elementary
Pittsfield - Theodore Herberg Middle
Spencer-E Brookfield - Knox Trail Junior High
Concord - Thoreau
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Dartmouth - Dartmouth Middle
Framingham - Brophy
Lawrence - Emily G Wetherbee
Medway - Memorial Elementary
Millis - Clyde F Brown
Pentucket - Helen R Donaghue School
Reading - Joshua Eaton
Topsfield - Steward Elementary
Wakefield - Dolbeare
West Springfield - Philip G Coburn
Athol-Royalston - Pleasant St
Central Berkshire - Berkshire Trail Elem
Deerfield - Deerfield Elem
Dracut - Lakeview Junior High
Hawlemont - Hawlemont Reg
New Bedford - Betsey B Winslow
Springfield - Lincoln
Springfield - Thomas M Balliet
Wayland - Loker School
Westfield - Paper Mill
Westwood - Downey
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Acton - Gates
Cohasset - Joseph Osgood
Greenfield - North Parish
Hamilton-Wenham - Cutler School
Nashoba - Mary Rowlandson Elementary
Plainville - Anna Ware Jackson
Plymouth - Manomet Elementary
Quabbin - Hardwick Elem
Ware - Stanley M Koziol Elem Sch
Hamilton-Wenham - Bessie Buker Elementary
Lynn - Sewell-Anderson
Quaboag Regional - Warren Elementary
Rockport - Rockport Elementary
Swampscott - Machon
Uxbridge - Earl D Taft
Wakefield - Greenwood
Worcester - Thorndyke Road
Adams-Cheshire - Cheshire Elementary
Athol-Royalston - Ellen Bigelow
Cape Cod Lighthouse Charter - Cape Cod Lighthouse Charter School
Easton - Center School
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Fall River - Fowler Elementary School
Lincoln - Hanscom Primary
Lowell - James S Daley Middle Sch
Ludlow - Paul R Baird Middle
New Bedford - Charles S Ashley
Somerville - John F Kennedy
Stoughton - South Elementary
Sudbury - Israel Loring School
Wilmington - Woburn Street
Worcester - New Ludlow
Barnstable - Centerville Elementary
Billerica - John F Kennedy
Lynn - Aborn
Marshfield - Eames School
Quincy - Montclair
Saugus - Veterans Memorial
Somerset - South
Wachusett - Chocksett Middle School
Whitman-Hanson - Indian Head
Arlington - M Norcross Stratton
Belchertown - Swift River Elem
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Berlin-Boylston - Tahanto Reg High
Foxborough - Mabelle M Burrell
Haverhill - John G Whittier
Hull - Lillian M Jacobs
Lowell - Washington
Medford - John J McGlynn Elementary School
Millis - Millis Middle
Newton - Horace Mann
Northborough - Marion E Zeh
Norton - Norton Middle
Peabody - William A Welch Sr
Prospect Hill Academy Charter - Prospect Hill Academy Charter School
Southbridge - West Street
Tewksbury - Louise Davy Trahan
Braintree - Highlands
Oxford - Alfred M Chaffee
Billerica - Parker
Blackstone-Millville - John F Kennedy Elem
Brockton - North Junior High
Danvers - Willis E Thorpe
Dighton-Rehoboth - Dighton Elementary
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Fall River - Charles V Carroll
Greenfield - Four Corners
Harwich - Harwich Elementary
Milton - Tucker
Nantucket - Nantucket Elementary
Newton - Underwood
Norton - L G Nourse Elementary
Wachusett - Central Tree Middle
Woburn - Daniel P Hurld
Worcester - Francis J McGrath Elem
Belmont - Winn Brook
Dennis-Yarmouth - Ezra H Baker
Gateway - Chester Elementary
Leominster - Northwest
Milton - Cunningham School
New Bedford - Jireh Swift
Peabody - West Memorial
Wellfleet - Wellfleet Elementary
Billerica - Thomas Ditson
Hingham - Wm L Foster Elem
Monson - Quarry Hill Comm
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Needham - Newman Elem
Oxford - Clara Barton/Woodward
Berkshire Hills - Searles Middle
Worcester - Clark St Community
Worcester - Vernon Hill School
East Bridgewater - Central
Lynn - Brickett Elementary
West Boylston - Major Edwards Elementary
Pittsfield - Allendale
Stoneham - South
West Springfield - John R Fausey
Billerica - Eugene C Vining
Boston - John Marshall
Boston - Warren-Prescott
Fall River - William S Greene
Gateway - Russell Elementary
Lenox - Morris
New Bedford - George H Dunbar
Springfield - Alice B Beal Elem
Taunton - Elizabeth Pole
Westfield - Southampton Road
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Worcester - Midland Street
Andover - Henry C Sanborn Elem
Attleboro - Hill-Roberts Elementary School
Blackstone-Millville - A F Maloney
Boston - Harvard-Kent
Burlington - Pine Glen Elementary
Murdoch Middle Public Charter - Murdoch Middle Public Charter School
Boston - Joseph P Manning
Braintree - South Middle School
Georgetown - Penn Brook
Westwood - William E Sheehan
Auburn - Auburn Middle
Brookfield - Brookfield Elementary
Up-Island Regional - Chilmark Elementary
Orange - Dexter Park
Fairhaven - Rogers
Newburyport - Kelley
Abington - Woodsdale
New Bedford - Elwyn G Campbell
West Bridgewater - Rose L Macdonald
Boston - Patrick O'Hearn
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Brockton - Huntington
Worcester - Worcester Arts Magnet Sch
Hancock - Hancock Elementary
Bourne - James F Peebles Elem
Hatfield - Smith Academy
Salem - Carlton
Franklin - Parmenter
Worcester - Jacob Hiatt Magnet
Holland - Holland Elementary
North Brookfield - North Brookfield Elem
Pembroke - Bryantville Elementary
Salem - Horace Mann Laboratory
Plymouth - Hedge
Provincetown - Veterans Memorial Elem
Wachusett - Leroy E.Mayo
Wareham - Minot Forest
Athol-Royalston - Silver Lake
Canton - Lt Peter M Hansen
Lowell - Henry J Robinson Middle
Truro - Truro Central
Lowell Middlesex Academy Charter - Lowell Middlesex Academy Charter School
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Orleans - Orleans Elementary
Holliston - Placentino Elementary
Melrose - Roosevelt
Mohawk Trail - Sanderson Academy
Pioneer Valley - Warwick Community School
Salem - Saltonstall School
Waltham - Jonathan Bright Elementary School
Boston - Joseph J Hurley
Norton - J C Solmonese
Boston - Patrick J Kennedy
Lawrence - Gerard A. Guilmette
Westfield - Abner Gibbs
Beverly - Cove Elementary
Farmington River Reg - Farmington River Elem
Springfield - Indian Orchard Elem
Saugus - Lynnhurst
Millbury - Elmwood Street
Berkley - Berkley Community School
Petersham - Petersham Center
Somerset - North Elementary
Lowell - Charles W Morey
SCHOOLENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTSMATHEMATICS
CPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability StatusCPICPI ChangeAYP AggregateAYP SubgroupsAccountability Status
Auburn - Julia Bancroft
Tewksbury - North Street
Worcester - Heard Street
Franklin - Davis Thayer
New Bedford - Thomas R Rodman
Gateway - Russell H Conwell
Westhampton - Westhampton Elem School
Beverly - North Beverly Elementary
Conservatory Lab Charter - Conservatory Lab Charter School
Mohawk Trail - Colrain Central
Springfield - Frederick Harris
Worcester - Chandler Elem Community
Clinton - Clinton Elementary
Worcester - Canterbury
Athol-Royalston - Sanders Street
Lowell - Demonstration School
Boston - Ellis Mendell
Savoy - Savoy Elem
Boston - Curtis Guild