Massachusetts School and District Profiles

John G Whittier

Districts Schools
Select an Org
print page

2011 Item by Item Results for GRADE 08 ENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTS

Number of Students Included: 109

John G Whittier - GRADE 08 ENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTS
 
 
01MCLT8.1375%67%78% 01475011B
02MCLT8.1392%86%90% 042923C
03MCLT8.1373%66%76% 0735913A
04MCLT8.1369%62%72% 0424694C
05MCLT8.1387%82%87% 017587D
06MCLA8.472%61%71% 0223372D
07ORLT8.132.642.672.88 16325110
08MCLT8.1483%77%81% 0832411A
09MCLT8.1479%68%76% 0145379D
10MCLT8.1462%56%58% 06112162D
11MCLT8.1583%77%80% 0131383D
12MCLA8.580%71%76% 0125804C
13MCLT8.1574%74%80% 
14MCLT8.1558%53%65% 
15MCLT8.1266%63%68% 
16MCLT8.1581%79%85% 
17MCLT8.1289%86%90% 
18MCLT8.1592%91%93% 
19MCLT8.1572%63%62% 
20MCLA8.583%78%82% 
21MCLA8.554%54%56% 
22MCLA8.474%67%72% 
23ORLT8.122.392.222.42 31138417
24MCLT8.1277%72%76% 
25MCLT8.1278%71%77% 
26MCLT8.1279%71%77% 
27MCLT8.1274%76%79% 
28ORLT8.122.402.262.48 212403610
29MCLT8.1386%83%86% 
30MCLT8.1373%67%74% 
31MCLT8.1384%84%87% 
32MCLT8.1381%82%87% 
33MCLT8.1374%74%82% 
34MCLT8.1371%72%77% 
35MCLT8.1395%86%88% 0
36MCLT8.1361%58%66% 
37MCLT8.1381%80%82% 
38MCLA8.572%69%68% 
39MCLA8.491%83%85% 
40ORLT8.132.392.362.59 219303613


View the Item by Item Results - Legend