Massachusetts School and District Profiles

Mendon-Upton

Districts Schools
Select an Org
print page

2011 Item by Item Results for GRADE 07 ENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTS

Number of Students Included: 217

Mendon-Upton - GRADE 07 ENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTS
 
 
01MCLT7.1390%85% 090334A
02MCLT7.1570%76% 0702820A
03MCLT7.1597%94% 011970C
04MCLT7.1397%93% 010971C
05MCLT7.1387%83% 074872C
06MCLA7.492%87% 092125A
07ORLT7.132.822.65 05284720
08MCLT7.1279%78% 0179416B
09MCLT7.1289%82% 089712A
10MCLT7.1282%80% 0141382D
11MCLT7.1173%71% 0736615A
12MCLA7.574%73% 0474814B
13ORLT7.122.152.13 11655245
14MCLT7.1478%72% 0978210B
15MCLT7.1481%75% 0113581D
16MCLT7.874%68% 01074133B
17MCLT7.1496%90% 096111A
18MCLT7.1165%65% 01961065D
19MCLT7.1287%86% 
20MCLT7.1279%74% 
21MCLT7.1292%86% 
22MCLT7.1282%74% 
23MCLT7.1588%83% 
24MCLT7.1287%76% 
25MCLT7.1583%77% 
26MCLT7.1272%67% 
27MCLT7.1280%63% 
28MCLA7.487%80% 
29ORLT7.122.312.19 31539359
30MCLT7.1284%76% 
31MCLT7.1397%92% 
32MCLT7.1367%64% 
33MCLT7.1384%78% 
34MCLT7.1379%75% 
35MCLT7.1380%75% 
36MCLT7.1369%62% 
37MCLT7.1393%88% 
38MCLA7.592%88% 
39MCLA7.483%75% 
40ORLT7.132.362.30 315363412
WP1WPCT7.197.057.07 
WP2WPCC7.226.906.76 


View the Item by Item Results - Legend