Massachusetts School and District Profiles

Hampden-Wilbraham

Districts Schools
Select an Org
print page

2011 Item by Item Results for GRADE 07 ENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTS

Number of Students Included: 297

Hampden-Wilbraham - GRADE 07 ENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTS
 
 
01MCLT7.1388%85% 088345A
02MCLT7.1583%76% 0831431A
03MCLT7.1596%94% 003961C
04MCLT7.1395%93% 021952C
05MCLT7.1387%83% 064873C
06MCLA7.492%87% 092216A
07ORLT7.132.662.65 16275610
08MCLT7.1283%78% 0283411B
09MCLT7.1280%82% 0801523A
10MCLT7.1279%80% 0144379D
11MCLT7.1173%71% 0734616A
12MCLA7.580%73% 0180612B
13ORLT7.122.162.13 21946285
14MCLT7.1475%72% 0147538B
15MCLT7.1480%75% 0112680D
16MCLT7.871%68% 0871174B
17MCLT7.1495%90% 095310A
18MCLT7.1168%65% 0158868D
19MCLT7.1288%86% 
20MCLT7.1278%74% 
21MCLT7.1292%86% 
22MCLT7.1279%74% 
23MCLT7.1587%83% 
24MCLT7.1283%76% 
25MCLT7.1578%77% 
26MCLT7.1275%67% 
27MCLT7.1264%63% 
28MCLA7.483%80% 
29ORLT7.122.262.19 21837385
30MCLT7.1280%76% 
31MCLT7.1394%92% 
32MCLT7.1365%64% 
33MCLT7.1384%78% 
34MCLT7.1377%75% 
35MCLT7.1381%75% 
36MCLT7.1361%62% 
37MCLT7.1391%88% 
38MCLA7.595%88% 
39MCLA7.484%75% 
40ORLT7.132.372.30 314393312
WP1WPCT7.197.097.07 
WP2WPCC7.226.896.76 


View the Item by Item Results - Legend