Massachusetts School and District Profiles

Worcester

Districts Schools
Select an Org
print page

2011 Item by Item Results for GRADE 07 ENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTS

Number of Students Included: 1438

Worcester - GRADE 07 ENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTS
 
 
01MCLT7.1375%85% 07521013A
02MCLT7.1566%76% 0662761A
03MCLT7.1588%94% 036883C
04MCLT7.1386%93% 064864C
05MCLT7.1377%83% 0136774C
06MCLA7.477%87% 0777313A
07ORLT7.132.472.65 512284015
08MCLT7.1266%78% 1466822B
09MCLT7.1271%82% 1711837A
10MCLT7.1269%80% 1196669D
11MCLT7.1158%71% 158111218A
12MCLA7.565%73% 16651414B
13ORLT7.122.032.13 52539256
14MCLT7.1463%72% 22063510B
15MCLT7.1466%75% 21181266D
16MCLT7.858%68% 21858174B
17MCLT7.1483%90% 283573A
18MCLT7.1155%65% 219131255D
19MCLT7.1276%86% 
20MCLT7.1265%74% 
21MCLT7.1273%86% 
22MCLT7.1263%74% 
23MCLT7.1574%83% 
24MCLT7.1261%76% 
25MCLT7.1564%77% 
26MCLT7.1256%67% 
27MCLT7.1251%63% 
28MCLA7.470%80% 
29ORLT7.121.982.19 112232278
30MCLT7.1262%76% 
31MCLT7.1385%92% 
32MCLT7.1355%64% 
33MCLT7.1363%78% 
34MCLT7.1367%75% 
35MCLT7.1364%75% 
36MCLT7.1350%62% 
37MCLT7.1379%88% 
38MCLA7.578%88% 
39MCLA7.459%75% 
40ORLT7.132.172.30 819332812
WP1WPCT7.196.577.07 
WP2WPCC7.226.196.76 


View the Item by Item Results - Legend