Submit User Feedback: We are gathering requirements for a Profiles redesign and need your feedback. Please complete a brief online survey to let us know what you would like to see in a new and improved Profiles design. Thanks!

Massachusetts School and District Profiles

Worcester

Districts Schools
Select an Org
print page show video

2011 Item by Item Results for GRADE 07 ENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTS

Number of Students Included: 1438

Worcester - GRADE 07 ENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTS
 
 
01MCLT7.1375%85% 07521013A
02MCLT7.1566%76% 0662761A
03MCLT7.1588%94% 036883C
04MCLT7.1386%93% 064864C
05MCLT7.1377%83% 0136774C
06MCLA7.477%87% 0777313A
07ORLT7.132.472.65 512284015
08MCLT7.1266%78% 1466822B
09MCLT7.1271%82% 1711837A
10MCLT7.1269%80% 1196669D
11MCLT7.1158%71% 158111218A
12MCLA7.565%73% 16651414B
13ORLT7.122.032.13 52539256
14MCLT7.1463%72% 22063510B
15MCLT7.1466%75% 21181266D
16MCLT7.858%68% 21858174B
17MCLT7.1483%90% 283573A
18MCLT7.1155%65% 219131255D
19MCLT7.1276%86% 
20MCLT7.1265%74% 
21MCLT7.1273%86% 
22MCLT7.1263%74% 
23MCLT7.1574%83% 
24MCLT7.1261%76% 
25MCLT7.1564%77% 
26MCLT7.1256%67% 
27MCLT7.1251%63% 
28MCLA7.470%80% 
29ORLT7.121.982.19 112232278
30MCLT7.1262%76% 
31MCLT7.1385%92% 
32MCLT7.1355%64% 
33MCLT7.1363%78% 
34MCLT7.1367%75% 
35MCLT7.1364%75% 
36MCLT7.1350%62% 
37MCLT7.1379%88% 
38MCLA7.578%88% 
39MCLA7.459%75% 
40ORLT7.132.172.30 819332812
WP1WPCT7.196.577.07 
WP2WPCC7.226.196.76 


View the Item by Item Results - Legend