Massachusetts School and District Profiles

Watertown

Districts Schools
Select an Org
print page

2011 Item by Item Results for GRADE 07 ENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTS

Number of Students Included: 200

Watertown - GRADE 07 ENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTS
 
 
01MCLT7.1389%85% 089147A
02MCLT7.1576%76% 0761861A
03MCLT7.1596%94% 012961C
04MCLT7.1396%93% 021962C
05MCLT7.1390%83% 072902C
06MCLA7.486%87% 1863210A
07ORLT7.132.872.65 14235419
08MCLT7.1280%78% 0280515B
09MCLT7.1287%82% 087914A
10MCLT7.1284%80% 0123284D
11MCLT7.1169%71% 1698617A
12MCLA7.572%73% 03721413B
13ORLT7.122.312.13 21249317
14MCLT7.1472%72% 11472311B
15MCLT7.1478%75% 1135478D
16MCLT7.871%68% 11571123B
17MCLT7.1491%90% 291251A
18MCLT7.1169%65% 11211969D
19MCLT7.1289%86% 
20MCLT7.1280%74% 
21MCLT7.1288%86% 
22MCLT7.1278%74% 
23MCLT7.1586%83% 
24MCLT7.1277%76% 
25MCLT7.1579%77% 
26MCLT7.1270%67% 
27MCLT7.1269%63% 
28MCLA7.484%80% 
29ORLT7.122.492.19 212334112
30MCLT7.1278%76% 
31MCLT7.1396%92% 
32MCLT7.1366%64% 
33MCLT7.1381%78% 
34MCLT7.1377%75% 
35MCLT7.1370%75% 
36MCLT7.1363%62% 
37MCLT7.1389%88% 
38MCLA7.591%88% 
39MCLA7.474%75% 
40ORLT7.132.542.30 311343717
WP1WPCT7.197.317.07 
WP2WPCC7.226.956.76 


View the Item by Item Results - Legend