Submit User Feedback: We are gathering requirements for a Profiles redesign and need your feedback. Please complete a brief online survey to let us know what you would like to see in a new and improved Profiles design. Thanks!

Massachusetts School and District Profiles

West Tatnuck

Districts Schools
Select an Org
print page show video

2010 Item by Item Results for GRADE 03 READING

Number of Students Included: 35

West Tatnuck - GRADE 03 READING
 
 
01MCLT3.1371%80%86% 0920710C
02MCLT3.877%69%77% 0931177D
03MCLT3.869%75%82% 0691499A
04MCLT3.874%65%77% 01474011B
05MCLT3.1380%67%78% 0368011C
06MCLT3.1391%68%79% 009136B
07MCLT3.1380%75%83% 0631180D
08MCLT3.1363%52%64% 06317317A
09MCLA3.566%61%75% 06176611C
10MCLA3.574%71%80% 00117414C
11ORLT3.131.461.301.46 114334110
12MCLT3.1691%89%95% 030916C
13MCLT3.1686%71%81% 0118630B
14MCLT3.1683%79%90% 098390B
15MCLT3.1689%84%90% 093089D
16MCLT3.1180%73%79% 0638011C
17MCLA3.494%83%90% 009433B
18SRLT3.161.111.121.19 116623
19MCLT3.1329%33%43% 
20MCLT3.1371%67%78% 
21MCLT3.1369%61%76% 
22MCLA3.483%75%83% 
23MCLA3.460%53%70% 
24SRLT3.131.341.321.35 65440
25MCLT3.1274%62%72% 
26MCLT3.883%77%86% 
27MCLT3.1294%79%86% 
28MCLT3.1589%85%91% 
29MCLT3.1289%75%85% 
30MCLT3.1269%60%69% 
31MCLT3.1271%70%79% 
32MCLT3.1283%77%84% 
33MCLA4.471%75%84% 
34MCLA3.571%70%75% 
35SRLT3.121.431.301.36 64649
36SRLT3.121.261.091.14 144640
37MCLT3.1489%76%85% 
38MCLT3.1469%67%76% 
39MCLT3.874%65%75% 
40MCLT3.183%68%76% 
41MCLA3.491%85%91% 


View the Item by Item Results - Legend