Massachusetts School and District Profiles

West Tatnuck

Districts Schools
Select an Org
print page

2010 Item by Item Results for GRADE 03 READING

Number of Students Included: 35

West Tatnuck - GRADE 03 READING
 
 
01MCLT3.1371%80%86% 0920710C
02MCLT3.877%69%77% 0931177D
03MCLT3.869%75%82% 0691499A
04MCLT3.874%65%77% 01474011B
05MCLT3.1380%67%78% 0368011C
06MCLT3.1391%68%79% 009136B
07MCLT3.1380%75%83% 0631180D
08MCLT3.1363%52%64% 06317317A
09MCLA3.566%61%75% 06176611C
10MCLA3.574%71%80% 00117414C
11ORLT3.131.461.301.46 114334110
12MCLT3.1691%89%95% 030916C
13MCLT3.1686%71%81% 0118630B
14MCLT3.1683%79%90% 098390B
15MCLT3.1689%84%90% 093089D
16MCLT3.1180%73%79% 0638011C
17MCLA3.494%83%90% 009433B
18SRLT3.161.111.121.19 116623
19MCLT3.1329%33%43% 
20MCLT3.1371%67%78% 
21MCLT3.1369%61%76% 
22MCLA3.483%75%83% 
23MCLA3.460%53%70% 
24SRLT3.131.341.321.35 65440
25MCLT3.1274%62%72% 
26MCLT3.883%77%86% 
27MCLT3.1294%79%86% 
28MCLT3.1589%85%91% 
29MCLT3.1289%75%85% 
30MCLT3.1269%60%69% 
31MCLT3.1271%70%79% 
32MCLT3.1283%77%84% 
33MCLA4.471%75%84% 
34MCLA3.571%70%75% 
35SRLT3.121.431.301.36 64649
36SRLT3.121.261.091.14 144640
37MCLT3.1489%76%85% 
38MCLT3.1469%67%76% 
39MCLT3.874%65%75% 
40MCLT3.183%68%76% 
41MCLA3.491%85%91% 


View the Item by Item Results - Legend