Massachusetts School and District Profiles

Elsie A Hastings Elementary

Districts Schools
Select an Org
print page

2010 Item by Item Results for GRADE 03 READING

Number of Students Included: 85

Elsie A Hastings Elem - GRADE 03 READING
 
 
01MCLT3.1394%92%86% 001945C
02MCLT3.882%84%77% 058582D
03MCLT3.884%84%82% 084961A
04MCLT3.885%85%77% 068518B
05MCLT3.1384%86%78% 124849C
06MCLT3.1386%89%79% 028666B
07MCLT3.1392%90%83% 051292D
08MCLT3.1380%81%64% 080758A
09MCLA3.587%90%75% 016876C
10MCLA3.592%92%80% 021925C
11ORLT3.131.871.811.46 43342156
12MCLT3.1696%97%95% 001962C
13MCLT3.1694%93%81% 049411B
14MCLT3.1692%96%90% 149240B
15MCLT3.1696%95%90% 021096D
16MCLT3.1193%91%79% 010936C
17MCLA3.488%93%90% 048845B
18SRLT3.161.411.381.19 64747
19MCLT3.1358%52%43% 
20MCLT3.1388%87%78% 
21MCLT3.1384%89%76% 
22MCLA3.489%90%83% 
23MCLA3.478%77%70% 
24SRLT3.131.391.371.35 45442
25MCLT3.1282%81%72% 
26MCLT3.898%95%86% 
27MCLT3.1288%90%86% 
28MCLT3.1588%94%91% 
29MCLT3.1288%92%85% 
30MCLT3.1285%79%69% 
31MCLT3.1287%87%79% 
32MCLT3.1291%90%84% 
33MCLA4.484%89%84% 
34MCLA3.586%84%75% 
35SRLT3.121.531.391.36 53858
36SRLT3.121.351.251.14 114446
37MCLT3.1494%93%85% 
38MCLT3.1473%74%76% 
39MCLT3.895%89%75% 
40MCLT3.184%86%76% 
41MCLA3.499%98%91% 


View the Item by Item Results - Legend