Massachusetts School and District Profiles

Millbury Street Elementary School

Districts Schools
Select an Org
print page

2010 Item by Item Results for GRADE 03 READING

Number of Students Included: 247

Grafton Elementary - GRADE 03 READING
 
 
01MCLT3.1393%93%86% 023932C
02MCLT3.881%81%77% 037981D
03MCLT3.883%83%82% 083448A
04MCLT3.883%83%77% 068329B
05MCLT3.1382%82%78% 018829C
06MCLT3.1383%82%79% 048349B
07MCLT3.1389%89%83% 064289D
08MCLT3.1374%73%64% 07410511A
09MCLA3.583%83%75% 0112834C
10MCLA3.587%87%80% 031879C
11ORLT3.131.691.681.46 4345282
12MCLT3.1698%98%95% 001980C
13MCLT3.1686%86%81% 088651B
14MCLT3.1698%98%90% 009820B
15MCLT3.1694%94%90% 023194D
16MCLT3.1184%84%79% 0318412C
17MCLA3.494%94%90% 029404B
18SRLT3.161.241.231.19 66530
19MCLT3.1347%47%43% 
20MCLT3.1377%76%78% 
21MCLT3.1384%83%76% 
22MCLA3.493%93%83% 
23MCLA3.478%78%70% 
24SRLT3.131.391.381.35 25741
25MCLT3.1279%78%72% 
26MCLT3.894%94%86% 
27MCLT3.1293%93%86% 
28MCLT3.1595%94%91% 
29MCLT3.1290%90%85% 
30MCLT3.1277%76%69% 
31MCLT3.1288%87%79% 
32MCLT3.1290%89%84% 
33MCLA4.487%87%84% 
34MCLA3.583%83%75% 
35SRLT3.121.411.411.36 35344
36SRLT3.121.311.301.14 114842
37MCLT3.1494%94%85% 
38MCLT3.1479%79%76% 
39MCLT3.882%82%75% 
40MCLT3.183%81%76% 
41MCLA3.494%93%91% 


View the Item by Item Results - Legend