Massachusetts School and District Profiles

Millbury Street Elementary School

Districts Schools
Select an Org
print page show video

2010 Item by Item Results for GRADE 03 READING

Number of Students Included: 247

Grafton Elementary - GRADE 03 READING
 
 
01MCLT3.1393%93%86% 023932C
02MCLT3.881%81%77% 037981D
03MCLT3.883%83%82% 083448A
04MCLT3.883%83%77% 068329B
05MCLT3.1382%82%78% 018829C
06MCLT3.1383%82%79% 048349B
07MCLT3.1389%89%83% 064289D
08MCLT3.1374%73%64% 07410511A
09MCLA3.583%83%75% 0112834C
10MCLA3.587%87%80% 031879C
11ORLT3.131.691.681.46 4345282
12MCLT3.1698%98%95% 001980C
13MCLT3.1686%86%81% 088651B
14MCLT3.1698%98%90% 009820B
15MCLT3.1694%94%90% 023194D
16MCLT3.1184%84%79% 0318412C
17MCLA3.494%94%90% 029404B
18SRLT3.161.241.231.19 66530
19MCLT3.1347%47%43% 
20MCLT3.1377%76%78% 
21MCLT3.1384%83%76% 
22MCLA3.493%93%83% 
23MCLA3.478%78%70% 
24SRLT3.131.391.381.35 25741
25MCLT3.1279%78%72% 
26MCLT3.894%94%86% 
27MCLT3.1293%93%86% 
28MCLT3.1595%94%91% 
29MCLT3.1290%90%85% 
30MCLT3.1277%76%69% 
31MCLT3.1288%87%79% 
32MCLT3.1290%89%84% 
33MCLA4.487%87%84% 
34MCLA3.583%83%75% 
35SRLT3.121.411.411.36 35344
36SRLT3.121.311.301.14 114842
37MCLT3.1494%94%85% 
38MCLT3.1479%79%76% 
39MCLT3.882%82%75% 
40MCLT3.183%81%76% 
41MCLA3.494%93%91% 


View the Item by Item Results - Legend